South Loudoun Basketball

High School House Pre-Season Evaluations

Location: Freedom High School

Created by:   South Loudoun Basketball
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

HS Girls Evaluations

11/23/2019 (Sat)
4:00pm  (15)  
All slots filled
Shrika Sadhu
Kayla Mostek
Prasanna Ram
Allison Fountaine
Elle Pope
Anju Joseph
Sanya Gupta
Sanya Gupta
Laks Ravipati
Sharon Biju
Kate Rogers
Ayman Malik
Aleezay Malik
Sahana Anand
Abby Starrs
Madison McKenna
11/24/2019 (Sun)
3:45pm  (15)  
5 of 15 slots filled
Kelly Allen
Victoria Salinas
Amelia Bell
Hanimi Vemireddy
Sahana Krishnaraj

9th Grade Boys Evauations

11/23/2019 (Sat)
6:00pm  (15)  
All slots filled
Rikhil Menneni
Shlok Rawal
Jamie Choi
Rishab Vontela
Zachary Suh
Swarnalatha Ilangovan
Subramanian Hariharan
Upendra Ramdat
Pranav Mondreti
Mahir Imran
updated name
Sarah Almofeez
Luke Aller
Irina Bryan
Zach Fountaine
Saahil Suresh
6:15pm  (15)  
All slots filled
Anil Tiwari
Nancy Hall
Swapna Vatsavai
Jeet mangrulkar
Srinivas Sistla
Abdul-Rahman Mckenzie
Sam Mathew
Sahith Yeturu
Jeff Rush
Lan Tran
Srinivas Chundi
Jane Nguyen
Shane Fuchs
Jonathan McInnis
Muneeb Pal
6:30pm  (15)  
All slots filled
Srirama Vaishnapu
Hebba Shamia
Srikrishnakumar Sirobhushanam
Sri Sai Pragnay GONEPALLI
Uma Mah
Gagandeep kaur
Pranav Jayavarapu
Allison Lombardi
Joey Mendez
Zain Zaffar
Ashton Leisenring
Sanjeev Chauhan
Raja Chigurupati
Sang Yun
Matheus Piedade
6:45pm  (15)  
All slots filled
Rishi Borra
Adhithya Shankar
Madhav Donepudi
Narendra Kandimalla
Piper Rochon
Supreet Bonthala
Ronit Malhotra
Pranav Mondreti
kevin piotter
Aarav Shah
Jacob Nguyen
Brett Ranere
Brett Ranere
Yash Nayak
Jodi Murray
Jackson Mitray
Jacob Morgan
11/24/2019 (Sun)
12:45pm  (15)  
14 of 15 slots filled
Teagan Henson
Christian Carver
Katharin Girardi
Dominick Girardi
Stacie Thompson
Rachel Kleckner Hill
Michelle Debban
Brandon Chin
Parth Mittal
Udit Verma
Jaja O'Neil
Kyle Choi
Brendan Desjardins
Prajwal Puppali
Antony Linus
Ed Moriarty
1:00pm  (15)  
13 of 15 slots filled
Ryan Greenfield
Christine Koeneke
Justin Koeneke
Riley Inscoe
Nazeer Nizamudeen
Lucas Lombardi
Mehmet Alatci
Roni Ali
Lynda Gibbs
Aarav Shah
Rohan Gajjala
Arnav Jain
Adithya Balasubramaniam
Srikar Nadella
1:15pm  (15)  
4 of 15 slots filled
Jackson Lizama
Mruna Narala
Mason Butash
Kelly Fowler
1:30pm  (15)  
6 of 15 slots filled
Sarah Jaka
Hoda Mojadidi
Farhan Shaikh
Jennifer Armstrong
Vinod Kulkarni
Shane Fuchs

10th Grade Boys Evaluations

11/23/2019 (Sat)
5:15pm  (15)  
All slots filled
Chandramohan Murugananthan
Evan B.
Israel Figueroa
John Lecker
Matt Weaver
Tina Norton
Dylan Greentree
Vivek Vangala
Martha Siwik
Devin Savage
Andre McCullough
Christian Olazabal
Myles Adams
Will Casserly
Natanya Loza
5:30pm  (15)  
All slots filled
John Connelly
Ryan Morrison
Aaron Smith
Kabir Anwar
Alyssa Laeser
Joshua Laeser
Nathan Chen
Gavin Byerley
Monette Rodriguez
Rajesh Dhanaraj
Sam Yousef
Darren Osborne
Tracey gavin
Jen Robinette
Bradley Robinette
Cole Reemsnyder
Cooper Wells
5:45pm  (15)  
10 of 15 slots filled
Ibrahim Mckenzie
Ibrahim Mckenzie
Charlotte Wray
Michelle Hughes
Jeremiah Mina
mke dotterweich
we need to cancel our Sunday 2:15 timeframe
John Ledbetter
Donald Phan
Jay Gonzalez
Geri Weidner
kasthurirangan chellappa
11/24/2019 (Sun)
1:45pm  (15)  
13 of 15 slots filled
Bryan Sugatan
Todd Gary
Denise Jack
Terri Stanley
Connor Stanley
Anthony Khoury
Aimee Luce
Madhavi Mylavarapu
Saad Ahmed
Daniel Sullivan
Ethan Do
Nalini Kurre
Haadi Dar
Aarav Sridhar
Would like to be placed with Anthony Khoury and Josh Hite
2:00pm  (15)  
8 of 15 slots filled
Sami Fuleihan
Aidan Waterfield
Abhidyu Kumcha
Aarav Mahajan
Rohit Rajendran
Kinjal Patel
Ellie Tumurdalai
Randy Peshoff
2:15pm  (15)  
4 of 15 slots filled
mike dotterweich
Justin Kim
Parker Twombly
Nazia Hameed

11th Grade Boys Evaluations

11/23/2019 (Sat)
4:30pm  (15)  
10 of 15 slots filled
Austin Donaldson
Reshma Akbar
Poornashri Malavathu
Fuad Qadri
Aidan Richey
Samson Rentapalli
Tammy Beckham
Kabir Jolly
Robert ScottoLavino
Vijay Nayak
4:45pm  (15)  
All slots filled
Brandon Hall
Kris Sher
Elisa Watts
Therese Michael
Matt Jackson
Zach Aller
Jordan Stelly
Dean Zywicki
Grant Stewart
Ayden Franco
HIZBISH Kebede
Patricia Weber
Samuel Garcia
Sandeep Deol
Kristie Nguyen
5:00pm  (15)  
All slots filled
Susan Kurian
L Taddei
Val Taddei
Upendra Ramdat
Muktha Thyagarajan
Puneet Batheja
Rick Perez
Ved Kundeti
Ashley Cornicello
Cole Edwards
Pranay Vure
Roni Ali
Sang Yun
Ethan Bedner
Devan Sondh
11/24/2019 (Sun)
2:30pm  (15)  
3 of 15 slots filled
Adam Taylor
Victor Stemberger
Teresa Brennan
Logan Brennan
2:45pm  (15)  
All slots filled
Yvonne Ngata
Rayanne Vaughn
Kiesha Robinson
Ruchiee Chawla
Caroline Lee
Nathan Lee
Keri Jordan
Aimee Burnes
Christina Gerbracht
Jacob Gerbracht
Douglas Galler
Douglas Galler
Shrisha Yapalparvi
Jodie Bollhorst
Shreehari Srinivasan
Shannon Chowdhury
Rishi Rathnakaram
3:00pm  (15)  
14 of 15 slots filled
preston tang
Luca Lizama
Mahad Abdi
Joey Donovan
Casey Cook
Elizabeth Duncan
Anike Pokolo
brian zimmerman
Joshua Liu
Julia Ceccotti
Teresa Suarez
Joe Carter
Therese Michael
I’m sorry I cannot make it on Saturday so I moved to Sunday
Canasius Kolarov

12th Grade Boys Evaluations

11/23/2019 (Sat)
4:15pm  (15)  
6 of 15 slots filled
Nick Zywicki
Abhishek Puppala
Matt Whelan
Vishnu Kumar
Sujata Suri
Jagath Mukkamala
4:30pm  (15)  
6 of 15 slots filled
Luke Mawyer
Mason Pearson
Paolo Romano
Tony Le Le
Jonathan Ung
Yaphet Wondwossen
11/24/2019 (Sun)
3:15pm  (15)  
14 of 15 slots filled
Andrew Weatherly
Zach McDonough
Meredith Kane
Matthew Kane
Kimberly Wood-Seitz
Brandon Wood
Andrew Whitaker
Mack McBride
Jacob Carlson
Jacob Carlson
Daniel Pirko
Parker Hutchinson
Jackson Fox
Jack Kolenbrander
Harrison Littlepage
Dillon Patel
Aro Rakotoarivony
3:30pm  (15)  
3 of 15 slots filled
James McKinley
Robert P. Velez
S Gorman
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service