Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Regis Middle School

End of Year Item Drop Off & Pick Up

Hello Regis Families!  The end of this school year looks different than what we are used to. This year, in order to collect all items that belong to Regis and to return all items that belong to you, we have designated May 26-28 to come to Regis for curb side drop off and pick up!  We will bag up anything remaining in your student's locker, will grab any spirit wear or clothing orders that belong to you, and much more.  Please sign up for one of the slots listed below and indicate the names of all of your students in ONE time slot.  Thank you!   

Created by:   Dianne Clarke
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/26/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Angie Steffen
Logan Steffen
Sara Lang
Dylan Lang
Kristen Beasler
Coleton Beasler-Weber
Lily Willenborg
Kayley Willenborg
Trish Raap
Kade Raap
Andrea Casey
Brady Casey
9:15am - 9:30am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Nikki Kettelkamp
Evi & Elsa Kettelkamp
Cassie Mitvalsky
Landyn Mitvalsky
Amy Steger
Megan Steger
Mackenzie Barton
Remy Barton
Kim Kram
Lauren Kram
Lindsay Eidahl
Gabrielle Eidahl
9:30am - 9:45am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Kevin Platz
Sam and William Platz
Sara Drish
Maci & Libby Drish
Laura Murray
Zander Murray
Stephanie Vasquez
Owen Vasquez
Joseph Dake
Joe Dake
Colleen Kelly
Ryan Kelly
9:45am - 10:00am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Benjamin Balster
Ben Balster
Kristine Skvor
Isaiah Skvor
Tris Dows
Ava Junge
Jackie Mihm
Katia Seals
Leah Detert
Rebecca Stanley
Stacy Cataldo
Joseph Cataldo
10:00am - 10:15am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Aidan Beckius
Aidan
Stacy Huber
Sydney Huber
Michelle Proskovec
Tate Proskovec
Nadine Brock
Theo Brock
Tiffani Wurster
Caden Wurster
Coleen Stevenson
Jack and Jason Stevenson
10:15am - 10:30am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Smith
Ruby
Taylor Rexroth
Taylor Rexroth
Tammy Dougherty
Claire Dougherty
Catey Kluesner
Catey Kluesner
Carmen EBY
Talia Eby
Caitlin Lee
Caitlin Lee 8th Grade
10:30am - 10:45am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Negrin JJ
JJ Negrin
Nora Casey
Joseph and Allison Casey
Lara Osterhaus
Isabel Osterhaus
Emily Moses
Theresa Moses
Will Fagle
Will Fagle
Kelly Slaughter
Carson Slaughter
10:45am - 11:00am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Amanda Pauly
Jack Pauly
Julian Gladish
Julian Gladish
Tony Renze
Ellie & Abe Renze
Hudson Courter
Isabelle & Hudson Courter
Anna Esker
Anna Esker
Corinne Miller
Gavin Miller
11:00am - 11:15am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Patty Blackwell
Jaden Blackwell
Erin Decker
Megan Decker
Shannon Boge
Tanner Boge
Michelle Faulkner
Sophia Faulkner
Jennifer Ryan
Conor Ryan
Stephanie Leuck
Gabe and Sam
11:15am - 11:30am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Molly Yacoub
John Yacoub
Addison Henry
Jacqui Henry for Addison Henry 8th grade
Liz Deegan
Kate Deegan Mia Deegan
Emily Tobin
Isabel Tobin's items
Mackenzie Fisher
Maizey Fisher
Daniel Prentice
Ethan Prentice
11:30am - 11:45am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Heidi Braksiek
Ben Braksiek
Susan Garbe
Sarah Garbe
Kim Loffswold
Caleb Loffswold
Tracey Kirk
Owen & Irelynn Oviatt
Jennifer Sylvester
Cayden Sylvester-Gilbert
Winnie Maybanks
Winnie Maybanks
11:45am - 12:00pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Vicki Oberfoell
Kendall Oberfoell
Lisa Stephenson
Ellie Stephenson
Karen Willett
Katelin Willett
Amanda Hennessey
Baxter Hennessey
Anna Wilson
Madden Wilson (6)
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Burger
Matthew Burger
Lorenzo Pino
Lorenzo Pino
Margaret Trotta
Maria Trotta
Jena Maloney
Nora Maloney
Deann Turner
Ava Turner 8th grade
Therese Cavin
Thomas Cavin
