FUMC Pumpkin Patch

FUMC Seguin Pumpkin Patch 2020

FUMC has made the decision to have Pumpkin Patch this year. Many modifications have been put into place to make the event safer for volunteers and for the visitors to our Patch. For example, masks will be required and the number of people in the Patch will be limited. Hand and surface sanitizer will be readily available.

If you think you would feel comfortable volunteering in this environment, we would love to have your help. Please know that we realize that there are those who wouldn't be able to help and we sincerely understand. We don't want anyone to jeopardize their health. You can support us with your prayers for a successful Pumpkin Patch this year.

Thank you from

Your Pumpkin Patch Committee

Please consider signing up for at least 2 hours at a time. Choose the dates and times that you prefer to volunteer then click "Submit & SignUp". You will be asked to choose the ministry to which you want your time donated.

 

 

Created by:   Terry Loehr
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Volunteer Times
10/03/2020 (Sat.)

Unload 10:00

 

11:00-12:00

 

12:00-1:00 (3)

 

1:00-2:00 (3)

 

2:00-3:00 (3)

 

3:00-4:00 (3)

 

4:00-5:00 (3)

 

5:00-6:00 (3)

 

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
10/04/2020 (Sun.)

12:00-1:00 (3)

 

1:00-2:00 (3)

 

2:00-3:00 (3)

 

3:00-4:00 (3)

 

4:00-5:00 (3)

 

5:00-6:00 (3)

 

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
10/05/2020 (Mon.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 

11:00-12:00 (2)

 

12:00-1:00 (2)

 

1:00-2:00 (2)

 

2:00-3:00 (2)

 

3:00-4:00 (2)

 

4:00-5:00 (3)

 

5:00-6:00 (3)

 

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 

11:00-12:00 (2)

 

12:00-1:00 (2)

 

1:00-2:00 (2)

 

2:00-3:00 (2)

 

3:00-4:00 (2)

 

4:00-5:00 (3)

 

5:00-6:00 (3)

 

6:00-7:00 (5)

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.)

10:00-11:00

 
30 slots filled - more available
Atlee Fritz
Eric Aufderhaar
Vickie Erxleben
Suzi Hughson
Brian Erxleben
Clint Erxleben
Robin & Betty Roark (2)
Mark Scholl
Angela Hisey
Carol Calentine
Christy Holt
Pete & Kathy Edquist (2)
Cristy Wilke
Lori Holmes (2)
Lori & Scott
Melissa Lind
Cathe Evins
Jerry Evins
Tom & Evelyn Townley
Jeff Tuttle
Charles Rodgers
Christy Holt (2)
John
Jacob Broadbeck
Louise Steffens
Travis Cox
Taylor Scholl
Vickie Erxleben

11:00-12:00 (2)

 

12:00-1:00 (2)

 

1:00-2:00 (2)

 

2:00-3:00 (2)

 

3:00-4:00 (2)

 

4:00-5:00 (3)

 

5:00-6:00 (3)

 

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
10/08/2020 (Thu.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Salt
Marie Nisson

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Nisson
Betty Roark

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Betty Roark
Carol Calentine

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kay Stricklin
Carol Calentine

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (3)

 

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lacey Gosch
Jenni Bradley

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lacey Gosch
Jenni Bradley
Brian Erxleben
10/09/2020 (Fri.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Webb

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Webb

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Webb
Diane Gesick

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Gesick

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deana Smith

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Deana Smith
Ellen Huber

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Chuck Bobbitt
Pete Edquist

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Chuck Bobbitt
Pete Edquist

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Chuck Bobbitt
10/10/2020 (Sat.)

10:00-11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kay Stricklin
Carl Hultquist (2)
Sheri Starbuck & Carl Hultquist

11:00-12:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carl Hultquist (2)
Sheri Starbuck & Carl Hultquist

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carl Hultquist
Sheri Starbuck

1:00-2:00 (3)

 

2:00-3:00 (3)

 

3:00-4:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Melissa Lind

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Melissa Lind
Christine Wilmoth

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Christine Wilmoth
Chuck Bobbitt

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Eric Aufderhaar
Chuck Bobbitt
10/11/2020 (Sun.)

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Robbins (2)
Amanda and Bailey Robbins

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Nash (2)
Amanda and Bailey Robbins

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Nash (2)
Amanda and Bailey Robbins

3:00-4:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kellie Raske
Connie Hendricks

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Raske
Carl Hultquist (2)
Sheri Starbuck & Carl Hultquist

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Betty Roark
Carl Hultquist (2)
Sheri Starbuck & Carl Hultquist

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Eric Aufderhaar
Betty Roark
10/12/2020 (Mon.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
June Barnhouse
Louise Lutz-Paulist
Pam Colvin

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
June Barnhouse
Louise Lutz-Paulist
Pam Colvin

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Gerhardt

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Beth Gerhardt

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Blifford Loehr

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Blifford Loehr
Terry Webb

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Terry Webb

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lacey Gosch
Jenni Bradley
Stephen Willis

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lacey Gosch
Jenni Bradley
Stephen Willis
10/13/2020 (Tue.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ellen Huber
Diane Gesick

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Gesick

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Webb

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Terry Webb

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Blifford Loehr

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Blifford Loehr

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Bob Cox
Beth Gerhardt

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Bob Cox
Beth Gerhardt

6:00-7:00 (5)

 
All slots filled
Mom's Bible Study (4)
Angela, Erin, Lori, Kelly
Bob Cox
10/14/2020 (Wed.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Judi VanHorn
Terry Webb

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Gretchen Ricker
Judi VanHorn

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Betty Roark

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Betty Roark

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
PeteKathy Edquist (2)

3:00-4:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
PeteKathy Edquist (2)

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gretchen Ricker
Connie Hendricks

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carol Calentine
Marilyn & Lawrence Mikes

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carol Calentine
Marilyn & Lawrence Mikes
10/15/2020 (Thu.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kay Stricklin
Judi VanHorn

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Webb
Judi Van Horn

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom & Evelyn Townley (2)

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom & Evelyn Townley (2)

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ellen Huber
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Beth Gerhardt
Chuck Bobbitt

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Beth Gerhardt
Chuck Bobbitt

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brian Erxleben
Chuck Bobbitt
10/16/2020 (Fri.)

10:00-11:00

Unload

 
13 slots filled - more available
Angela Hisey
Cara Nell Decker
Eric Aufderhaar
Robin & Betty Roark (2)
Mark Scholl
Bob Cox
Atlee Fritz
Clint Erxleben
Brian Erxleben
Carl Hultquist
John Hudson
Suzi Hughson

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Gretchen Ricker
Dr. Sailu Tam Tam is going to work with me during this slot.
Cara Nell Decker

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Spradling
Lynda Reeves
Suzi Hughson

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Spradling
Lynda Reeves

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Webb
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Terry Webb
Suzi Hughson
Hank Williams

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Beth Gerhardt
Hank Williams

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Beth Gerhardt
Jimmie Price
Blifford Loehr

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jimmie Price
Blifford Loehr
10/17/2020 (Sat.)

10:00-11:00

 
2 slots filled - more available
Bill Salt
Linda Salt

11:00-12:00

 
3 slots filled - more available
Sharilyn Kelley
Bill Salt
Linda Salt

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sharilyn Kelley
Betty Roark

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Deana Smith
Stephan Smith

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Deana Smith
Stephan Smith

3:00-4:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Terry Webb

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Terry Webb
Chuck Bobbitt

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Chuck Bobbitt
Lori Holmes
Scott Holmes

6:00-7:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Eric Aufderhaar
Chuck Bobbitt
Lori Holmes
Scott Holmes
10/18/2020 (Sun.)

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carl Hultquist
Sheri Starbuck

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sheri Starbuck
Carl Hultquist

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Schriewer (2)

3:00-4:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ashley Schriewer (2)

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Kellie Raske
Reid Parrish

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Kellie Raske
Reid Parrish

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Eric Aufderhaar
Erin Doss
Melissa Lind
Evelyn 5-6pm
10/19/2020 (Mon.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
June Barnhouse
Louise Lutz-Paulist

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
June Barnhouse
Louise Lutz-Paulist

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Doss

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Parrish

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Connie Hendricks

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Terry Webb

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Terry Webb
Erin Doss

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Christine Wilmoth

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Christine Wilmoth
Carmen Valdez
10/20/2020 (Tue.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Judi VanHorn
Terry Webb

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Judi VanHorn
Terry Webb

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Diane Gesick
Robin Roark

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Diane Gesick
Robin Roark

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Gerhardt

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Beth Gerhardt

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Bob Cox
Christy Holt

5:00-6:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Bob Cox
Christy Holt
Lori Holmes
Erin Doss

6:00-7:00 (5)

 
All slots filled
Mom's Bible Study (4)
Angela, Erin, Lori, Kelly
Bob Cox
10/21/2020 (Wed.)

10:00-11:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Kay Stricklin
Suzanne White
Marie Nisson

11:00-12:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Gretchen Ricker
Suzanne White
Marie Nisson

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Connie Hendricks

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Connie Hendricks

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Diane Gesick

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Webb
Diane Gesick

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gretchen Ricker
Terry Webb

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Carol Calentine
Stephen Willis
Marilyn & Lawrence Mikes

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Carol Calentine
Stephen Willis
Marilyn & Lawrence Mikes
10/22/2020 (Thu.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Kay Stricklin

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Kellie Raske

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Tom & Evelyn Townley (2)
Kellie Raske

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom & Evelyn Townley (2)

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicki Spradling

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicki Spradling

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ellen Huber

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lacey Gosch
Jimmie Price

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Lacey Gosch
Brian Erxleben
Jimmie Price
10/23/2020 (Fri.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ellen Huber
Erin Doss

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Blifford Loehr
Gretchen Ricker

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Blifford Loehr

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Webb
Linda Salt

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Terry Webb
Jan Kirk

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Connie Hendricks

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Chuck Bobbitt
Erin Doss

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Chuck Bobbitt
Erin Doss
10/24/2020 (Sat.)

10:00-11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carl Hultquist (2)
Sheri Starbuck & Carl Hultquist

11:00-12:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carl Hultquist (2)
Sheri Starbuck & Carl Hultquist

12:00-1:00 (5)

 
All slots filled
Betty Roark
Laurie Berry
Mason Berry
Houston Berry
Mack Berry

1:00-2:00 (5)

 
All slots filled
Betty Roark
Laurie Berry
Mason Berry
Houston Berry
Mack Berry

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Chuck Bobbitt
Debbie Cooper

3:00-4:00 (4)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Chuck Bobbitt
Debbie Cooper
Charles Rodgers

4:00-5:00 (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Sharilyn Kelley
Chuck Bobbitt
Charles Rodgers
connie hendricks

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sharilyn Kelley

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Eric Aufderhaar
Erin Doss
Sharilyn Kelley
10/25/2020 (Sun.)

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Sharilyn Kelley

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Sharilyn Kelley

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Betty Roark
Kellie Raske
Sharilyn Kelley

3:00-4:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Betty Roark
Kellie Raske

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Erin Doss

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carl Hultquist (2)
Sheri Starbuck & Carl Hultquist

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Eric Aufderhaar
Carl Hultquist (2)
Sheri Starbuck & Carl Hultquist
10/26/2020 (Mon.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
June Barnhouse
Louise Lutz-Paulist
Terry Webb

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
June Barnhouse
Louise Lutz-Paulist
Terry Webb

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kellie Raske

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Kellie Raske

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Parrish
Betty Roark

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Betty Roark

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ellen Huber
Carol Calentine

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carol Calentine
Christine Wilmoth

6:00-7:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carol Calentine
Christine Wilmoth
10/27/2020 (Tue.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Bob & Patsy Holmes

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Connie Hendricks

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom & Evelyn Townley (2)

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom & Evelyn Townley (2)

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzi Hughson

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Kay Stricklin

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Bob Cox
Chuck Bobbitt
Beth Gerhardt

5:00-6:00 (3)

 
All slots filled
Bob Cox
Chuck Bobbitt
Beth Gerhardt

6:00-7:00 (5)

 
All slots filled
Mom's Bible Study (4)
Angela, Erin, Lori, Kelly
Bob Cox
10/28/2020 (Wed.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Judi VanHorn

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Gretchen Ricker
Judi VanHorn

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Lovette

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Parrish

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Parrish

3:00-4:00 (2)

 

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gretchen Ricker
Connie Hendricks

5:00-6:00 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Jimmie Price

6:00-7:00 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Stephen Willis
Jimmie Price
10/29/2020 (Thu.)

10:00-11:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Linda Salt

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Vicki Spradling

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Carol Lovette
Vicki Spradling

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Parrish

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Hughson
Lisa Parrish

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Ellen Huber
Suzi Hughson

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Pam Colvin

5:00-6:00 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Marilyn & Lawrence Miles
Pam Colvin

6:00-7:00 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Brian Erxleben
Marilyn & Lawrence Miles
10/30/2020 (Fri.)

10:00-11:00 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Connie Hendricks
Kay Stricklin

11:00-12:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Connie Hendricks

12:00-1:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Raske
Gretchen Ricker

1:00-2:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Raske
Deana Smith

2:00-3:00 (2)

 
All slots filled
Deana Smith
Diane Gesick

3:00-4:00 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Diane Gesick

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Chuck Bobbitt

5:00-6:00 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Chuck Bobbitt
Blifford Loehr

6:00-7:00 (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Chuck Bobbitt
Blifford Loehr
Chris Smith
10/31/2020 (Sat.)

10:00-11:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carl Hultquist (2)
Sheri Starbuck & Carl Hultquist

11:00-12:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carl Hultquist (2)
Sheri Starbuck & Carl Hultquist

12:00-1:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Betty Roark
Sharilyn Kelley

1:00-2:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Betty Roark
Sharilyn Kelley

2:00-3:00 (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Chuck Bobbitt

3:00-4:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Chuck Bobbitt
Patrick Siler

4:00-5:00 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carol Calentine
Chuck Bobbitt

5:00-6:00 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Carol Calentine

6:00-7:00 (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Carol Calentine
Eric Aufderhaar
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info