Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CUSD #4 Parents

2022 School Registration

In person registation will take place on Wednesday, August 3rd & Thursday, August 4th from 1-7PM and Monday August 8th from 1-5PM in the Unity High School Gym/District Office.  You only need to sign up for one slot per family.  When you come to registration, please enter through the high school gym entrance.  All required documents and school fees are due at the time of registration.  

Created by:   Lisa Maas
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slots
08/03/2022 (Wed.) HS Gym/District Office  1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Lynette Moore
Ali Myers, Ava Moore, Abraham Kepple
Kelly Hunt
Brandon Hufendick-Soph, Kailynne Smith-6th
Corey Witt
Corbin - k
Lisa Sutton
Matthew Sutton
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Jessica Humke
Becca and Jaydon
Jodi Stodgel
Sabrina,Chloe,Clint
Cori Moore
Daxton
Jill Venvertloh
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Wendy Miller
Kaden Karlee Kendyl Miller
Kelsey Nutt
Lilah Maylee Nutt
Deena Schulz
Caleb and Leigha Schulz
Melissa Voth
Isabella (Junior)
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Triplett
Ethan
Josh Palmer Palmer
Heather Faught
Bobbette Keefe
Avelyn and Brandt Keefe
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Tom Sloniger
Thomas McCune & Dacota McCune
Denise Tallcott
Sydney Tallcott-K
Victoria Tuley
Jennifer Hathaway
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Sarah Hagan
Rechell Doyle
Damien and Jade
Amy Carothers
Kyra
Megan Callahan
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Hali Gabel
Kole and Riley Gabel
Kathy Melton
Raymond cooper
Denise McCoy
Kade Daugherty, Jaxon McCoy
Matt Rolando
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Katea Mosley
Abbey Voorhis
Stephanie Ruffcorn
Crystal Cornwell
Eric
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Angie Altenhein
Colt Altenhein
Breeann Pullins
Leah Rossiter
Tyler Molohon
Dominic Molohon
Robert Jackson
Jackson
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Heidi Kendrick
Zoey B
JEFFERY LOMAX
Chase Lomax
Kayla Dingerson
Eli Long
Anahit Hernandez
HS Gym/ District Office  3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Jodeen Campbell
Magnolia(2nd) and Hope(k) Campbell
Kristen Wittler
Ayden ,Asher, Adler
Natalie Zimmerman
Tonya Menke
HS Gym/District Office  3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Jonica Bretz
Caitlin (12), Candice (6), Chloe (5), Christina (3), Chandler (1)
Kelsey Harper
Maci & Anderson Harper
Sara Cook
Raelee and Addison
Brooklynn Aschemann
Maggie Aschemann
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Erica Parrish
Kayzley Parrish
Angela Bryson
Emma and Kinzie
Nikki Klauser
Wyatt and waylun Klauser
Shyann Steffen
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Cheyenne Browning
Eli Browning
Amanda Baze
Mackenzie Baze
Erica Huntley
Jayce 7th, kade 4th
Ronette Leonard
Kadien & Aaralyn Leonard
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Ashley Hanlin
Mindi Kirkhart
Mindi Kirkhart
Kari Luckhaupt
Emily Hendrickson
Sadie Shoemaker
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Kim Corrigan
William Corrigan
Emily Duke
Kodi Duke
Karrie Voss
Morgan and Brayden Voss
Beth Mealiff
Nolan, Brenna, & Ian
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Nancy Swartz
Holly Ehmen
Carla Smith
Tina Powell
Teaira, Ciara, and Kiyah
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Brooke Miller
Kelsey Austin
Crystal Mcmillen
For Melvin and Michael Mcmillen
Bailee Duesterhaus
Ayda Duesterhaus
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Shannon Shaffer
Bethany Hoffman
Emily Wellman
Ashley Mayfield
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Melissa Ohnemus
Christina Wenderski
Troy Miller
Becky Shaffer
Holli Fuhrman
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Sara Nixon
Skyler Ladeau
Shannon Hickey
Brooke, Kaylyn, and Morgan Hickey
Jessica Carolan
Allie, Devon, and Bellamy
Kristin Shaffer
Cody Shaffer
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Haistings
Logan, Connor, Sophia, cora haistings
Erin Moore
Lee, Woody
Katie Ohnemus
Melinda Hoener
Maelyn and Levi
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Brooke Valentine
Deyton & Scarlett Valentine
Jennifer Cramm
Justin Cramm
Amanda Kasparie
Caleb and Carter
Amy Deters
3 children
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Deanna Cutforth
Bentley C. (2). Grayson C. (Pre K). Landyn C. (Pre K)
Brad Allen
Sydney and Sawyer
Andrea Allensworth
Case and Beau Allensworth
Lisa Trautvetter
Carson & Jaxon
08/04/2022 (Thu.) HS Gym/District Office  1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Abby Salazar
Salazar/Logemann: charly, Renlee, Cooper, Braxtyn
Eboney Grant
Haven & Josalyn
Jen Bradshaw
Chase and Katelyn
Erin Jennings
Braden Stehl
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Sara Williams
Maya Nemecek, Colin Nemecek
Shelby Maas
Maas Family
Kimberly Watkins
Jaxen Spann
Kyla Rosson
Aleena & Alainha
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Ashley Williams
Samantha Gallois
Francis Wolf
Emily Martinez
Kesi Brackensick
Braylee & Brynlee Brackensick
HS/Gym District Office  1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Lucas Campbell
Kim Randolph
Kaden Randolph
Loretta Baustian
Bruenger
Becky White
Drew White
HS Gym/District Office  2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Amy Veach
Lacy Nichols
Jersey, Haddie, Cooper
Tiffiny Wegs
Joseph Shaffer Chris shaffer
Tylere Hustead
Oliver Hustead
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Amanda Stotts
