South Loudoun Basketball

2019-20 Coaches Clinic Signup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Willard Intermediate

Created by:   South Loudoun Basketball
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
11/09/2019
(Sat. 1:00pm - 4:00pm)

Coach

 
60 slots filled - more available
Scott Edmunds
Ronny Palladino
Jamie Lemley
Mike O'Shea
Matthew Cascio
Josh Rubin
Kimber Holmes
Matt Brooks
Will Smith
Jeremiah Smith
Jeffrey Ratliff
Michael Ma
Jason McDonough
Ethan Do
Jeremy Suh
Aarav Sridhar
Benjamin Campbell Campbell
4th Grade Boys
Shrisha Yapalparvi
Nikhil Peram
David Cumber
Stacey Fuchs
Ben Pawson
Mauricio Calderon
Aditi Amancherla
Adel Alazazi
Sanjay Adapa
Renee Lowe
Matt Madsen
Johnathan Lyles
JP McLeese
Scott Rosner
Lyle Mattson
Andrew Eaglen
Cameron Jackson
Derek Nagel
Chris Cunningham
Ron Huda
Maryanne Roy
Chris Wood
Mason Pearson
Upendra Ramdat
Steve Sebestyen
Kushal Dondeti
Tom O'Hearn
Varun Rajan
Robert Holt
Tav Venia
2nd Grade Boys West Division Coach / 5th Grade Boys West Division Coach
Valentino Taddei
Val Taddei
Dan Wilhelm
Abby Starrs
Vikram Harish
Pranay Vure
Matt Letourneau
Adithya Balasubramaniam
Timmon Wong
Nick Ramdat
Matt Robinson
Charles McGarr McGarr
Vince Arneja
Rob McGovern

Assistant Coach

 
27 slots filled - more available
Kimber Holmes
Jake Tidmore
Jaden Mullins
Shashank Mallipeddi
Brian Csehoski
Ritwik Rangu
Sam Acharya
Ryan Phan
Christine Sekhon
Kennon Crymble
Riya Yeratha
Robert Scoto-Lavino
JaSean Powell
Daniel Kim
Nihaar Eppe
Shivang Kulkarni
varun rajan assistant
Valentino Taddei
Josh Kim
Arnav Jain
Varun Rajan assistant
Robert Stallings
Sahithi Mudiganti
Rebecca Greiner
Vikram Harish
Avinash Komarlingam
Tejas Hariharan
Shreehari Srinivasan
Shaan Tucker
Mason Pearson
11/17/2019
(Sun. 1:00pm - 4:00pm)

Coach

 
57 slots filled - more available
Joshua Rubin
Shaun Bierweiler
Todd Awtry
Praneeth Uppari
Pranay Vure
Ethan Watts
Justin Sethi
Michael Lucchino
Mike L
Amardeep Athwal
Coching 4Boys but was not an option
Greg Koehler
4Girls
Ashley Flick
2grade girls
Kris Featheringham
Harman Singh
Eric Brown
Benjamin Campbell
I need to move my date out.
Paul Troth
Nathan Chen
Natalie Field
Surafel Belew
Carol Swigart
Michael Cattafesta
Michael Oak
Allison Fountaine
Robert Sinex
Mike Beardslee
Kelvin Tuggle
Mike Gustin
Dan Morgan
Andres Mejia
Jeff Laughton
Siddharth Mylavarapu
John Antonacci Antonacci
Jason Lefebvre
Nicholas Ramdat
Andres Mejia
Sam Phillips (2)
Danny Sweeney will be my assistant
Nabiha Faisal
Nicholas Ramdat
Jason John
Sairagh Mysore
Kris Mccarty
Jack Hachmann
Rich Sullivan
Kanav Singh
Jacob Gerbracht
Lauren Curtin
Robert Teasdale
Ethan Watts
Scott Hosfeld
Haadi Dar
Ian Suyat
Bryan Sugatan
David Horinko
Emily Nardone
Caroline Morrill
Caroline Morrill
Mason Pearson

Assistant Coach

 
26 slots filled - more available
Kevin Burnett
Shreehari Srinivasan
Avinash Komarlingam
Abhidyu Kumcha
Michael Lucchino
Beau B.
Brian Castel
Cole Fuchs
Jonathan Wilcoxon
Helen Chen
attending with Nathan Chen
Elle Pope
Yuvaraj Virk
Heba Shaikh
Scott Wright
Tapi Goredema
Siddharth Madireddy
Ryan McDowell
Rusheel Nadipally
Yash Nayak
Jacob Gerbracht
Mickey Gordon
Kanav Singh (4)
Cedric Wilson
Caroline Morrill
Evan Hershberger
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service