Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2019-2020 CVA Coaches

Coach Mike Recruiting Family Meetings

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Michael Rainbow
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
12/03/2019 (Tue.) Gary J. Arthur Community Center  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Tyasia McDuffie
Tyasia McDuffie- 18 Black
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Rose Klaus
Emily Klaus - 17 Red
12/05/2019 (Thu.) North Laurel Community Center  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Shannon Taitt
Zuri Taitt - 15 Red
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Rinata Tanks
Jaleah Murray/CVA 18s Black
12/09/2019 (Mon.) Meadowbrook  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Sanaya Srivastava
16 Black
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Tiffany Roundtree
Courtney Roundtree 16Black
12/10/2019 (Tue.) Gary J Arthur Community  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Taylor Williams
Gary J. Arthur Community  6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Marisa Moore
18 Black
12/12/2019 (Thu.) North Laurel Community Center  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Julia Mamo
17 Red
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Kyndall Mason
Kyndall Mason
12/17/2019 (Tue.) Gary J Arthur Community  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Emma Marthins
Emma Marthins-18 Black
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Aliyah Williams
Aliyah Williams- 15 red
12/21/2019 (Sat.) TBD  1:30am - 2:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Sara Mahmud
10:00am - 10:30am  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Alisha Service
16 Black
10:30am - 11:00am  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Rheign Davis
11:00am - 11:30am  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Maria Bald
18s Black
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Lily Hussman
12:00pm - 12:30am  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Sarah Crocker
18 Black
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Corinne Chau
16-Black
12/22/2019 (Sun.) Leadership Through Athletics  11:00am - 11:30am  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Denise Garner
Darien Garner 16 Black
LTA  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Jourdan Page
Jourdan Page 18 Black
12/29/2019 (Sun.) LTA  11:00am - 11:30am  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Kelliann Penn
Molly Penn 15 Red
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Paige Coulson
15 Red
12/30/2019 (Mon.) MAC  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Kelsey Miller
6:30pm - 6:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Cynthia Edmunds
Mayah Tucker 15 Red
01/02/2020 (Thu.) NLCC  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Rebekka Sanchez-Castro
18s Black
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Ebere Onukwugha
Chidinma Onukwugha 17 Red
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Ebere Onukwugha
Kelenna Onukwugha 16 Black
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Ryan Rorls
Ryan Rorls
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Ryan Rorls
Ryan Rorls
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Rachel Odonkor
01/05/2020 (Sun.) LTA  11:00am - 11:30am  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Jessica Chicorelli
Abby Chicorelli
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Ella Besler
Karen stevens/Ella Besler
01/06/2020 (Mon.) MAC  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Emma Orlando
Emma Orlando-15 red
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Alexis Troy
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Laiya Saunders
Laiya Saunders 17 red
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Athlete/Family Name

Please indicate the athlete and team you belong with

 
Abidemi Oyebode
Ellie Oyebode 15 Red
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service