Billy Meyer
Jay Stone
Denise Williams
Aubrey Williams
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Amber Woodworth
Kassondra Blanchett
Ayden Calfee, Colton Calfee
Dana Knox
Olivia and Corbin Knox
Jazmin Trinidad
Ela Lopez
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Canon Royer
Jessica Gray
Adler(7th), Asher(6th), & Arleigh Gray (1st)
Kelley Hummel
Bryer 7th, Bella 6th
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Monica Mershon
Paige Neisen
Barret & Becket
Rachelle Goodwin
Sawyer and Kadin Goodwin
ayala gandy
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Alisha Stanley
Jay Humke and Sydney Foster
Meagan Miller
Kensley Presley
Stacey Linder
Reed Linder - 8th
JULIE NAGEL
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Brittany King
Kanaan & Eden
Michelle Albert
Dominick
Sarah Duesterhaus
Audrey Tuafo
Shelby Giesing
Brantley, Cooper, & David
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Johanna Voss
Emily ShaffeR
Emily Shaffer
Barb Epker
Riley Epker
Autumn Voss
Ethan, Noah, and Alexis
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Audrey Woodworth
Hattie Woodworth
Melissa Baum
Seth Baum , David Baum
Alex Mowen
Tricia Bryson
Luke, Aubrey, Katey Courtois
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Alycia Ancell
Alivia & Allie
April Smith-Leasman
Kaela Leasman
Erica Dedert
HS Gym/District  4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Landon Smith
Kaylee Wittler
Karson and Axle
Julie Logan
Julie Logan
Michelle Keller
Oliver Keller
HS Gym/District Office  4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Jessica Seals
Braxton & Zali
James Hills
Kathleen Dalton
Kristin Koenig
Darren
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Michelle Whalen
Ethan Franklin
Alexsis Krow
Morgan Tournear, Rachel West, Jack Krow, Jolene Krow
Joann Ellerman
Tina Garcia
Ava Garcia
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Evelyn Marshall
For Elijah Parsons
Kristi Beck
Reece - 3rd & Layne- K
Natosha DeWeese
Pam Norsworthy
Claire & Grady
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Gabbi Landis
Jeremy Garman
Emmaline, Xander, Juliette, Adalynn
Amanda Fagot
andrea kuntz
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Emily Sigmund
Evan Kraus, Jordan Sigmund
Candice Wesbecher
brent Korman
Jeralyn Parrick
Jerren and Jaelyn
HS Gym/District  6:00pm - 6:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Pam Venvertloh
Robin Ippensen
Ayla & Archer
Emily Klitz
Kason Renier
Amy Cannell
Cannell family
HS Gym/District Office  6:15pm - 6:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Cassie Duncan
Aylah Duncan - K
Rachel Schlipman
Emmett Schlipman - K
Sara Smoak
Lisa Cook
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Travis Jones
Jessica Nelson
Gage Frankel
Jean Oenning
Jordan
Dawn Brewer
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Denna Witt
Emory, Nova Everleigh
Bradley Buss
Austin buss
Stefanie Moulton
Ashley Hamm
Levi and Trinity Hamm
08/08/2022 (Mon.) HS Gym/District Office  1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
NICOLE POWELL
Evan 10th - Ella 7th
Erin Porter
Maddox & Holton Porter
Nicole Hesse
Owen Kohl
Stacy Cobb
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Cindy Clark
Austin Clark
Susie Wray
Cole & Emily
Stephanie Hilgenbrinck
Waylon and hunter
Charmayne Smith
Huntley, Henzley & Holt
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Meghan Deters
Michelle Waldrop
Stephanie Haskins
Victoria Campbell
Tegan Kyleigh Keytin
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Kolleen Nisbet
Eric Miller
Kayla Malmgren
Two kids to sign up
Kathy Hoener
1 child
Anna Haistings
RUMPF'S. Madi, Jake, Brock, Zach, Aaron
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Beverly Walker
Cheryl Dinwiddie
Brennen Carter
Amy Buss
Brett Bottorff
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Kaylee Mchatton
Tiffany Rife
Benjamin Drabing
Jessica Cornwell
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Kelsey Griffin
Auggie
Carol Shaffer
Jaxson Tuter
Michael York
Madalyn York
Loretta Baustian
Hunter Bruenger
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Michelle Duncan
Sascha Barry
Jayce Barry
Samantha Houghton
Maggie and Dylan Houghton
Valerie Simmons
Prynne simmons
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Kristen Barnes
Lincoln Brune
Judy Venvertloh
Amanda Spilker
Addison, reagan, kennady
Craig Dennison
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
ayala gandy
Joshua and Jordyn G
Stephanie McKinney
Madison 9th
Amber Rainey
Molly Moore
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Jessica Landwehr
Addalyn and Annastyn
Samantha Gallois
Jason Turner
Kayzley Turner
Constance Sommerfeldt
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Susan Goudschaal
Skylor Goudschaal
Lucie Spohr
Gracie and James Spohr
jenifer burwinkel
Victoria Mittelberg
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Jamie Jinkens
karen Hildebrand
Kim Brewer
Keegan and Ezra
Stephenie Peyton
Gracelynn johnson
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Lance Voth
Shon Williams
Samantha, Alexis, Shane, Alana Williams
Madelyn Eager
Braxton and Haizlee
Chad Maynard
Nick Maynard
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Tanya Lansing
Logan/Aliza
Joseph Rickard
Garter's school registration
Lynn White
Cody White
Anita Barry
Barry Kylee/Saylor
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Families (4)

One Slot Per Family

 
All slots filled
Greta Frankel
Hayden
Avary Scarber
Chasitie Twaddle
Brielynn - 1st
stacy Beeler
Wyatt Beeler
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |