FUMC Pumpkin Patch

Pumpkin Patch FUMC Seguin 2021

Please review the available slots below and consider signing up for at least 2 hours at a time. Choose the dates and times that you prefer to volunteer then click "Submit & SignUp". You will be asked to choose the ministry to which you want to donate your time.

Thank you!

Created by:   Rose Williams
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/30/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

8:00-11:00 Set Up (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Eric Aufderhaar
Robin Roark
Howitt Cook
Nancy Cook
John Hudson
Brian Erxleben
Clint Erxleben
Mike Flinn
Atlee Fritz
10/01/2021 (Fri.) 9:00am - 12:00pm  

9:00-12:00 Decorate (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jamie Aven
Nancy Cook
10/02/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

8:00-10:00 Unload (40)

Sunday afternoon

 
35 of 40 slots filled
Jerry Evins
Will stay until done.
Angela Hisey
Cal Smith
Eric Aufderhaar
Jimmie Price,Jr
Terry Webb
Faly Perales
Howitt Cook
Nancy Cook
John Hudson
Brian Erxleben
Clint Erxleben
Atlee Fritz
Erin Doss
Veronica Miller
Patrick Felty
Taylor Brodbeck
Jacob Brodbeck
Lori Holmes
Scott Holmes
stacie scholl
Stacy Smith
Stephen Willis
Jim Lievens
Cathe Evins
Felix Belmarez
Matthew Edie
Vickie Erxleben
Suzi Hughson
Lauren Schumann
Briana Perales
Raymond Perales
Mike Aven
Carl Hultquist
Rachel Belmarez
10/03/2021 (Sun.)  

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kay Stricklin
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kay Stricklin
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Alex Avalos
Taetem Fox

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Mariela Soto
Karci Mouser

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Bella Haltom
Rylan Rehfeld

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Wilmoth
Bella Haltom

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Wilmoth
10/04/2021 (Mon.)  

10:00-11:00 (5)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Kellie Raske
Suzi Hughson
Susan Casto
Nona Lowery

11:00-12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Kellie Raske
Susan Casto

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Jamie Aven

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Aven
Suzi Hughson

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Loehr
Cara Nell Decker

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Loehr

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Loehr

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Loehr

6:00-7:00 (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Angela Hisey
Erin Doss
Kelly Lanford
Lori Holmes
10/05/2021 (Tue.)  

10:00-11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kay Stricklin
Linda Fritz
Suzi Hughson

11:00-12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kay Stricklin
Linda Fritz
Suzi Hughson

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne White
Suzi Hughson

1:00-2:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Suzanne White
connie hendricks
Suzi Hughson

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Connie Hendricks

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Connie Hendricks

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Sydney Seidel
Navarro NHS
Haley Blades
Navarro NHS

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Loehr

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Loehr
10/06/2021 (Wed.)  

10:00-11:00 (2)

 

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jody Stevenson

12:00-1:00 (5)

12:15 Home School 3 Groups (144)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Aven
Terry Loehr
connie hendricks
Vickie Cusack
Sherry Baker

1:00-2:00 (6)

Home School Group until 2:00

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Jamie Aven
Terry Loehr
connie hendricks
Vickie Cusack
Sherry Baker

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Loehr
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Loehr
Suzi Hughson

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth
10/07/2021 (Thu.)  

10:00-11:00 (4)

Weinert Kinder (75)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Terry Loehr
catheryn cooper
Debbie Cooper

11:00-12:00 (2)

Weinert Kinder/lunch

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Terry Loehr

12:00-1:00 (4)

Rodriguez 1st (78)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Terry Loehr
catheryn cooper
Debbie Cooper

1:00-2:00 (2)

Rodriguez 1st until 1:30

 
All slots filled
Travis Anderson
Terry Loehr

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Spahn

3:00-4:00 (2)

 

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Gerhardt
Lauren Schumann

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Gerhardt

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Gerhardt
10/08/2021 (Fri.)  