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Vanessa Naber
Bryce Naber
Liz Miller
Jacob Miller
Sheila Johnson
Leila Johnson
Lisa Gray Giurato
Jack Giurato
Kari Cooling
Drew Cooling
Tamara Thomas
Dane Thomas
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Matt Marion
Owen and Ella Marion
Sheena Komenda
Reese Komenda
Krista Even
Caleb Even and Sydney Even
Jonathan Ramos
Jonathan Ramos
Bryce Kramer
Bryce Kramer
Talia Eby
Talia
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Kate Van Berkum
Ava VanBerkumBerkum
Alicia Hines
Gracie & Josie Hines
Takeesha Smith
Charles Hodges
Diane Seitz-Gielau
Juju Gielau
Amy Kadolph
Taylor Kadolph
Stephanie Legislador
Lila, Harry and Joe Legislador
05/27/2020 (Wed.) 2:00pm - 2:15pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Julie Young
Lily Young
Lisa Schimberg
Jack Schimberg
Michelle Schroud
Rory Schroud
Laura Sundell
Sheila Sundell
Marla Happel
Griffin Happel
Ashlee Fandel
Libby Fandel
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Katrina Bueckers
Jett and Caiden
Belva Helmle
Grant
Theresa Scherrman
Jolene Scherrman
Phuong Nguyen
Teresa Nguyen
Marla Tursi
Maylin
Jaclyn Richmond
Grace + Emma
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Ramona Eid
Thea Eid
Larke Thurm
Leah Thurm
Mary Vogl
Kasey Vogl
Brenda Murphy
Helen Murphy
Katie Giorgio
Lucy Giorgio
Loan Pham
Anna Nguyen
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Cara Marek
Erica Marek
Victor Kuper
Johnna Kuper
Mali Rushton
Ella Rushton
Jen Kaiser
Ava kaiser
Andrew Kirpes
Andrew Kirpes
Kelly Schmit
Jacob Schmit
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Katie Driscoll
Mac Driscoll
Maria Zeutenhorst
Anya Zeutenhorst
Lindsey Evans
Maddison Evans
Myrlene Strawn
Bryton Hahn
Stacey Bennett
Max Bennett
Mary Mettenburg
Joe Mettenburg
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Melissa Meyer
Mason Meyer
Marcy Senninger
Hadyn Senninger
Kelly Kidd
Lorali Kidd
Kellie Jorgenson
Kjirsten Jorgenson
Jamie Morrissey
Hudson Morrissey
Krista Woltman
Mac Woltman
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Lauri Talyat
Lindsey
Amber Holub
Dylan Holub
Tory Haefner
Preston
Jacque Lang
Preston and Jaselle Lang
Katie Barnes
Will Barnes
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Mary Kettmann
Claire Kettmann
Angela Schwendeman
Gwynwth Schwendeman
Carrie Kruse
Brady Kruse
Erin Hoover
Riley Hoover
Quoc Nguyen
Peter Nguyen
Susie Schima
Will Forman
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Kelly Dybvig
Jackson & Will Dybvig
Sherri Tow-Selensky
Nate Selensky
Jenny Burgos
Adriana Burgos 6 grade
Jen Pfab
Hailey Pfab
JENNIFER KOVACH
Tristan Miller
Kevin Nie
Jace Nie
4:15pm - 4:30am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Larke Thurm
Clara Thurm
Dawn Cobb
Olivia Cobb
Kathleen Bean
Caroline Bean
Cheri Keune
Abigail Reininga
Kelli Blue
Ava Blue
Emily Wilson
Reese Wilson
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Dee Hamlett
Andrew Hamlett
Cheryl Thompson
Andrew Thompson
Adrienne Jongquist
Madelyn Jongquist
Rosemary Russell
Will Russell
Sarah McNee
Liam Murphy
Meera Julka
Dropping
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Christy Charkowski
Camryn
Amy Link
Avery Link
Christina Chalhoub
Quentin Brenneman
Amanda Pence
McKenzie Pence
Chris Quinn
Emme Quinn
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Melinda Murphy
Alexandria Murphy
Carmen Welch
Rob Welch
Amy Mason
Cody
Wendy Neuman
Kendra Wilken
Michelle Stramel
Isaac
Alecia Allen
Grant Allen
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Teresa Stadelmann
Aaron Stadelmann
Mindy Sorg
Carlie and Landon Sorg
Steve Adams
Keara Adams
Becky Weininger
Lydia Weininger
Beth Melchior
Dane Melchior
Derek Jensen
Parker and Hayden Jensen
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Jesse Peterson
Adelaide Peterson
Amanda D'Amico
Dominic and Vinny D'Amico
