Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
HNM School

School Picture Day

Parents, please sign up your student for school picture day on Wednesday, September 23.  Parents are to escort their students onto the campus.  Sign up for the same # of slots as you have children getting their photo taken.

Parents and students arriving on campus must wear a mask at all times.  Parents and students are to wait outside the Junior Building (you may sit in the chairs under the Pavilion) and parents and students are to socially distance six feet apart at all times -- inside and outside the building. 

Students may remove their mask during the actual photo only.  

There will be a make-up picture day on Thursday, November 5.

Note:  The Photographers will be taking a lunch break from 12:00-12:30.

Thank you.

Date: 09/23/2020 (Wed.)

Created by:   Eileen Glenn
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
Faculty Room  8:00am - 8:05am  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Maria Bartelt
Debbie MARQUEZ
Jackie Gasparo
Jackie Gasparo
Matt Stoops- 8th
Eileen Glenn
Brenda Berumen
8:05am - 8:10am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Jerlyn Bryant-Evans (4)
Daelyn, Kierstyn, Chloe
8:10am - 8:15am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Loreto Hannah
Carole CHAMBERS
Janelle Haggett
Janelle Haggett
Debbiw Marshall
8:15am - 8:20am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Veronica Flores
Alexa Piraino
Elisa Blackmon (2)
micah and wyatt blackmon
8:20am - 8:25am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Casey Crowell (3)
Callan, Elizabeth Daisy & Allison Crowell
James Cortez
8:25am - 8:30am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Eileen Glenn
Vivian Elfahl (3)
Julia, Sean, Ryan Elfahl
8:30am - 8:35am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Maira Estrada
Graciee Diaz
Carly Saya
Gianna Saya
Alexis Reesor
8:35am - 8:40am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Lulu Ioele
Max Ioele
Felis Padua
Raphael David
Glenda Miranda
Samuel Miranda - (3)
Lulu Ioele
Antonio Ioele
8:40am - 8:45am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Munoz
Madison Munoz - 3rd grade
Aubrey Witt
Scarlett Witt -k
Adrie-Marie Huezo (2)
Alex and Andrew
8:45am - 8:50am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Michael Wyka
Lulu Ioele
Antonio Ioele
Maureen Miranda (2)
Kira & Jackson Miranda
8:50am - 8:55am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Andrea Miller
January Rivera
Isabella Rivera
James Smith
8:55am - 9:00am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Garringer
Aaron Garringer
Natalie Hiatt
Hollie Hiatt
Rikki Rodriguez (2)
Gavin -4th, Nixon - prek
9:00am - 9:05am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Tanya Marchese (2)
Dylan and Nico Marchese
Michelle Bitar (2)
Jack & Richard
9:05am - 9:10am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Christine Nocero (3)
Julia. Luke, Katie
Tracey Rivera
Vivienne Rivera
9:10am - 9:15am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Salome Chamsi
Daniella Chamsi
Stephanie Perez
Daniella Perez
Sarah Yegge (2)
Yegge
9:15am - 9:20am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Reece Alvarado
Laura Urdiales
Joaquin Urdiales - Grade 7
Yvette Robles-Arriola
Nour Annabi
Jacob
9:20am - 9:25am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Baro
Kennedy Baro
Mary Baro
Landon Baro
Nour Annabi (2)
jonathan and jenna
9:25am - 9:30am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Keller
Katherine Keller
Rachel Keller
Joseph Keller
Rachel Keller
Jack Keller
Elias Khal
Ricardo Khal
9:30am - 9:35am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Grace DeRosa
Bella DeRosa
Erin Griffith
Madison Griffith
Nicole Cepeida
Aliza Cepeida
Nicole Cepeida
Adrian Cepeida
9:35am - 9:40am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Bernie Gore
Finnley Gore
Bernie Gore
Kieran Gore
Teresa Gil
Kami Horvat
Mitchell Horvat
9:40am - 9:45am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Doug Knight
Alyssa Knight
Doug Knight
Jason Knight
Doug Knight
Kayla Knight
9:45am - 9:50am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Dunster
