Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2022 Baseball/Softball

2022 Concession Stand

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Dana Waters
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/17/2022 (Tue.) Big  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Big (2)

Midshore

 
All slots filled
Jodi McGlone
Betty Bley
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Big (2)

U14 Softball

 
All slots filled
Amy Soerens (2)
Megan Risch and Amy
05/24/2022 (Tue.) Big  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Big (2)

U12 softball

 
All slots filled
BETHANY CHAMBERS
(Lux Mom)
Tammy Zukaitis
05/25/2022 (Wed.) Big  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Big (2)

Little League

 
All slots filled
amy Hochmeister
jayce hochmeister
Carmen Beltrán
05/26/2022 (Thu.) Big  5:30pm - 7:30am  

Big (2)

U12 Softball

 
All slots filled
Melissa Schreurs
Addyson
Jackie Lukens
Claire Lukens
05/31/2022 (Tue.) KWN/KWS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr Little League White/ PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Abbie Meinen
Karlinn Aleff
John Bissonnette
For Clayton Kazmierczak (5K)
7:00pm - 8:40pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr Little League White/ PeeWee

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Megan Fleischmann
Megan
Amy Teunissen
06/01/2022 (Wed.) KWN  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr Little League Black

 
All slots filled
Kim Sells
Jamie Hammetter
Mandy Neumann
06/02/2022 (Thu.) KWN/KWS  6:00pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr Little League Black & white

 
All slots filled
Carrie Orth
Steven
Jamie Hammetter
Karlinn Aleff
06/06/2022 (Mon.) KWN  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr Little League White

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Rowe
Colton Rowe
Carmen Beltran
06/07/2022 (Tue.) KWN/KWS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL Orange/PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Telindert
Remington Telindert
Abbie Meinen
Ashlee Krizek
Lucas Krizek
7:00pm - 8:40pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL Orange/PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Brittany Hoffmann
Shannon Safemaster
Tabatha De Troye
Cable De Troye
06/08/2022 (Wed.) KWN  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL Black

 
All slots filled
Michael Urbaniak
Lucy
Becky Szyszkiewicz
Amy Yurske
06/09/2022 (Thu.) Big  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Big (2)

Midshore

 
All slots filled
Grace Hilbelink
Ira
Lisa Dehn
8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Big (2)

U14 Softball

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Stohl
Xander stohl
06/13/2022 (Mon.) KWS  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

U12 Softball

 
All slots filled
Jordyn Platner
Sue Mueller
Erin Foster
06/14/2022 (Tue.) KWN/KWS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KW Fields (3)

PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Amy Teunissen
Hailey
Tracy Spriggs
Avery Spriggs
Kelsey Fleischmann
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Amy Teunissen
Karly
Becky Risch
Nathan
amy Hochmeister
jayce
06/15/2022 (Wed.) KWN/KWS  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL Orange

 
All slots filled
Justin Weber
Aidan Weber
Shannon Safemaster
Tera Cater Vorpahl
Levi Vorpahl
06/16/2022 (Thu.) Big  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Big (2)

Midshore

 
All slots filled
Sheila Mueller
Lisa Teunissen
7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Big (2)

Little League

 
All slots filled
Dara Ledbeter
Sara-Jean Litke
Leona Litke
06/20/2022 (Mon.) KWN  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL Black

 
All slots filled
Justin Weber
Josie Weber
Kathryn Gulke
For Jackson Gulke
amy Hochmeister
eva hochmeister
06/21/2022 (Tue.) KWN/KWS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL Black/PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Amy Teunissen
Connor
Shannon Griffith
Samantha Gauger
Gabriel
Big  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Big (2)

Midshore

 
All slots filled
Eric Schmidt
cooper
Amanda Race
Race
KWN/KWS  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL Black/PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Shannon Griffith
Karen Huenink
Eric Litke
Caris Litke
Big  7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Big (2)

Midshore

 
All slots filled
Jackie Lukens
Noah Lukens
Shannon Sellin
Mason sellin
06/22/2022 (Wed.) Big  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Big (2)

Jr LL Orange

 
All slots filled
Kathy Anzia (2)
Josh
KWN/KWS  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL White/LL

 
All slots filled
Tanya Hopeman
Austin
Mike Schmidt
Amy Langland
grady
06/23/2022 (Thu.) KWS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KW Fields (3)

U12 Softball

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Karrie Knapp
Karrie Knapp
Karrie Knapp
Ashley Lawrence
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