10:00-11:00 (3)

County Fair Parade

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Catheryn Cooper
Debbie Cooper

11:00-12:00 (3)

County Fair Parade

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carol Lovette
Kellie Raske

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Carl Hultquist (2)
Carl Hultquist & Sheri Starbuck
Sherry Baker

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Carl Hultquist (2)
Carl Hultquist & Sheri Starbuck
Sherry Baker

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Connie Hendricks

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Terry Webb

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Webb

5:00-6:00 (2)

 

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Webb
10/09/2021 (Sat.)  

10:00-11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kay Stricklin
F. Marie Nisson

11:00-12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kay Stricklin
Betty Roark
Laura Bartos

12:00-1:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
VICKIE CUSACK
Betty Roark
Laura Bartos
Erin Doss

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Carl Hultquist
Carl Hultquist
Carl Hultquist
Sheri Starbuck
Erin Doss

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Carl Hultquist
Carl Hultquist
Carl Hultquist
Sheri Starbuck

3:00-4:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Emily Kruse
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Emily Kruse
Suzi Hughson

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Emily Kruse
Suzi Hughson

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Emily Kruse
10/10/2021 (Sun.)  

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth
Jenny Pieniazak

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Teri Nash (2)
Naomi Drummond will also work with me
Jenny Pieniazak

3:00-4:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Teri Nash (2)
Naomi Drummond will also work with me
Madison Taggart
Jenny Pieniazak

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Madison Taggart
Jacob Krauel

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Christine Wilmoth
Karen Roberson

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Christine Wilmoth
Karen Roberson
10/11/2021 (Mon.)  

9:00-10:00 (4)

9:00-9:30 Sugar & Spice

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Debbie Cooper
catheryn cooper
F. Marie Nisson

10:00-11:00 (5)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Linda Fritz
F. Marie Nisson
Susan Casto
Nona Lowery

11:00-12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Linda Fritz
Susan Casto
Nona Lowery

12:00-1:00 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Emma Pylant
Betty Roark
Holly Taylor

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Betty Roark
Janet Hudson
Holly Taylor

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Spahn
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Calentine
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Calentine
Suzi Hughson

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Calentine

6:00-7:00 (6)

 
All slots filled
Carol Calentine
Angela Hisey
Erin Doss
Kelly Lanford
Lori Holmes
Shelby Atchley
10/12/2021 (Tue.)  

9:00-10:00 (4)

9:00-9:30 Sugar & Spice; 9:30-10:00 True Light Toddlers

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Debbie Cooper
catheryn cooper

10:00-11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kay Stricklin
Carol Lovette

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kay Stricklin
Carol Lovette

12:00-1:00 (2)

 

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Parrish

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Connie Hendricks
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine Wilmoth

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Howard
jyllian reed
Christine Wilmoth
10/13/2021 (Wed.)  

9:00-10:00 (2)

San Marcos Academy 2 classes (24)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Loehr

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Terry Loehr

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Terry Loehr

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vickie Cusack

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Parrish

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Parrish

3:00-4:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Janet Hudson
Holly Taylor

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Holly Taylor

5:00-6:00 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth
Suzi Hughson

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth
10/14/2021 (Thu.)  

9:00-10:00 (4)

Vogel Kinder (60)

 

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Terry Loehr

11:00-12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Vickie Cusack
Terry Loehr

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Vickie Cusack
Terry Loehr

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Taylor

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Holly Taylor

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Schumann
Suzi Hughson

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Wilmoth
Kathy Gage

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Christine Wilmoth
Kathy Gage
10/15/2021 (Fri.) 8:00am - 10:00am  

9:00-10:00 (5)

9:00-10:30 Koennecke K 4 classes (100)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Debbie Cooper
Terry Loehr
Robin & Betty Roark
F. Marie Nisson

10:00-11:00 (6)

Seguin Christian Academy 10:45 (17)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jamie Aven
Debbie Cooper
Terry Loehr
Robin & Betty Roark

11:00-12:00 (4)

Seguin Christian Academy/lunch until 11:45

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kellie Raske
Jamie Aven
Terry Loehr

12:00-1:00 (5)

Jefferson Kinder (60)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kellie Raske
Terry Loehr
Holly Taylor

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Sheri Starbuck (2)
Carl Hultquist & Sheri Starbuck
Holly Taylor

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Sheri Starbuck
Carl Hultquist & Sheri Starbuck

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Kay Stricklin

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Kay Stricklin

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Violet Carlson

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Violet Carlson
10/16/2021 (Sat.)  

