Please Note: We've updated our Privacy Policy to provide more info on our usage of your data. View Now
Track and Field

Track and Field 2018

Date: 05/30/2018 (Wed.)

Created by:   Karin Bertoldi
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
7:00am - 8:00am  

Set Up (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Kalley Yanta
David Norton
Yvonne Viehman
Linda Phillips
8:00am - 12:00pm  

Judge (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Andrew Justice
jane mcmonagle

Snack Tent (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Havlicek
Mara Hertelendy Teefy

House of Goodness Helper (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Rampetsreiter
Lara Rampetsreiter
Derek Lidbom

House of Generosity Helper (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Benson

House of Gentleness Helper (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Lanz
Kalley Yanta

House of Self Control Helper (2)

 

House of Faithfulness Helper (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorena Dillon

House of Charity Helper (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Bullard

House of Patience Helper (2)

 
All slots filled
Greg Larkin
Ann Hoedeman

House of Peace Helper (2)

 
All slots filled
Allie Wooden (2)

House of Kindness Helper (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom And Catherine Berg
Kevin Carlisle

House of Joy Helper (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Legatt
Melissa Legatt

House of Fortitude Helper (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peter Schmitz
0

Event Prep Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Mitchell
Linda Phillips

First Aid

 
Dan Miller
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Snack Tent (2)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Haney
Ashley Hughes

Grade 1 Helper (2)

 
All slots filled
Annemarie Milless
Erica Faulkner

Grade 2 Helper (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorena Dillon

Grade 3 Helper (2)

 
All slots filled
Lara Rampetsreiter
Paul Rampetsreiter
Derek Lidbom

Grade 4 Helper (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Justice
Michael Benson

Grade 5 Helper (2)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Lanz
Peter Schmitz
0

Grade 6 Helper (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dan Miller

Grade 7 Helper (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Reed
Sam Reed

Grade 8 Helper (2)

 
All slots filled
Greg Larkin
Linda Phillips

Junior High Event Helper (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Allie Wooden
Emily Quaal

Shoot the Moon/Tic Tac Toe (2)

(Grades 1 - 5)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gina Peck

Human Obstacle Course Helper (2)

(Grades 1 - 5)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ben Wooden

50 Yard Dash Helper (2)

(Grades 1 - 5)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Mitchell
THerese Swenson

100 Yard Dash Helper (2)

(Grades 1 - 5)

 
All slots filled
Gina Peck
Joe Stiles

Broad Jump Helper (2)

(Grades 1 - 5)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Carlisle
Gina Peck

First Aid

 
Jenny Bullard
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Clean Up Crew (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Phillips
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home