U14 Softball

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sara Janzer
Ciara Dieringer
06/28/2022 (Tue.) KWN/KWS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL White/PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Jodie Rowdon
Leah Rowdon
Karen Huenink
Shelly Koopman
Big  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Big (2)

Midshore

 
All slots filled
Eric Schmidt
cooper
Brittany Posthuma
Ryan
KWN/KWS  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL White/PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Amy Teunissen
Anna Voskuil
Blake voskuil
Craig Marti
Parker
06/29/2022 (Wed.) Big  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Big (2)

U10 softball

 
All slots filled
Amber Viesselmann
Gavin Viesselmann
Erin Mentink
Bradley
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Big (2)

U14 softball

 
All slots filled
Carrie Orth
Kara orth
Nicole Depies
06/30/2022 (Thu.) KWN/KWS  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL Black/ U12 Softball

 
All slots filled
Kari Heimerman
Kari Heimerman
Brittany Posthuma
Reese
Michael Urbaniak
Joseph
7:00pm - 8:45pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL Black/ LL

 
All slots filled
Mandy Neumann
Scott Mellesmoen
Scott Mellesmoen
Catie Wenk
Mason Wenk
07/05/2022 (Tue.) KWN/KWS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL White/ PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Jen Johnson
Braylee Johnson
Vanessa Werner
Bennett Werner
Emily KROPIDLOWSKI
Eliseo Aleman
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL White/ PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Dawn Wilsnack
Scott Mellesmoen
Scott Mellesmoen
Amy Yurske
Big  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Big (2)

U14 Softball

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Kostuch (2)
Mina Kostuch
07/06/2022 (Wed.) KWN  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL Orange

 
All slots filled
Traci Hopeman
Deacon
Eric Weyker (2)
07/07/2022 (Thu.) KWN  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Little League

 
All slots filled
Amanda Race
Race
Dawn Roloff
Jodi Jones
Morgan Jones
07/11/2022 (Mon.) KWN  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Little League

 
All slots filled
Nicole Rowe
Colton Rowe
Tiffany Barth (2)
Brody Barth (Tiffany Barth) & Armani Solano (Musette Cervantes)
07/12/2022 (Tue.) Big  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Big (2)

PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Brittni Clark
Jen Johnson
Braylee Johnson
KWS/KWN  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL Orange/ Little League

 
All slots filled
Tanya Hopeman
T.J
Holly Jones
George
Tera Cater Vorpahl
Van Vorpahl
Big  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Big (2)

PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Scott Anzia
Nolan
James Anzia
For Sylvia Anzia
07/13/2022 (Wed.) KWN/KWS  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

Jr LL Orange/10U Softball

 
All slots filled
Shelly Koopman
I cannot do this date due to the all star
Jennifer Matson
For Andrew Matson
Dan Williams
Megan Williams
07/14/2022 (Thu.) Big  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Big (2)

U12 softball

 
All slots filled
Bethany Chambers
(Lux Mom)
Grace Daane
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Big (2)

U14 softball

 
All slots filled
Becky Dulmes Dulmes
Katrina Dulmes U12
Becky Dulmes Dulmes
Silas Dulmes
07/19/2022 (Tue.) KWN/KWS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KW Fields (3)

10U Softball/PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Cassandra Salmon
Marley Salmon
Amber Viesselmann
Brayden Viesselmann
Jesse Zimmerman
London Rulli (U14)
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

10U Softball/PeeWee

 
All slots filled
Sara Bauer
Hannah
Nikilette Regner
Elan
Meghan Russell
07/20/2022 (Wed.) KWN/KWS  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

LL

 
All slots filled
Nicole Depies
Jenny Arndt
Wesley
Staci Paikowski
Noah Paikowski
07/26/2022 (Tue.) KWN/KWS  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

KW Fields (3)

PeeWee

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Grace Hilbelink
Ari
Emilie Gasser
Lillie Gasser
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

PeeWee

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Stacy Casper
Colton
Melissa Sertich
07/27/2022 (Wed.) KWN/KWS  5:30pm - 7:00am  

KW Fields (3)

12U Softball

 
All slots filled
Cassandra Salmon
Aubrey Salmon
Amarilys Luna
Grace Daane
07/29/2022 (Fri.) KWN/KWS  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

KW Fields (3)

10U Softball

 
All slots filled
Bethany Chambers
(Lux Mom)
Scott Anzia
Brielle
Michael Urbaniak
Lucy Urbaniak
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |