Junior Class Concessions

Juniors 2019-20

Sioux Valley Juniors:   You are required to work 3 full games along with paying your class dues to attend prom and post prom on Saturday, April 25th, 2020.  You will be helping the customers during each home game and helping to clean up the concession at the end of each game.  If you cannot work, find another junior who can, sign in to this site, and change the dates. 

Created by:   Brittney Aman
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
08/27/2019
(Tue. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Abbie Schneider
Kelton Vincent
Ashton Tucker
08/30/2019
(Fri. 6:15pm - 10:00pm)
Football (Parent's Night) 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Trey Sholes (2)
Payton Lemme
Jadyn Runge
Caleb Schaller
09/03/2019
(Tue. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Zoe Murphy
Meaghan Steege
Abbie Schneider
09/05/2019
(Thu. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Chloe Andre
Gabe Hanson
Gabe Hanson
Ashton Tucker
09/12/2019
(Thu. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Chloe Andre
Gabe Hanson
Gabe Hanson
Jaxton Schiller
09/13/2019
(Fri. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Football 

Juniors (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Hope Wagner
Hope Wagner
Jadyn Runge
09/17/2019
(Tue. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Chloe Andre
Gabe Hanson
Gabe Hanson
Jaxton Schiller
09/26/2019
(Thu. 5:15pm - 9:00pm)
Cheer 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Sheets
Rylan Willis
Ty Moser
10/01/2019
(Tue. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Abbie Schneider
Kelton Vincent
Ty Moser
10/08/2019
(Tue. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelton Vincent
Ty Moser
Jaxton Schiller
10/11/2019
(Fri. 4:45pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball & Football 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Landen Begalka
Samantha Melchert (3)
Eliona, Sam, Katie
10/18/2019
(Fri. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Football (Senior Night) 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Jadyn Runge
Samantha Melchert (3)
Eliona, Sam, Katie
10/22/2019
(Tue. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Bingham
Ashton Tucker
Hope Wagner
Hope Wagner
10/24/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Football (Regions) 

Juniors (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rylan Willis
Kaitlin Ruden
Hope Wagner
Hope Wagner
10/28/2019
(Mon. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Cole Coners
Colby Gatzke
Keatyn Moad
10/31/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Football (Regions) 

Juniors (4)

 
11/08/2019
(Fri. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Football (Regions) 

Juniors (4)

 
12/10/2019
(Tue. 4:30pm - 9:00pm)
Wrestling 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Jacobson
Madeline Jacobson
Meaghan Steege
12/14/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 10:00pm)
Doubleheader 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Cole Coners
Landen Begalka
Ashton Bultje
Haydyn Hauge
12/17/2019
(Tue. 4:30pm - 9:00pm)
Wrestling 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Rylan Willis
Kaitlin Ruden
Taylor Bingham
12/21/2019
(Sat. 9:00am - 5:00pm)
Wrestling (This tournament will be divided into two shifts.) 

Juniors (6)

 
All slots filled
Zoe Murphy
Natalie Jacobson
Madeline Jacobson
Taylor Bingham
Taylor Moir
Taylor Moir
01/02/2020
(Thu. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Boys Basketball 

Juniors (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Seth Heidenreich
Cade Gross
Mason Doyscher
01/03/2020
(Fri. 5:00pm - 10:00pm)
Doubleheader 

Juniors (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cole Coners
Haydyn Hauge
Emilee Owen
01/11/2020
(Sat. 1:30pm - 8:00pm)
Boys Basketball 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashton Bultje
Cade Gross
Shannon Rebelein
Emilee Owen
01/16/2020
(Thu. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Girls Basketball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Zoe Murphy
Meaghan Steege
Taylor Moir
01/21/2020
(Tue. 5:00pm - 10:00pm)
Doubleheader 

Juniors (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Keatyn Moad
Kristi Kooima
Jaxon
01/28/2020
(Tue. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Girls Basketball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Natalie Jacobson
Madeline Jacobson
Kaitlin Ruden
02/06/2020
(Thu. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Boys Basketball 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Cade Gross
Autumn Flanagan
Kristi Kooima
Jaxon
Emilee Owen
02/11/2020
(Tue. 5:00pm - 10:00pm)
Doubleheader 

Juniors (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Keatyn Moad
Ashton Bultje
Kristi Kooima
Jaxon
02/20/2020
(Thu. 5:00pm - 10:00pm)
Doubleheader 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Haydyn Hauge
Samantha Melchert (3)
Eliona, Sam, Katie
03/02/2020
(Mon. 6:45pm - 10:00pm)
Girls Basketball (Regions) 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Sheets
Colby Gatzke
Seth Heidenreich
03/03/2020
(Tue. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Boys Basketball (Regions) 

Juniors (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Seth Heidenreich
Gabriel Papiernik
Mason Doyscher
03/05/2020
(Thu. 6:45pm - 10:00pm)
Girls Basketball (Regions) 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Colby Gatzke
Payton Lemme
Landen Begalka
03/06/2020
(Fri. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Boys Basketball (Regions) 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Caleb Elijah
Lev Nedelco
Autumn Flanagan
Gabriel Papiernik
03/09/2020
(Mon. 6:45pm - 10:00pm)
Girls Basketball (Regions) 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Sheets
Payton Lemme
Autumn Flanagan
03/10/2020
(Tue. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Boys Basketball (Regions) 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Caleb Elijah
Lev Nedelco
Gabriel Papiernik
Mason Doyscher


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service