10:00-11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Sharilyn Kelley
Kay Stricklin
Terry Loehr

11:00-12:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sharilyn Kelley
Kay Stricklin

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Linda Haseloff
Sharilyn Kelley

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Linda Haseloff
Sharilyn Kelley

2:00-3:00 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Terry Loehr

5:00-6:00 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Violet Carlson
Terry Loehr
Karen Roberson

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Violet Carlson
Jacob Krauel
8:00am - 10:00am  

8:00-10:00 Unload (25)

2nd

 
20 of 25 slots filled
Robin & Betty Roark
Betty
Robin & Betty Roark
Robin
Eric Aufderhaar
Atlee Fritz
Chris Smith
Jeff Tuttle
Felix Belmarez
Calvin Smith
Cathe Evins
Jerry Evins
Trevor Spradling
Lori Holmes (2)
and Scott
Faly Perales
Ray
Stephen Willis
Angela Hisey
Faly Perales
Brianna
Pamela Kenagy
Erin Doss
Sharilyn Kelley
10/17/2021 (Sun.)  

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth
Suzi Hughson

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth
Suzi Hughson

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kailey Kuntschik
Cadence Sandquist
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kailey Kuntschik
Cadence Sandquist
Madison Taggart
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Madison Taggart
Jacob Krauel
Emily Schoener
Suzi Hughson

5:00-6:00 (6)

 
All slots filled
Christine Wilmoth
Jacob Krauel
Madison Taggart
Emily Schoener
Karen Roberson
Suzi Hughson

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Christine Wilmoth
Karen Roberson
Suzi Hughson
10/18/2021 (Mon.)  

9:00-10:00 (4)

9:00-10:00 Luling (63)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Linda Fritz
Terry Loehr
Nona Lowery

10:00-11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Linda Fritz
Terry Loehr
Nona Lowery

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Linda Fritz

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Veronica Miller

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Veronica Miller

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Janet Hudson
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Calentine
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Carol Calentine
Suzi Hughson
Kathy Gage

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Calentine
Kathy Gage

6:00-7:00 (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Carol Calentine
Angela Hisey
Erin Doss
Kelly Lanford
Lori Holmes
10/19/2021 (Tue.)  

9:00-10:00 (3)

9:00-10:30 FUMC Preschool

 

10:00-11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Tom & Evelyn Townley (2)

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Tom & Evelyn Townley

12:00-1:00 (2)

 

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Ann Spahn

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jimmie Price

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jimmie Price
10/20/2021 (Wed.)  

9:00-10:00 (3)

9:00-10:30 FUMC Preschool

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Terry Loehr
Marie Nisson

10:00-11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Aven
Terry Loehr
Marie Nisson

11:00-12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Aven
Jody Stevenson
Holly Taylor

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Holly Taylor

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Judy & Bob Hyatt (2)
Holly Taylor

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Judy & Bob Hyatt (2)

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Gage
Suzi Hughson
Terry Loehr

5:00-6:00 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth
Terry Loehr

6:00-7:00 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth
10/21/2021 (Thu.)  

9:00-10:00 (4)

Sugar & Spice 9:00

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Terry Loehr
Marie Nisson

10:00-11:00 (4)

Discovery Center from Gonzales 2y-4y (25)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Aven
Terry Loehr
Tom & Evelyn Townley (2)

11:00-12:00 (5)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Aven
Tom & Evelyn Townley
Jody Stevenson
Suzanne White
Terry Loehr

12:00-1:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Janet Hudson
Judy Slater
Penny Bump
Terry Loehr

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Connie Hendricks
Penny Bump

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Connie Hendricks
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

5:00-6:00 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Gerhardt

6:00-7:00 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beth Gerhardt
10/22/2021 (Fri.)  

