South Loudoun Basketball

South Loudoun Basketball High School House Pre-Season Evaluations


This is the sign-up for the pre-season evaluations only.  Players must first be registered in our registration system at http://secure.adminsports.net/solohoops before signing up for a evaluation spot

Created by:   South Loudoun Basketball
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Age Group Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST)

9th Grade Boys

12/01/2018 (Sat) John Champe High School 
5:30pm  (15)  
All slots filled
Michael Corej
Madhavi Mylavarapu
Evan Black
Michele Greentree
Alex Casserly
Ryan Morrison
Bryan Sugatan
Nathan Weatherly
Nalini Kurre
Rachel Harris
Grayson Stiles
Kevin Amoakuh
Tara Smith
Ossama Yousef
Raiyan Pal
5:40pm  (15)  
9 of 15 slots filled
Sudha Vure
William C. Ogle
Ethan Ogle
Shlok Sathe
DANG PHUNG
Israel Figueroa
Kevin Amoakuh
David Burkholder
Matthew Rionda
Justin Park
5:50pm  (15)  
3 of 15 slots filled
Kushal Dondeti
Priya Rao
Ian Byrd
6:00pm  (15)  
5 of 15 slots filled
Ethan Do
Devin Savage
Alyssa Laeser
Jyothi Katikanani
Hamdaan Ahmed
12/02/2018 (Sun) John Champe High School 
1:00pm  (15)  
All slots filled
Monette Rodriguez
Siddharth Mylavarapu
Reagan Gary
Aadi Srivastava
Stephen Davis
Rachel Harris
Ryan Francis
Nolan Twombly
Parker Twombly
Namit Potharaju
Rohit Rajendran
Rohit rajendran
Geri Weidner
Christine Armentrout Reemsnyder
Nathan Chen
Liam McKenna
1:10pm  (15)  
3 of 15 slots filled
Will Flynn
Sandeep Ardhapurkar
Mike Duncan
1:20pm  (15)  
2 of 15 slots filled
Rachel Harris
Don Lavu
1:30pm  (15)  
6 of 15 slots filled
Srilatha Bonthala
Sohit Bonthala
Subapriya Chinnathambi
Abhidyu Kumcha
Natasha Motes
Sami Fuleihan
Tabitha Ratcliffe
Myles
12/03/2018 (Mon) Location TBA - Make Up Date ONLY 
7:00pm  (15)  
2 of 15 slots filled
Aidan Waterfield
Matthew Weaver

10th Grade Boys

12/01/2018 (Sat) John Champe High School 
5:00pm  (15)  
All slots filled
Denice Tasker
Dylan Tasker
Laura Taddei
Lisa Kilduff
Joey Donovan
Zach Aller
Patricia Weber
Sanya Richey
Michelle Bedner
jill rogan
Amanda Davis
Nicholas Davis
Kanwar-Preet Jolly
Sagar Pandey
Nancy Hall
Luca Lizama
Joshua Liu
5:10pm  (15)  
4 of 15 slots filled
Tommy Blodgett
Nermine Elias
Markas Elias
Brian Zimmerman
Raiyan Pal
5:20pm  (15)  
4 of 15 slots filled
Kiya Takele
Chris Wilson
Navjot Brar
Shannon Chowdhury
12/02/2018 (Sun) John Champe High School 
1:40pm  (15)  
5 of 15 slots filled
Anike Pokolo
David Keenan
Connor Kolarov
Michele Guerra
Brad Oliver
Elisa Watts
1:50pm  (15)  
2 of 15 slots filled
Krish Kukreti
Abdullah Humayun
2:00pm  (15)  
13 of 15 slots filled
Poonam Gidadhubli
Jeanette Eveland
Jackson Lee
Sunil Kapur
Mahendar Edla
Jodie Bollhorst
Melyssa Cornell
Sudha Vure
Brendan Green
Deven Bostick
Susan Kurian
Ethan Forseth
Therese Michael
12/03/2018 (Mon) Location TBA - Make Up Date ONLY 
7:00pm  (15)  

11th Grade Boys

12/01/2018 (Sat) John Champe High School 
4:30pm  (15)  
11 of 15 slots filled
Meredith Kane
Kimberly Wood-Seitz
Andrew Weatherly
Tyler Knapp
Andrew Whitaker
Austin Roberts
Kevin Amoakuh
Luke Mawyer
Dillon Bennett
Dillon Patel
Laura Thomas
4:40pm  (15)  
5 of 15 slots filled
Vasu Puppala
Vinay Vangala
Vishnu Kumar
Shayaan Choudhry
Yahya Nassiry
12/02/2018 (Sun) John Champe High School 
2:20pm  (15)  
5 of 15 slots filled
Zach McDonough
Alexander Davis
S. Gorman
Tabitha Ratcliffe
Caleb
Jacob Carlson
2:30pm  (15)  
5 of 15 slots filled
James McKinley
Nicholas Zywicki
Jayon Hopkins
Jagath Mukkamala
Laurie McBride
12/03/2018 (Mon) Location TBA - Make Up Date ONLY 
7:00pm  (15)  

12th Grade Boys

12/01/2018 (Sat) John Champe High School 
4:10pm  (15)  
2 of 15 slots filled
Adrienne Ball
Nermine Elias
Lukas Elias
4:20pm  (15)  
2 of 15 slots filled
Zain Pal
Kyle Toroc
12/02/2018 (Sun) John Champe High School 
2:40pm  (15)  
2 of 15 slots filled
michele greentree
Sudha Mathew
2:50pm  (15)  
12/03/2018 (Mon) Location TBA - Make Up Date ONLY 
7:00pm  (15)  
1 of 15 slots filled
Daniel Zimmerman

High School Girls (All Grades)

12/01/2018 (Sat) John Champe High School 
4:00pm  (15)  
6 of 15 slots filled
Kayla Mostek
Sarayu Sriramoju
Abby Starrs
Ayman Malik
Gauri Sakpal
Safa Hashi
12/02/2018 (Sun) John Champe High School 
3:00pm  (15)  
4 of 15 slots filled
Ameera Khan
Heidi Rogers
Navjot Brar
Brian McKenna
Madison McKenna
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home