Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Beach Day Parents 2019-2020

Spring Creative Kids Sign up

WELCOME TO CREATIVE KIDS!! Come check us out upstairs, in Room 214!

Please sign up for each hour you'd like your student to attend... you'll need to check a box for each hour. If you have more than one student attending, just use the drop-down to sign up for two slots (after you hit submit, this is an option)... This helps us get an accurate headcount, and it is IMPORTANT for staffing purposes!

FRIENDLY REMINDERS:  Please rememember that if you are considering having your child stay after school for CK, you MUST sign them up. If you sign up after 10am the day of, please also text our CK Coordinator, Hannah Mason, at 757-696-1434, or call the Beach Day office (757-772-1150 or 1151) to be sure your child was added to the roll. This is important, for staffing reasons!!

Creative Kids need to have a separate snack packed every day.
CK is invoiced by the hour, and we request that you pick your child(ren) up on time. Children picked up more than 10 minutes past the hour will be invoiced for the next hour.
Please remember to sign your child out before leaving with them after pick-up
If you have any questions, please contact CK Coordinator Hannah Mason via text at 757-696-1434, or email at [email protected]

PLEASE NOTE -  THE FOLLOWING DAYS THERE WILL BE NO SCHOOL: 3/4, 3/11, 4/10-4/17

CK is invoiced on the 1st of each month, along with tuition. Costs are as follows:

1 child per hour: $10      2 children per hour:  $15         3 children per hour:   $20

Created by:   Creative Kids Coordinator
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/05/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
Taryn Kinser
Van kinser
Stallings Disharoon
Stallings
Mindy Garrenton
Liam Garrenton
Jessi Bordi
Lino Bordi, Ms Penny
Jessi Bordi
Lino Bordi Ms Penny
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Stephanie Somers
Coley somers
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
Emily Wareing
HarperMae, Ms P & Ms Ivory
Jesse Mino
Cece. Going home with Mr Wareing
Megan Garrod
Avery Garrod
Mary Crandley
Ann Marie Crandley
Laura Copenhaver
Claire Copenhaver
Amy Metzger
major
Jessi Bordi
Lino Bordi, Ms Penny
Chas Ferguson
GARrett
Tessa Duquette
Hill
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Megan Garrod
Avery Garrod
anna canada
campbell canada / lutz
Amy Metzger
major
Chas Ferguson
Garrett
Tessa Duquette
Hill
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Megan Garrod
Avery Garrod
03/06/2020 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Taryn Kinser
Jack Kinser
Chas Ferguson
Garrett
Maria Marcos
Olivia
Jenna Charlton
James Charlton
Michelle Fox
Bo Fox/Lobsters
Stallings Disharoon
Stallings
Amy Metzger
Major
Laura Copenhaver
Claire Copenhaver
Jessi Bordi
Lino Bordi
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Chas Ferguson
Garrett
Amy Metzger
Major
Laura Copenhaver
Claire Copenhaver
03/09/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
Taryn Kinser
Van Kinser
Emily Wareing
TipperNell, Ms Kari & Ms Ellen
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Meredith Emerson
Tyler
Laura Copenhaver
Claire Copenhaver
Stephanie Somers
Coley somers
Amy Metzger
Major
Chas Ferguson
Garrett
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Amy Metzger
Major
Chas Ferguson
Garrett
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
03/10/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
Taryn Kinser
Van Kinser
Stallings Disharoon
Stallings
Kathryn Becker (2)
Abigail and Evelyn
Valentina O'Brien
Harper OBrien Ms Jess
Katie Wynne
Lee
Jessi Bordi
Lino Bordi Ms Penny
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
Meredith Emerson
Tyler
Stephanie Somers
Coley somers
Chas Ferguson
Garrett
anna canada
andrew canada / ivory
Megan Garrod
Avery Garrod
Kathryn Becker (2)
Abigail and Evelyn
Laura Copenhaver
Claire Copenhaver
Tessa Duquette
Hill
Amy Metzger
major
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
Chas Ferguson
Garrett
Megan Garrod
Avery Garrod
Tessa Duquette
Hill
Amy Metzger
major
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Megan Garrod
Avery Garrod
03/12/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
Taryn Kinser
Van Kinser
Kathryn Becker (2)
Evelyn and Abigail Becker
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
Stallings Disharoon
Stallings
Mindy Garrenton
Liam Garrenton/ Ms Jess
Katie Wynne
Lee
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
Chas Ferguson
Garrett
Megan Garrod
Avery Garrod
Kathryn Becker (2)
Evelyn and Abigail Becker
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
Anna Canada
Andrew canada
Mary Crandley
Ann Marie Crandley
Jesse Mino
Cece
Emily Wareing
HarperMae, Ms Ivory & Ms P
Meredith Emerson
Tyler
Tessa Duquette
Hill
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Megan Garrod
Avery Garrod
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
Meredith Emerson
Tyler
Tessa Duquette
Hill
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Megan Garrod
Avery Garrod
03/13/2020 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Taryn Kinser
Jack kinser
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
Chas Ferguson
Garrett
Megan Garrod
Avery Garrod
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
Caroline Davis
Aiden
Anne Legum
Reid/Ms. Penny
Stallings Disharoon
Stallings
Michelle Fox
Bo Fox
Amy Metzger
Major
Ashley Wykle
Judson-little lobsters
Jenna Charlton
James Charlton
Anna Canada
Andrew Canada /ivory
Jessi Bordi
Lino Bordi
Tessa Duquette
Hill
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
Chas Ferguson
Garrett
Megan Garrod
Avery Garrod
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
Caroline Davis
Aiden
Anne Legum
Reid/Ms. Penny
Stallings Disharoon
Stallings
Amy Metzger
Major
Anna Canada
Andrew Canada / ivory
Jessi Bordi
Lino Bordi
Tessa Duquette
Hill
03/16/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
Taryn Kinser
Van Kinser
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
03/17/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
03/18/2020 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
03/19/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Natalie Koenig
Connor Koenig
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
03/20/2020 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
03/23/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
03/24/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
03/25/2020 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
03/26/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
03/27/2020 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
03/30/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
03/31/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/01/2020 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/02/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Danielle Licari
Bobby Licari
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/03/2020 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/06/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/07/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/08/2020 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Brad and Amy Ewing
Penelope Ewing
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/09/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/20/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/21/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/22/2020 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/23/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/24/2020 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/27/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/28/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/29/2020 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
04/30/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Child Name (20)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info