Colt Dunster
Christian Canova
Audrey garcia
Irene Salas (2)
Moniq & Anthony
9:50am - 9:55am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Wes Carrillo
Brandon Reyes
Dean Reyes
Grace Tran (2)
Grace and Emily Tran
9:55am - 10:00am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Veronica Zabala
Matilda Zabala-Hughes
Araceli Aranda
Tatiana Aranda
Siobhan Tolbert (2)
Kaden Tolbert (K) Kai Tolbert (3rd)
10:00am - 10:05am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Arri Castro
Darla Drendel
Vanessa Gonzalez (2)
Sergio and Sabrina Gonzalez
10:05am - 10:10am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Genevieve Hazboun
Victor Ortega pre k
Sebastian Calderon
Sebastian Calderon
Joude A.Tepsi (2)
Stephanie and Saeed Tepsi
10:10am - 10:15am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Volz (Ratcliff) (2)
Connor 7th & Jenna 4th
Sophia Benavides (2)
Mason and Makayla
10:15am - 10:20am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Keller (3)
Sophia, Maddie and Livi Keller
Pauleen Atkinson
Xavier Atkinson
10:20am - 10:25am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Erica Rhodes (2)
Derek and Emma Rhodes
Roxanne Rodriguez
Francisco Rodriguez
Roxanne Rodriguez
Melanie Rodriguez
10:25am - 10:30am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Claudia Gregory
Ramon Guilatco Guilatco (2)
Sabrina (4) and Simone (6) Guilatco
10:30am - 10:35am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristy Vena
Yolanda Perry
Sandra Macias
Lauren Macias
Jackson Menerey
10:35am - 10:40am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caherine Giors
:)recess time
Anna Mocek
Elizabeth Quinones
10:40am - 10:45am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Melody Ioele (3)
Cristiano, Alesandra & Marco Ioele
Tiffany Vander Poorten
Ethan Vander Poorten
10:45am - 10:50am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Paloma Gonzalez
Isla Ramos
Paloma Ramos
Jonah Ramos
Tana Ash (2)
Julian (5) Maxwell (2)
10:50am - 10:55am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Claudia Ruiz
Joaquin Ruiz
Claudia Ruiz
Mateo Ruiz
Julia Esqueda (2)
Justin and Julissa
10:55am - 11:00am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Faulkner (2)
Leah (4th), Colin (2nd)
Antoinette Wilson
11:00am - 11:05am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
scottie ingersoll
Jessica Alday
Conor Phavorachith
Thomas/lauren Delgado
Robbie Delgado
11:05am - 11:10am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Stephen Weakley
I'll bring my own props.
Caroline Bearden (2)
Natalie (4th) and Blake (2nd)
11:10am - 11:15am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Ford
Tiana Mayo
Ariana Mayo
Tiana Mayo
Aiden Mayo
Jason Horn
11:15am - 11:20am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Laurie McAllaster (3)
Lily, Eve & Audrey McAllaster
11:20am - 11:25am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Cronin
Mikey Cronin
Eileen Prescott
Mikey Prescott
Ethel Magaling (2)
Jaedon (7), Cole (4)
11:25am - 11:30am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
TONI GUTIERREZ
Erin Perez (3)
Roman, Adrienne, Emma
11:30am - 11:35am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Madeline Glenn
Nicole Teunisse
Lauren Miller
11:35am - 11:40am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Jazmine Carrillo
Angelica Gonzalez Apple (3)
Joaquin Gonzalez, Tomas Gonzalez, Elizabeth Gonzalez Apple
11:40am - 11:45am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Ramirez Family
Roy Ramirez, 7th
Keri Sanchez (3)
Emma/Caleb/Adam Sanchez
11:45am - 11:50am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Laura Abraham
Sandi Siefke (2)
Emma and Evan Siefke
Jose Perez
11:50am - 11:55am  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Cristina Gaytan (3)
Diego, Isaac and Carina Gaytan
Dolly Jackson
Nathan Ramirez 6th
11:55am - 12:00pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Ramzi Rabadi
Victoria Rabadi
Courtney McKey
Madison Hennes
Reem Annabi
Eli annabi
Julian Flores
LUNCH BREAK FOR PHOTOGRAPHERS  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Photo Time Slot

 
Eileen Glenn
Faculty Room  12:30pm - 12:35pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Adelyn Canlas
Milyn garcia
Rachel Pierotti (2)
Luca (2) and Matteo (K) Pierotti
Irene Galvan
Jorge Santino Galvan
12:35pm - 12:40pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Priscilla Herrera Flores
Sabrina Flores 6th
Violeta Osterman (2)
Anthony (4th) and Kaitlyn (1st) Osterman
Martina Yen
Declan Jou, 1st grade
12:40pm - 12:45pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Vanessa Robles-Avnaim (2)
Sophia A (5th) and Audrey A. (1st)
Grace Feld
Eliana 3rd grade
Grace Feld
Sienna 1grade
12:50pm - 12:55pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Portugal (3)
Isaac, Ethan and Nicco Portugal
Vicki Simpson
Michael Simpson
12:55pm - 1:00pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Christina Rodriguez
Isla Rodriguez
Christina Rodriguez
Karly Rodriguez
Mae Halili (2)
Jamie and Jaycen Halili
1:00pm - 1:05pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Justine Buchholz
Deirdre La Placa (2)
Dominic and Connor La Placa
Marilee Saurenman
Amelia S
1:05pm - 1:10pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Paloma Alarcon (2)
Arturo&Alejandro Alarcon
Jayden, Jeremiah Avina
Jayden, Jeremiah Avina
1:10pm - 1:15pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Angie Valdez
Matthew Valdez
VERONICA DIAZ
Kaylee Leal (Kinder)
Tiffany Milller
Liam Miller, Kindergarten
Kassandra Lobeto-Bristow
Gus Bristow (1st Grade)
1:15pm - 1:20pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Di Agacid
Emma Grace Agacid (2nd)
Christine Flores
Christopher Flores (8th)
Jennifer Hoge (2)
Abigail (Kinder) & Steph (4th)
1:20pm - 1:25pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Seth Thomas (grade 1)
Stephanie Baker-Roche
Finnian Roche
Lauren Delgado
Noah Delgado
Theresa Lieu-Floum
Matthew Floum 6th
1:25pm - 1:30pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
kristin johnson (2)
Brody 1st and Amanda 4th
CJ Cabugao (2)
Mya/Ethan Dirige
1:30pm - 1:35pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Hall
Sarah Mackenzie Hall - 2nd Grade
Claudia Alfonso
Andres Gomez 6th
Yvonne Littleton
Cade Arias student
veronica dasilva-casias
joey casias (k)
1:35pm - 1:40pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Gibson
Alani Gibson grade 3
veronica dasilva-casias
zoey casias (k)
CarolinE Mikhail (2)
Patrick & Frederick Mikhail 2nd
1:40pm - 1:45pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Christa Tamparong (2)
Spencer (7th) & Matthew (4th)
Christina Rodriguez (2)
Ryan and Brianna Rodriguez
1:45pm - 1:50pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Miriam Marascola
Sophia Marascola - 8th
Marcella Salinas
Juliana Salinas
Marcella Salinas
Joseph Salinas
Lu Buchanan
Genavieve 4th
1:50pm - 1:55pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Esquer
Jasmine 4
Danielle McCann (3)
Finn McCann (1st) Colton McCann (PreK) Parker McCann(PreK)
1:55pm - 2:00pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Villavicencio
Christian, 4
Reece Alvarado
Reece Alvarado
Madden Mesina-Rowe
2:00pm - 2:05pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Augustyn (2)
Nicole 3rd Kaylee 5th
Rowena Robles
Rawnr Robles (4)
Kristina Giuliano
Graciella
2:05pm - 2:10pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Erika R (2)
Andrew & Emma Nunez
Pete Acosta
Elianna Sanchez
Ashanthi Fernando
Shannon & Shawna
2:10pm - 2:15pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Yvania Roybal
Michael Roybal 7th grade
Rosemarie Yu (3)
Lily (7), Dylan (4), Amelia (PPK)
2:15pm - 2:20pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Terry Ng (2)
Erin & Natalie
Imelda Fountain
Michel fountain
M. Margaux Torrez
Matthew Torrez
2:20pm - 2:25pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Monica Guzman (4)
Luca, Makayla, Ezra, and Maliya Guzman
2:25pm - 2:30pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Crowell (2)
For Amelia and Pepper crowell
Lisa Padilla
Brody Barajas (ppk 3)
Magaly Murillo
Paula Murillo
2:30pm - 2:35pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
D. LEANDRO
Magaly Murillo
Felipe Murillo
Robin Tappey (2)
2:35pm - 2:40pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Carmen Huizar
Matthew Huizar -6 grade
Edith Hernandez (2)
Christian Martinez, Emily Martinez
Natalie Brooks Mattera
Ryan Mattera - 7th
2:40pm - 2:45pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Monica Grover
Violet Grover
Edel Taylor (2)
Rachel and Sophie Taylor
Kayleigh Vo
2:45pm - 2:50pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Claudia Traver (2)
Jack and Celeste Traver
Andrea Spencer
Hope Spencer
Marian Samir
Verina Samir
Eileen Glenn
Linda Gaudreault
2:50pm - 2:55pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lantz
Lucy Lantz
Sarah Lantz
Annie Lantz
Annamaria Ahern (2)
Ahern (Andrew and Christian)
2:55pm - 3:00pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Ivy Fajardo
Kyrene Fajardo
Cathy Loomer (2)
Christopher and Daniela Aguilar
Sydnee Matray
3:00pm - 3:05pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Mary Churchill
Madison Churchill
Rosalie Belmonte-Gonzalez (2)
Cassandra 6th & Caitlyn 5th
Eugene Saavedra
3:05pm - 3:10pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Roberts (3)
Christopher, Sophia and Capri
Sylvia Paseta
Ethan Paseta
3:10pm - 3:15pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Kalani Albano
Zoe Paulson
Georgia
Nelly Do (2)
Chanel Do 6th, Chloe Do 4th
3:15pm - 3:20pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Miller
Emma Miller (6th)
Jayden, Jeremiah Avina (2)
8th 3rd grade
Brie Shumate
3:20pm - 3:25pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Annali Marietta
Kyle
Lisa Robles (2)
Rylan (8th) & Raeden (6th)
Annemarie Davila
3:25pm - 3:30pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Mejia (3)
Christopher, Ethan, Kevin
Marisol Arenas Arenas
Adrian Arenas (PK)
3:30pm - 3:35pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa L a Piana
Samantha La Piana
Rosanna Matheson
Jadyn Matheson
Tessa Nilo (2)
Natalie 7th & Madeline 6th
3:35pm - 3:40pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Tessa Nilo
Joshua 1st
Elaine Edwards
Aaron Edwards
Salina DeAnda
Salina DeAnda
Monica Gumabao
Macyn Gumabao-Ravago (First Grade)
3:40pm - 3:45pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Angela Bradshaw (2)
Brielle (K), Leilani (K)
Rachel Figueroa (2)
Hannah and Daniel Figueroa
Eileen Glenn
Susana Pimental - Elias
3:45pm - 3:50pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Del Castillo (3)
Roman, Russell, Robert
Krystal Dreisbach
Rachel Dreisbach
3:50pm - 3:55pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Veronica Chevez (2)
Adrian and Ariana Chevez
Kristen Salmon
Lucia Salmon Grade 3
Kristen Salmon
Nyla Salmon Grade 1
3:55pm - 4:00pm  

Photo Time Slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Rios
Aaron Kashifalghita
Rose Gaeta
Noemi Gaeta
Rosa Prieto
Annabella Prieto 8th
Alicia Benitez
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info