Scott Wing
Savannah Wing
Autumn Pino
Lily Pino
Colette Anctil
Lilly Anctil
Jason Doyle
Brayden Bennett
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Mary Neal
Annabelle and Olivia Neal
Jenny Herting
Wyatt and Macie
Luke Frost
Luke Frost
Donna Lampe
Jack Lampe
Angie Ireland
Grace Ireland
Dana Pieper
Pieper
05/28/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Jill Mastascusa
Carter and Macy Mastascusa
Jennifer Nurre
Garrett Nurre
Jody De Heus
Jaden De Heus
Amy Conlon
Braylen Conlon - 7th
Angela Hoyt
Bryce
Janette Beer
Meredith Beer
9:15am - 9:30am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Amy Meyer
Drew Meyer
Ryan Norton
Samantha
Ethan Jakel
Ethan Jakel
Deb Lee
Caitlin Lee
Lucy Githens
Lucy
Alison Osterhaus
Alison Osterhaus
9:30am - 9:45am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Abby Niles
Amelia Miller
Tris Dows
Ava Junge
Joshua landin
iPad and books
9:45am - 10:00am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Beth Bohrer
Sarah
Kelly Brueck
Brady and Kelso
Noah Schimberg
Ok
Brady and Delaney Quinn
Brady and Delaney Quinn
Delvina Gamez
Lee Gamez
10:00am - 10:15am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ryan Beckmann
Ryan
Emma Wagner
Emma Wagner
Hillary Ruffalo
Emersyn Ruffalo
Kaleb Wilgenbusch
Kaleb Wilgenbusch
10:15am - 10:30am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Chloe Wilson
Chloe Wilson
Taylor Becker
Taylor Becker
Stefanie Anderson
Presley Anderson
Jessica White
Constantine
10:30am - 10:45am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Chris Oehler
Lucy Oehler
Courtney Jasper
Tyler and Travis Jasper
Kate Evans
AJ Evans
Andrew Pladsen
Andrew Pladsen
Jenny Lammers
Nolan Lammers
10:45am - 11:00am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Julie Johnson
Quincey and Bradey Johnson
Shelly Schmit
Elena Schmit
Kristie Eggleston
Saylor Eggleston
Sun Lim
Joshua Lee
Mary Kettmann
Claire
11:00am - 11:15am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Aimee Ambrosy
Leah and Erin Ambrosy
Sara Kepros
Sophia and Avery
Colene Bowersox
Brooke Bowersox
Courtney Takes
Taylor Takes
Nicole Dworzynski
Drop off and pick up
Julie Felderman
Isabelle
11:15am - 11:30am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Nicole Schmitz
Joe Schmitz
Jamie Allen
Cain Allen
Amy Renner
Elizabeth Renner
11:30am - 11:45am  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Sarah Doyle
Izzy Doyle
Renee Stutzman
Conway
Travis Armstrong
Zander Armstrong
Jessica Cox
Logan
Liam Raftery
Liam Raftery
Alissa Pfab
Ben
11:45am - 12:00pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Shea McMann
Luke McMann
Kimberly Smith
Grayson Smith
Jenny O'Donnell
Brady O'Donnell
Jill Sires
Aubrey Sires
Vicki Oberfoell
Dropping off washed Eclipse/Show Choir Costumes (2 large bins)
Annie Schaub
Bringing SS and Math textbooks, band music and choir music
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Quinn Oleson
Quinn Oleson
Alexia Akin
Quinlan Akin
Jessica Wiebrand
Afton McMahon
Florence VonKampen
Emma VonKampen
Melissa Schechinger
Austin Schechinger
Kelley Dempewolf
Ethan Dempewolf
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Semelroth
Joe semelroth
Andrew Kirpes
Andrew Kirpes
Nadine Brock
Theo Brock
Jamie Borcherding
Jace Borcherding
Tanya Teggatz
Katherine
Liz Carter
Sophia carter
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Joanie Engelbrecht
Ava Engelbrecht
Leanne Luerkens
Alaina Luerkens
Suzanne Stoltenberg
Colin Stoltenberg
Lisa Conrad
Alex Conrad
Holly Robe
Davis
Aimele Nguyen
2
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

6 Families (6)

Please write the names of your students

 
All slots filled
Katie Walton
Carter and Bradley
Katie Hagarty
Ava Linn
Annette Rollinger
Kaitlin Rollinger
Sonya Benda
Kamryn
nick casey
jack and owen casey
Patti Kunz
Evelyn & Alena
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info