Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Tempe Exchange - Healing Field

9-11 Healing Field Volunteers 2021

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.
We appreciate our volunteers and sponsors!  Without you, we would not be able to make this event happen.  Thank you!

Created by:   Judy Chasse
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MST) Available Slot
09/10/2021 (Fri.) Tempe Beach Park  6:00am - 8:00am  

Stand up Field (300)

Place flags

 
299 of 300 slots filled
Jim Bernardi (5)
Christina Erlandson
John Blake (2)
John & Janet
Heather Udowitch (100)
Sun Devil Athletics
Christie Ellis (5)
Jennifer Anderson
Mercedes Curiel (2)
Mother n son dual
Jorge Curiel
Diane Pell
Diane Pell (4)
Anne McKeeman
Troy Friedman
Vic Peterson
With Team RWB
ASU Rotaract (8)
Dee Dee Tillett
Kellie James (3)
Dianna Fisher
Judy Kline
Tracey Couture (10)
Faith Althouse
Heather Blackwell (2)
Beckie & Tom Butler (2)
Lori Lewis
Nicole Leonardi (2)
Beth CRETIN
Kimberly Geary
Tonya Jones
6am-8am
Lora Eklund (2)
Lora plus 1 with Team RWB
Jared Flowers
Denise McCarson (7)
Gerald McCarson
Cale Ottens (2)
Lacy Cooper
Bridget Bellavigna
Chris Nelbach
Randi Karges
Brown Community Management (3)
Maricopa County Young Republicans (15)
Colling Media (10)
Paula Adams (2)
Kaitlin Catalfio (10)
Digital Air Strike
Marcel Sim
Surviving 1st responder of the NYC attacks
Michael McLendon
Kevin Gallagher
Jodi States (20)
WWP
Cheryl Pelletier
Carrie Vidamo (2)
Rex Reeb (6)
Ronda Jameel (5)
Alejandro Salazar
Marty Herder (3)
Susan Stevens-Clarke
Tosha Vickers
Team Williams (4)
E Dougherty
Ben Albright
Christina Albright
Elsie Loomis (2)
Bobby Ostrop (4)
PestMaster Services
Audrey McBride
Jeanette Sapien (3)
Boutard Family (3)
Jennifer Pohm (4)
Grant Pohm (4)
Robert Pohm (3)
AMANDA AGUIRRE
Debra Onken (2)
Katherine Cox (2)
Perry Laufenberg
Denise Conroy
Allan Jones
8:00am - 10:00am  

Name Cards (6)

Place name cards

 
All slots filled
Bridget Bellavigna
Karen Johnson (2)
Jamie and Karen Johnson
Kitt Gryskiewicz
wear blue run to remember
Roxanne Rose
Irene Rhoades
Information Booth  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Information Booth (2)

Merchandise Booth-1 Exchangite

 
All slots filled
Virginia Brennan
Kris Saccuci
Tempe Beach Park  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Name Cards (6)

Place name cards

 
All slots filled
Sue Bunch
We cannot be there, needing to get Covid tested to travel to Europe. I am so sorry
Mary Ciampoli
Devvyn Castro
Alyson Anderson
Jevon Ngo
Angela Dyer
Information Booth  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Information Booth (2)

Merchandise Booth-1 Exchangite

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lance Nickell
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Information Booth (2)

Merchandise Booth-1 Exchangite

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamie & Kevin Carney
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Information Booth (2)

Merchandise Booth-1 Exchangite

 
All slots filled
John Moore
Renae Blackwater
09/11/2021 (Sat.) Information Booth  10:00am - 12:00pm  

Information Booth (2)

Merchandise Booth-1 Exchangite

 
All slots filled
Denise Kelly
Bridget Bellavigna
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Information Booth (2)

Merchandise Booth-1 Exchangite

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Denise Kelly
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Information Booth (2)

Merchandise Booth-1 Exchangite

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Denise Kelly
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Information Booth (2)

Merchandise Booth-1 Exchangite

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Denise Kelly
09/12/2021 (Sun.) Information Booth  9:45am - 12:00pm  

Information Booth (2)

Merchandise Booth-1 Exchangite

 
All slots filled
KATHY HEEREN (2)
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Information Booth (2)

Merchandise Booth-1 Exchangite

 
All slots filled
Tom Prendergast
Dee Prendergast
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Information Booth (2)

Merchandise Booth-1 Exchangite

 
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Information Booth (2)

Merchandise Booth-1 Exchangite

 
All slots filled
Richelle Miller (2)
09/13/2021 (Mon.) Tempe Beach Park 6:00am - 8:00am  

Stand Down Field (300)

Remove flags

 
113 of 300 slots filled
Jim Bernardi (5)
Jennifer Anderson
Vic Peterson
With Team RWB
Dee Dee Tillett
Dianna Fisher
Jeff Brown
Tempe Rio Salado Rotary Club
Dorothy Brown
Tempe Rio Salado Rotary Club
corey bruggeman
Tempe Rio Salado Rotary
Phillip Houk
Bridget Bellavigna
Randi Karges
Chris Nelbach
Mickey Ahroyer
Christina Erlandson
Eric Robidoux (3)
Freedom's Guardian Motorcycle Association
Karen Ingersoll
Tempe Rio Salado Rotary Club
Kyle Glenn (25)
Sun Valley Comm Church
Kathy Diggs (20)
Campo Verde High School Key Club (35 students)
Rose Crutcher (2)
Beth Thompson
Kitt Gryskiewicz
wear blue run to remember
Kevin O'Brien
Judith Suttmiller
Brad Bunnell
Carly Butters (20)
Team JPMC
Michael McLendon
Go Devils
LAURIE SCOTT (2)
AMANDA AGUIRRE
Dan Lacey (2)
Jen and I will gladly come and help Mon. morning
Deanna Luevano
Kim Chadourne
Wesley Ong
please include me on the Stand Up list, I did not receive an email have been past volunteer with Dianna Fisher
Dianna Fisher
Melinda Day
Morgan Day
Betsy Coon
Evelyn Nightingale
Can only stay until 7:30am
Stephanie Whitney
Sharon Pete-Lee
Irene Rhoades
Jeannie Oosterwyk
Parricia Fox
Getting off work at 6:00 am and would be at field by 6:30 am.
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |