Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Harold L. Richards High School

Class of 2020 Graduation

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Deborah Swanson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/08/2020 (Wed.) 1:00pm - 1:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gabriella Lukin
Raid Abdeljaber
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Hillary Aguirre
Shalice Winters
Mya Brandyburg
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Keondra Williams
Courtez Lockheart
Abdalkarim Maala
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Faith Petrusevski
Abigail Houlihan
Spiro Visvardis
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Nailea Godinez
Heba Hussein
Brittany Nieves
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Albert Jones
Coolest security guards I’ve ever met @mark/ivy
Ali Morrar
Not exactly the graduation I had in mind but I guess it works
Diana Olague
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Mark Wisniowicz
Angel Melendez
Tariq Alkhatib
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Weiland
Rocco Palumbo
jacob pawlecki
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Younes Ahmed
Fadhl Alawi
Fadhl
Hamid Hussein
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Shykira Jackson
Mahir Alghoul
Mohammed Abdulla
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Snehal Patel
Kunjal Patel
4 people coming
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Trishawn Lott
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dalia Abughoush
Christina Khoury
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Mustafa
Sadina Muhammad
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mohamad Jabarah
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rowan Palermo
Kassim Muthana
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Esam Mohamed
8
Ali Mohamed
8
Younes Saleh
8
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Jones
8 guest will be attending
Mayes Khalil
Brianna Edwards
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Alyssa Lopez
8 people attending
Jessica Silveria
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Rodriguez
8 people are going.
Samihah Jibreen
Mohmmad Jibreen
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Maryam Musleh
Manal Musleh
Shamookh Ali
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mariam Mohammad
Mariam Mohammad
sami ishabi
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Nezar Beitouni
Muhammed Elhou
Yazeed Hussein
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
VLADIMIR DIAZ
2060604
Michael Lucio
Michael still needs his cap and gown
Jaad Abdelsamad
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Dareen Adawi
Reema Atshan
Lena Maali
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Alexis Huscher
Heather Huscher
Daryana Garza
8 people will be coming with me
Jeimy Ortega
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Jakub F Czernik
3 people come
Jacqueline Jimenez
6 people
Allison Flaws
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Lana Mustafa
Richard Patterson
nasr salim
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Calderon
Jordan Clemons
Remme Swertel
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Campbell
Alexander Sateikis
Andrew Gorman
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Fatima Saleh
Sarah Ahmed
Yasmine Nasser
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Yasmine Jaber
Dana Muhamed
Yasmean Abdullah
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Lenor Sherman
Givanni Rosado
Abigail Taheny
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Savannah Martin
Steven Skulemowski
Mia Jones
I will have 8 people attending
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Ignacio Romo
Gabriela Minard
Jack Thoms
07/09/2020 (Thu.) 1:00pm - 1:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Cameron Benson
Aaliyah Perry (2)
Also for Anthony Perry
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Shimika Smith
8 Attending
Syerra Rios
Unique Richardson
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Alaa Jaber
Mohammed Judeh
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Dominika Zubek
Briar Fox
Madison Feller
I will have 8 people going
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Mohamed Mosed
Dawoud Aljahmi
Abdelillah Alshaibi
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Abdelillah Alshaibi
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Alex Costa
Sean Weber
Nicholas Mioni
Would like to change from Fri @ 1 if possible
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Soniaya Sanders
I will have 8 people.
Dylan Carpenter
4
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gabriel Beasley
5 possibly 6 people
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
TAMER Jabarin
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Fabian Garcia
We will have 8 guests.
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Gisela Ramirez
Tegan Amato
Sara Dallash
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Anthony Murphy
Jamielah Miller
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sara Dallash
Jaber Hinnawi
Bringing 8 people
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Julissa Mejia
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
James LaMantia
Sean Hendrickson
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kerri Olson
Ana Sutko
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Isabella Natividad
Kevin Pankam
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Owen Szarley
sarah Bargouthi
Matthew LaBonte
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Emerita Davila
Moises Sianez
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Shahed Aldelqader
Abdelqader Ajjaj
Duha Ajaj
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Maya Arthurs
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Angel Mcnairy
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Aaron Noga
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Marisa Bresnahan
Alexis Bergin
Gwen Jacobson
Mike and Erin Jacobson
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Jorge Fuentes
Nada Hinnawi
Farah Abuhamda
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Mariam Sanaany
Nawar Saleh (2)
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Muna Shaif
Noor Dhalai
Arwa Awadh
I wish corona is a person to beat her up.
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Marisa Ramirez
Marisa Ramirez
Michael Lurquin
Emily Jennings
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Aliyah Negrete
Aliyah Negrete
Colin Bulger
Alejandro Ramirez
4 people myself included are attending
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Samantha Krueger
Luis Manzanares
Sana Mohamed
07/10/2020 (Fri.)  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Adian Boerema
Total 8 family members
nour bejaoui
FUNKY GRADUATION
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
vanessa hightower
Hector Sandoval
Kyle Joyner
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Xareni Torres
Jessica Ortega
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Grace Rueda
Veronica Sanchez (2)
Maybe 4
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Laticia Gonzalez
Laticia Gonzalez 8 attending
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kenyon Benton
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Robert Esquivel
Javonte McDaniels
Jovan McDaniels
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Tiara Holiday
SHAMIYA JOHNSON
AZARIAH FORREST
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Dashun Walker
Kintrell James
Micah Warren
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Adam Asasleh
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Lilliana Guerrero
Mohammed Abbadi
Anna Mehring
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Satala
Zakiya Wiltz
Joslynn Serrato
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Ian Lynch
Bryanna Gutierrez
8 people will join me
Fabian Escobar Gomora
Bring 8 people
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Reshema Williams
Family of 8
Adel Ali
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Christopher Babilona
Jacob Januschik
3:40pm - 3:50am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Heba Erekat
Valeria Villasenor
I’m going to bring 6 people
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Andre Jefferson jr
I will bring 8 people
Sharif Ziyadeh
I will bring 5
Daniel Smith
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Malik Razzeq
Yuviliz Gonzalez
Makyla kennedy
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Michael Mitchell
Malik Gilmore
Marqise Jackson
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Jadein Perkins
Lanayah Mathews
Jemmiah Harper
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Brittony Davis
Makayla Mckinzie
Wynter Gomez
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Antwan Jones
Leshon Williams
Justin Nelson
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Mikayla Dove
Alexandria Palumbo
Marina Calderon
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Kasean Terry
Gianna Loredo
Saverio Franklin
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Britney Brown
Lionel Bush
Debbie Tarasiewicz
8 total people will be attending
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Jomari Bugayong
Eric Bonds
Olivia Wrobel
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Adedolapo Ogunleye
I will have 8 people joining me
Jayshawn Lane
I have 8 people
Rafael Vega
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Alexander Marchione
Shada Siam
I will have 8 people attending
Alexis Ortega
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Damian Evans
Abraham Jaramillo
Royce Gordon
Royce Gordon (8 people)
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
JINAN OTHMAN
STUDENT ID# 2060259
Rebecca Allen
Elizabeth Schuster
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Armando Barajas
William Granz
Daniel Lagioia
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Manny Rico
Dominik Rzeszutek
Rhiana Winston
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Alba Sr
William Birmingham
Tomas Banda
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Gyana Rogers
I’m bringing 8 people
Muhammad Beirat
I will be bringing 8 people
La’Kiera Edwards
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Nasaiah Baker
Haley Coffman
Burtron Harper
07/11/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 9:10am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeselle Power
Vincent Quirk
Quincy Nickolson
9:10am - 9:20am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
9:20am - 9:30am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
9:30am - 9:40am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Monika Mikszewicz
9:40am - 9:50am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Vanessa González
9:50am - 10:00am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Reginald London
Jarren James
10:00am - 10:10am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Victoria Pitula
Paulina Bukala
10:10am - 10:20am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
yousef sakhnini
Ty Causey
10:20am - 10:30am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Sustayta
Milton Grady
I Will have yo to 8 people
Kisuan Coogler
I will have 8 guests
10:30am - 10:40am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Eric Owens
Hamed Hasan
Bajes Hweih
10:40am - 10:50am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Vanessa Vana
Sara Leahy
Jacob Cunningham
10:50am - 11:00am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Maria Koutsis
James Murphy
Jose Camarena
Can't wait!
11:00am - 11:10am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Herrera
Camren Brown
Clarisa Herrera
8 will attend
11:10am - 11:20am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Emily Cruz
Daniel Mordi (2)
11:20am - 11:30am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Julio Martinez
Cassandra Zarycki
Kahlil Santa Cruz
11:30am - 11:40am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Alvin Perry III
Abdelrhman Moqbel
Darrion Brown
11:40am - 11:50am  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Michele Smith’s
Angelmarie Calderon
Mason Lorz
11:50am - 12:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Rosenbrock
Eric Satterwhite (2)
12:00pm - 12:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Jasmine Santiago
Mother
Ibrahim Awadallah
Desiree Avalos
12:10pm - 12:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Ramirez
Tesniem Qurut
Nazir Shurn
12:20pm - 12:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Fatima Duran
Alaa Hamad
Abby Irizarry
12:30pm - 12:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Jackelyn Rizzo
Brooklyn Balsan
Breanna Swann
12:40pm - 12:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
James Jones
Jalin Ramsey
Brion Griffin
12:50pm - 1:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Alvarado
KaJuan Wines
Casey Barker
Casey Barker
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Ashley York
Jose Quiroz
Kolby Beard
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Genesis Strong
Jourdan Loving
I would like this time slot for my graduate
Pierre Garcia
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Jocelynn Morales
Taylor Mcinerney
Tyler Groves
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Mariana Villarreal
katherine rivera
Jasiah Walker
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Ismael Alvarado
Jaycee Aggelopoulos
Sebastian Lasak
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

Graduation Appointment (3)

 
All slots filled
Jermaria Westfield
Markas Sarka
Savanna Winters
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info