Concessions for Prom

Juniors 2018-2019

Sioux Valley Juniors:   You are required to work 3 full games along with paying your class dues to attend prom and post prom on Saturday, April 27th, 2019.  You will be helping the customers during each home game and helping to clean up the concession at the end of each game.  If you cannot work, find another junior who can, sign in to this site, and change the dates. 

Created by:   Brittney Aman
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
08/24/2018
(Fri. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Football 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Rylee Honomichl
Nathan Buisker
Parker Rienhart
Cierra Schaller
09/04/2018
(Tue. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Austen King
Hannah Arbeiter
Max Nielson
09/06/2018
(Thu. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Jolein Verpaalen
Ellie Schmidt
Ellie
Hannah Arbeiter
09/13/2018
(Thu. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Jolein Verpaalen
Max Nielson
Cierra Schaller
09/18/2018
(Tue. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Austen King
Ellie Schmidt
Ellie
Delanie Tangen
Delanie
09/20/2018
(Thu. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Cheer 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Rylee Honomichl
Lindsey VanderWal
Hannah Arbeiter
09/21/2018
(Fri. 6:15pm - 10:00pm)
Football 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Paityn Schulte
Melody Stettnichs
Evan Rathbun
Perri Liedtke
09/28/2018
(Fri. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Football 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Nate Buisker
Liberty Burckhard
Audrey Marlette
McKenzie Marlette
09/29/2018
(Sat. 11:15am - 3:00pm)
Volleyball  

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Lane VanderWal
Parker Rinehart
Paityn Schulte
10/01/2018
(Mon. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Hanson
Max Nielson
Angel Mullaney
Angel
10/09/2018
(Tue. 5:45pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Austen King
Jolein Verpaalen
Austin Gerasch
10/11/2018
(Thu. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Ellie Schmidt
Ellie
Delanie Tangen
Delanie
Parker Rinehart
10/12/2018
(Fri. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Football 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Miakken Vincent
McKenzie Marlette
Audrey Marlette
Mel Stettnichs
10/18/2018 (Thu.) Football (Regions) 

Juniors (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Miakken Vincent
Allison Jacobson
Nate Buisker
10/25/2018
(Thu. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Football (Regions) 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Parker Loban
Allison Jacobson
Liberty Burckhard
Logan Steffensen
10/30/2018
(Tue. 6:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball (Regions) 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Parker Loban
Lane VanderWal
Allison Jacobson
11/01/2018
(Thu. 6:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball (Regions) 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Austin Gerasch
Evan Rathbun
Ryan Schuster
11/02/2018
(Fri. 6:30pm - 10:00pm)
Football (Regions) 

Juniors (4)

 
All slots filled
Logan Steffensen
Perri Liedtke
Baylea Lucas
Hailey Gascoigne
11/06/2018
(Tue. 6:15pm - 10:00pm)
Volleyball (Regions) 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Cierra Schaller
Evan Rathbun
Ryan Schuster
12/13/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 10:00pm)
Doubleheader 

Juniors (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lindsey VanderWal
jaboa aparicio
Aurelia Flores
12/15/2018
(Sat. 9:30am - 1:00pm)
Wrestling 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Rylee Honomichl
Angel Mullaney
Angel
Darla Van Kooten
12/17/2018
(Mon. 5:00pm - 10:00pm)
Doubleheader 

Juniors (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Austin Gerasch
Evan Rathbun
Cammrey Waldner
12/20/2018
(Thu. 5:00pm - 10:00pm)
Doubleheader 

Juniors (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jon Kasper
Kyler Mumby
01/07/2019
(Mon. 6:15pm - 10:00pm)
Girls Basketball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Hanson
Ryan Schuster
Logan Steffensen
01/08/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 10:00pm)
Doubleheader 

Juniors (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jon Kasper
Kyler Mumby
Stephanie Post
01/10/2019
(Thu. 4:30pm - 9:00pm)
Wrestling 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Delanie Tangen
Delanie
Darla Van Kooten
Liberty Burckhard
01/11/2019
(Fri. 5:15pm - 10:00pm)
Boys Basketball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Hanson
Lindsey VanderWal
Melody Stettnichs
01/18/2019
(Fri. 4:30pm - 10:00pm)
Wrestling & Girls Basketball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
jaboa aparicio
Kylie Sheets
McKenzie Marlette
01/29/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 10:00pm)
Doubleheader 

Juniors (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Post
02/01/2019
(Fri. 6:15pm - 10:00pm)
Girls Basketball 

Juniors (3)

 
All slots filled
Parker Loban
Lane VanderWal
Angel Mullaney
Angel
02/12/2019
(Tue. 5:00pm - 10:00pm)
Doubleheader