9:00-10:00 (3)

CCDC 4y 9:30 (13)

 

10:00-11:00 (3)

Navarro Life Skills (8)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Debbie Cooper

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kay Stricklin

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kay Stricklin
Kellie Raske
connie hendricks

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kay Stricklin
connie hendricks

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Holly Taylor

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Violet Carlson
Kimberly Nipper
Holly Taylor

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Violet Carlson
10/23/2021 (Sat.)  

10:00-11:00 (3)

Puppy Adoption & Blessing of the Animals 10am-2pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kay Stricklin

11:00-12:00 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Jamie Aven
Kay Stricklin
Sharilyn Kelley

12:00-1:00 (5)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Aven
Sharilyn Kelley
Debbie Cooper
Donna King
Emily Kruse

1:00-2:00 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Sharilyn Kelley
Debbie Cooper
Donna King
Emily Kruse

2:00-3:00 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Teri Nash
Emily Kruse

3:00-4:00 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Emily Kruse
Suzi Hughson
Teri Nash

4:00-5:00 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Emily Kruse
Suzi Hughson
Tom & Evelyn Townley (2)

5:00-6:00 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Emily Kruse
Violet Carlson
Tom & Evelyn Townley (2)

6:00-7:00 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Violet Carlson
10/24/2021 (Sun.)  

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Robbins (2)
Bailey, Amanda, and Nash
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Nash (2)
Bailey, Amanda, and Nash
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth

2:00-3:00 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carl Hultquist (2)
Carl Hultquist & Sheri Starbuck
Terry Loehr

3:00-4:00 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carl Hultquist (2)
Sheri Starbuck & Carl Hultquist
Terry Loehr

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Karen Roberson
Terry Loehr

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Christine Wilmoth
Karen Roberson

6:00-7:00 (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Christine Wilmoth
10/25/2021 (Mon.)  

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Raske
Linda Fritz

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Raske
Linda Fritz

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Linda Dietz

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Betty Roark

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betty Roark

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna King
Janet Hudson

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Gage
donna king

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Loehr

6:00-7:00 (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Angela Hisey
Erin Doss
Kelly Lanford
Lori Holmes
Shelby Atchley
10/26/2021 (Tue.)  

10:00-11:00 (2)

 

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ann Spahn
change time to 11-12
Judy Slater

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Judy Slater

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Connie Hendricks

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Connie Hendricks

3:00-4:00 (2)

 

4:00-5:00 (2)

 

5:00-6:00 (2)

 

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
10/27/2021 (Wed.)  

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamie Aven

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamie Aven

12:00-1:00 (2)

 

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Judy Slater

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Connie Hendricks

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Janet Hudson

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Sydney Seidel
Navarro NHS
Haley Blades
Navarro NHS

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth
10/28/2021 (Thu.)  

10:00-11:00 (2)

McQueeney Kinder 9:30-10:30 (60)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Connie Hendricks

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Connie Hendricks

12:00-1:00 (2)

 

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Parrish

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Parrish

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Calentine

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Calentine
Lauren Schumann

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Calentine

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Calentine
10/29/2021 (Fri.)  

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamie Aven

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jamie Aven

12:00-1:00 (2)

 

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gretchen Ricker

2:00-3:00 (2)

 

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Hudson

4:00-5:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Gage

5:00-6:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Gage

6:00-7:00 (2)

 
10/30/2021 (Sat.)  

10:00-11:00 (3)

 

11:00-12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Sydney Seidel
Navarro NHS
Haley Blades
Delaney Jones

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
VICKIE CUSACK
Delaney Jones
Navarro High School

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Delaney Jones
Navarro High School

2:00-3:00 (3)

 

3:00-4:00 (3)

 

4:00-5:00 (3)

 

5:00-6:00 (3)

 

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
10/31/2021 (Sun.)  

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Pastor Mel Lind
FUMC Youth

2:00-3:00 (3)

 

3:00-4:00 (3)

 

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Karen Roberson

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Karen Roberson

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Karen Roberson
11/01/2021 (Mon.) 8:00am - 11:00am  

Tear Down (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Cal Smith
Eric Aufderhaar
Robin Roark
Betty Roark
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |