Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
November Election Workers

November Election EPB (Electronic Poll Book) Training

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

All training on 10/20/2020 has been cancelled.

All in-person training is now virtual training starting from 10/21/2020.

Created by:   Clerk Kim Meltzer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
09/28/2020 (Mon.) 9:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Janice Franco
Janice Franco
Helen Valdez
Keion Dozier
Cynthia Epperson (2)
Bernadette Bennett
Ellen Gingrich
Sawsan Zetouna
10:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Jeremy Wright
Mary Bussey
Catherine Schulz
Kevin Daniel
francis mckenney
Franca Calagna
Teresa Meerschaert
Wrong date
Alan Pearson
11:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
All slots filled
Nancy Fox
Donna Chalk
Deborah Sahlaney
James Sahlaney
Marlene Zeckzer
Marlene Rodriguez
Connie Gordon
Marlene Rodriguez
Marlene Rodriguez
Margaret York
1:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Wright
Charles Frakes
Natia Cameron
Janet Brown
Jatinder Kaur
How many training session I need to attend please?
Maria Cardamone
Richard Morgan
Cynthia StJohn
Wynsor Gervais
Tanya Dorsey

In Person Inspector Training (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Carol Hanel
Franca calagna
2:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Mary Brown
Cindy Heilig
Sandi DeMonaco
Aspen DeMonaco
Richard Morgan
Caterine Hawley
Melodie Snipes
Robert Bethea
Robert Bethea

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Mary DUCHANE
George Wojdacki
Robert Ochmanski
Wm F
Eric Pioch
3:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Maria Cejmer
Patrick Daniels
Sabrina Hunter
Natia Cameron
Aspen DeMonaco
Debbie Ramos
Kate Nguyen
Renee Setterington
Mariana Myers

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sabrina Hunter
Linda Morton
09/29/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
All slots filled
William Weir
Ellen Gingrich
Tanya Dorsey
Deana Dorsey
La'Tia Thacker
Aliyah Daniel
Aliyah Daniel
Kate Nguyen
janice Franco
Karin Rieger
10:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Ardis Olivero-Kosmala
Kevin Daniel
Charles Brown
Geraldine Brown
Thomas Wassel
Eric Pioch
Mackenzie McAloon
11:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
All slots filled
Janet Brown
Linda Morton
Pamela Stricker
Marlene Rodriguez
Marlene Rodriguez
Marlene Rodriguez
La'Tia Thacker
Aliyah Daniel
Carol Hanel
Elizabeth Sutton
1:30pm  

Virtual Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Rick Tischler
Kirkanne Moseley
Cindy Heilig
Carol Hanel
Franca calagna

In Person Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Frank Valdez
2:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Marlene Skuzenski
Steven Skuzenski
Cindy Heilig
Richard Morgan
Kathleen Pawlik
Nancy Abela-Price
Charles Frakes
Diane Bonino
Jessica Edmister
Thanks, God bless

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Kaleen Paquin
Is this the 2 hour class like required?
Eva Boettcher
Jon Pavitt
3:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
James Ceno Jr
Debra Harroun
Steven Skuzenski
Signed up for 2:30, didn't get link

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
09/30/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am  

In Person Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
10:00am  

Hands-on Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Judy Jennison
Mary Kawa
Tanya Dorsey
Aliyah Daniel
La'Tia Thacker
Tanya Nocki
11:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
All slots filled
Natia Cameron
Kevin Daniel
PENNY NOVACH
Marlene Rodriguez
Marlene Rodriguez
Mark Handzlik
Aliyah Daniel
Steven Skuzenski
Steven Skuzenski
10 minutes to go, have not received link
Joseph Kama
scheduled for Tuesday, but need to cancel
1:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Mary Reeder
Richard Morgan
Tracy Downing
Amy Romanoski
Catherine McGraw
Steven Skuzenski
Regina Buchanan

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
5 of 10 slots filled
George Wojdacki
Diane Miller
Robert Ochmanski
Echo Hunt
Wm F
2:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Kiyanna Jordan
James Ceno Jr
Richard Morgan

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Bernard Nowakowski
Margaret Ribarsky
Joan Heckendorn
Margaret Ribarsky
3:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jatinder Kaur
julia oody
Kathleen Pawli,
Katherine Kerwin

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Patricia Palmer
10/01/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am  

Virtual Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Loebs
Rick Harroun
Nancy Christ
Roger Christ
Pamela Ryals
10:00am  

Hands-on Chair/Co-Chair Training (25)

Mock Election Day Process

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Cindy Heilig
Kevin Daniel
Kristal Davis
11:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Kevin Daniel
Franca Calagna
Fatmeh Bonanno
Deana Dorsey
Sandi & Aspen DeMonaco (2)
Debra & Rick Harroun
Charles Frakes
Keion Dozier
1:30pm  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
8 of 10 slots filled
thersa blondell
Michael Rudnik
Catherine McGraw
Kellie Mullan
Natalie Buscemi-Fox
Richard Morgan
Richard Morgan
Phyllis Rizzi
2:30pm  

In Person Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Rick Tischler
3:30pm  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Eva Boettcher
Lorraine Blevins
10/05/2020 (Mon.) 9:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Keion Dozier
Jennifer Loebs
Kate Nguyen
Douglas Newell
Ellen Gingrich
Karen Mundt
10:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Allan Masty
Kevin Daniel
Sharona Benskey-Laliberte
Catherine Schulz
Lorraine Blevins
Delores Mikkola
Mary Bussey
SUSAN WISNIEWSKI
11:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Marlene Zeckzer
Jaynie Vize
Marlene Rodriguez
Marlene Rodriguez
Caleb Rose
Maria Cejmer
1:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Davide DiCicco
Richard Morgan
Janice Willis
Shari Gardner
Charles Frakes
Andrew Malczewski Malczewski

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
2:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Mary Jane Dikin
Jatinder Kaur
Denise Taglione Crews
SUZANNE TAGLIONE
Susan Powell
Richard Morgan

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
3:30pm  

Virtual Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Heilig
Sandi & Aspen DeMonaco (2)
SUZANNE TAGLIONE
Susan Powell

In Person Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Catherine Schulz
Kristal Davis
Dawn Casebolt
Rick Tischler
Cindy Heilig
10/06/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Patrick LaFrate
10:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Kevin Daniel
Charles Frakes
11:00am  

In Person Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Kristal Davis
1:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Kate Nguyen
Laura Perry
Patrick OCallaghan

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
4 of 10 slots filled
suzanne gallas
Diane Miller
Robert Ochmanski
Delois Bridges
2:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Richard Morgan
Keion Dozier

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
3:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Nancy Abela-Price
Cheryl Dziurkowski
Jatinder Kaur
Diane Bonino
GARTH GEARY
DENISE Taglione-Crews
Suzanne Taglione

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Eva Boettcher
Delois Bridges
10/07/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Susan Wisniewski
PENNY NOVACH
Mark DeMist
10:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Judith Sobocinski
Doug Newell Newell
Laura Perry
Alice Lewis
Alice Lewis
11:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Shari Gardner
Caleb Rose
Linda Morton
Mark Handzlik
jacques chaptini (2)
Elaine Field
1:30pm  

Virtual Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Heilig
Tanya Dorsey

In Person Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Judy Jennison
Mary Kawa
Beena Karia
2:30pm  

Hands-on Chair/Co-Chair Training (25)

Mock Election Day Process

 
5 of 25 slots filled
Wm F
Rick Harroun
Cindy Heilig
Beena Karia
Judith Redmann
3:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Linda Morton
Mary Jane Dikin
Kate Nguyen
Richard Morgan

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Wynsor Gervais
Rescheduled from 9/2/2020
James sahlaney (2)
Andrew Malczewski
Jatinder Kaur
GARTH GEARY
Donna Smith
10/08/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Joann Antkiewicz
Patrick LaFrate
Ardis Olivero-Kosmala
Alice Lewis
Bernadette Bennett
James Sahlaney
Deborah Sahlaney
10:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
11:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kathleen Pawlik
Deana Dorsey
Richard Morgan
julia oody
Tanya Dorsey
1:30pm  

In Person Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kenneth Frey
Shirley DeMan
Brenda Moustakas
Barb Chupa
2:30pm  

Hands-on Chair/Co-Chair Training (25)

Mock Election Day Process

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Kenneth Frey
Shirley DeMan
Brenda Moustakas
Barb Chupa
Natalie Buscemi
Tanya Dorsey
3:30pm  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Cynthia StJohn
Echo Hunt
Donna Smith
10/13/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Mary Bussey
Susan Wisniewski
Ellen Gingrich
Change to 10/19/20 @ 9:00 a.m.
Patrick LaFrate
Donna Smith
Janice Willis
Renee Martin
10:00am  

In Person Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Judy Jennison
Mary Kawa
Cindy Heilig
Donna Smith
Renee Martin
11:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
8 of 10 slots filled
theresa blondell
Eva Boettcher
Sharon Zak
Marlene Zeckzer
Lorraine Blevins
Charles Frakes
Kathleen Pawlik
Jane Serra
1:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
PENNY NOVACH
Doug Newell Newell
Kathryn Star
Valerie Arcori
Jamie Jackson
James Ceno Jr
Mary Jane Dikin
Cassandra Burch

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Diane Miller
Jane Serra
2:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
James Ceno Jr

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Deborah Jones
3:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
All slots filled
Mary Jane Dikin
Carol & Gerard VanDenBerg (2)
Renee Setterington
Suzanne Taglione
Denise R TAGLIONE Crews
Berta Shallal
James Ceno Jr
Raymond Marion Danford
SUSAN HUSKEY

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Valerie Arcori
10/14/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Linda Morton
Penny Novach
Donna Smith
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Sandra Stanton
10:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Charles Frakes
JACQUES CHAPTINI
Doug Newell Newell
Mary McGee
Delores Mikkola
Alice Lewis
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Jeannette Scalici
11:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
All slots filled
Natia Cameron
Catherine Schulz
Linda Morton
Delois Bridges
Mark Handzlik
Caleb Rose
Shari Gardner
Connie Gordon
Catherine Stanziola
SUSAN HUSKEY
1:30pm  

Virtual Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Heilig
Mary Kawa
Judy Jennison
Beena Karia
Melody Calhoun
Douglas Miller
Mary Kawa

In Person Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
JoAnn Longo
Renee Martin
2:30pm  

Hands-on Chair/Co-Chair Training (25)

Mock Election Day Process

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Dawn Casebolt
Cindy Heilig
Maria Cejmer
Terry Casebolt-Ivkov
Thank YOu!
Renee Martin
Mary Kawa
Judy Jennison
Valerie Arcori
Diane Miller
Janice Willis
Sandra Stanton
3:30pm  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Carol VanDenBerg VanDenBerg
Gerard VanDenBerg
GARTH GEARY
Jeremy Wright
Raymond Marion Danford
Andrew Malczewski Malczewski
10/15/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Keion Dozier
Patrick LaFrate
Diane Elnick
Peter A. Starceski Starceski
Tracy Downing
Valerie Arcori
10:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Valerie Arcori
11:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Deana Dorsey
Michael Rudnik
Terry Casebolt-Ivkov
1:30pm  

In Person Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kenneth Frey
Shirley DeMan
Melody Calhoun
Tyson Benson
Mary Ann Enright
2:30pm  

Hands-on Chair/Co-Chair Training (25)

Mock Election Day Process

 
12 of 25 slots filled
Shirley DeMan
Kenneth Frey
Echo Hunt
Cyndi St.John
Melody Calhoun
Jane Serra
Renee Martin
Patsy Tannahill
Cassandra Burch
Mary Ann Enright
SUSAN HUSKEY
cancel 10/15, 3:30pm class
Deborah Jones
3:30pm  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
All slots filled
PENNY NOVACH
SUSAN WISNIEWSKI
Margaret Ribarsky
Joan Heckendorn
Carol VanDenBerg
Gerard VanDenBerg
Robert Ochmanski
Cynthia Marola
Echo Hunt
Karen Sartor Diehl
10/19/2020 (Mon.) 9:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
All slots filled
Patrick LaFrate
Helen Kurzawski
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
Sandra Stanton
tamika dancy
Damon Dancy
regina buchanan
Beverly O’Neill
Louise Strong
Tami Wilson-Sledge
10:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
All slots filled
Mary Bussey
Susan Wisniewski
Holly Kowal
Marlene Rodriguez
Marlene Rodriguez
Lorraine Blevins
Tyson Benson
Jonathan Dejausserand
Lindsay Agrusa
Barbara Werth
10/21 cancelled
11:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
All slots filled
Davide DiCicco
Shari Gardner
Marlene Zeckzer
Mark Handzlik
Caleb Rose
Alice Lewis
SUSAN HUSKEY
Eva Boettcher
Cassandra Burch
Felix Winkler
1:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
julia oody
Alison Bowden
Lisa Sorbie
Kathryn Troxell
Rachel Rebecca
David Najor
Tyson Benson
Kathryn Star
Felix Winkler

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Donna Smith
Alice Lewis
Doug Miller
Franca Calagna
Harrison Smith
Catherine Schulz
2:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
All slots filled
Natia Cameron
Heather Favazza
Aspen DeMonaco
Mary Jane Dikin
Gerard & Carol VanDenBerg (2)
Sandi DeMonaco
Brandon Manuszak
Kelly Lupo
Mary Ann Enright

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
3 of 10 slots filled
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Lauren Nocki
Deborah Jones
3:30pm  

Virtual Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
All slots filled
Beena Karia
Judi Redmann
Berta Shallal
Melody Calhoun
Tyson Benson
Patsy Tannahill
Jamie Jackson
was told by Lori and Neel that inspectors can sign up for this mtg
Mackenzie McAloon
Kirkanne Moseley
Lacresha Holland

In Person Chair/Co-Chair Training (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Cindy Heilig
Donna Smith
Patricia Dewandeler
Delores Mikkola
Raymond Danford
Tara Bird
Joanne Kowal
JIMMY SAM WOODARD
10/21/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
All slots filled
Pamela Ryals
Sandra Stanton
JIMMY SAM WOODARD
Sarah Dozier
Nina Haddad
Mary Lou Treppa
Tanya Nocki
Thomas Wassel
Adrienne Williams
Kathrny Troxell
11:00am  

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This slot used to be in-person training.

 
All slots filled
Catherine Schulz
Linda Morton
Mark Handzlik
Eva Boettcher
Kellie Mullan
Charles Bartold
Beverly O’Neill
louise strong
louise strong
Eric Harp
1:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (10)

 
All slots filled
Linda Morton
Brian Macks
julia oody
Danielle DeAngelis
Lacresha Holland
Tami Wilson-Sledge
James Ceno Jr
Melodie Snipes
Signed up for wrong date in September yesterday
Brittany McKenzie
Ardis Olivero-Kosmala

Virtual (Previous In-Person) Inspector Training (10)

This spot used to be in-person training.

 
All slots filled
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Doug Miller
Karin Rieger
Virginia Fischer-Grayson
Ellen Gingrich
Jim Treppa
francis mckenney
Karen Ott
Franca calagna
Nancy Steinke
10/22/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am  

Virtual Chair/Co-Chair Training (18)

 
All slots filled
Terry Casebolt-Ivkov
Melody Calhoun
Lacresha Holland
JIMMY SAM WOODARD
Darlene Davies-Warner
John Warner
Sarah Dozier
Tanya Nocki
Jeanette Fee
Garian Cook
Tamela Hughes
Kathleen CHRISTESEN
Roger & Nancy Christ (2)
Judith Redmann
Lara Wolf
Teresa Meerschaert
Wrong training
Robert Thomas Barry
11:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
All slots filled
Jaynie Vize
Marlene Rodriguez
Marlene Rodriguez
Deana Dorsey
Brian Macks
Helen Valdez
Rebecka Najor Najor
Tami Wilson-Sledge
Kiyanna Jordan
shannon kunce
James Eckert
Margaret York
Karen Martinez
Annette Lesniewski
Karin Rieger
Roma Stewart
Darlene Davies-Warner
Catherine Stanziola Stanziola
10/23/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Deana Dorsey
1:30pm  

Virtual Chair and Co-Chair Training (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Tanya Dorsey
samantha douglas
2:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Octwayla Banks
Regina Buchanan
Regina Buchanan
10/26/2020 (Mon.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Virtual Chair and Co-Chair Training (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Tamela Hughes
Renee Martin
Frank Valdez
Judith Redmann
Maria Cejmer
Lara Wolf
Nina Haddad
Tara Bird
Sarah Dozier
Joanne Kowal
JIMMY SAM WOODARD
Robert Thomas Barry
Tanya Dorsey
10:00am - 11:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Kathleen CHRISTESEN
David Najor
Holly Kowal
Barbara Werth
Keion Dozier
Eric Harp
Allen Colombo Jr.
Mary Kawa
Sandra Stanton
Christina Mariani
Jim Lewis
Beverly O’NEILL
Regina Buchanan
Teresa Meerschaert
walter kraszewski
Riley Plamp
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Danielle DeAngelis
please email me the go-to link
Charles Frakes
Lauren Nocki
Jeffrey Beutenmiller
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Virtual Chair and Co-Chair Training (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Tanya Nocki
Corinna Guerrero
Patsy Tannahill
Lara Wolf
Mary Lou Treppa
Nina Haddad
Tara Bird
Robert Thomas Barry
Sandi & Aspen DeMonaco (2)
Roma Stewart
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Beena Karia
Beena Karia
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Lauren Nocki
Corinna Guerrero
Cindy Heilig
Carol VanDenBerg (2)
Mariana Myers
please email info or link
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Nicole Harbert
Mary Jane Dikin
SUZANNE TAGLIONE
KAREN JULIAN
Stanley Chen
Rescheduling from original 21-Oct @3:30PM time
Patricia Palmer
Denise Taglione crews
Natalie Ochmanek
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
10/27/2020 (Tue.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Kathleen CHRISTESEN
Barbara Werth
James R Treppa Treppa
Daniel Salva
Robert Thomas Barry
Cheryl Dziurkowski
Lynette Hall
Ronald E Robinson
James Ceno
10:00am - 11:00am  

Virtual Chair and Co-Chair Training (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Renee Martin
Tanya Nocki
Sarah Dozier
Robert Thomas Barry
Octwayla Banks
Lara Wolf
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Beena Karia
Beena Karia
Deana Dorsey
Patsy Tannahill
Amara Wilson
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Brittany McKenzie
Second training.
SUZANNE TAGLIONE
KAREN JULIAN
Beverly O’NEILL
Regina Buchanan
Natalie Ochmanek
Lauren Nocki
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
James Ceno
Stanley Chen
James Treppa
David Najor
Mike Rosenberg
Amara Wilson
Phyllis Flowers
10/28/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Ronald E Robnson Robnson
Jacquelyn Caldwell
Phyllis Flowers
Jacquelyn Caldwell
10:00am - 11:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Regina Buchanan
Lauren Nocki
MICHAEL RUDNIK
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Chuck Grossman
Beverly O’NEILL
Susan Brusati
Daniel Salva
Renee Stanley
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Virtual Chair and Co-Chair Training (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Tara Bird
Sarah Dozier
Judy Jennison
Robert Thomas Barry
Mary Kawa
Deana Dorsey
Martin Nahtygal
Renee Stanley
Chuck Grossman
Raymond Marion Danford
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Jon Pavitt
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
James Ceno
Kristen Schatow
Kristen schatow
Rebecka Najor
KAREN SMITH
amara wilson
Cheryl Wilcox
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Kathleen CHRISTESEN
Lauren Nocki
Kimberly Cascio
Dakota Treece
Lucas Treece
Denise Taglione crews
MONICA DAVIS
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Ryan Casebolt
Mackenzie McAloon
James Ceno
amara wilson
LeeAnn Murray
Katherine Kerwin
Aaron Loiselle
Cheryl Wilcox
Rebecka Najor
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Virtual Chair and Co-Chair Training (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Nicole Harbert
SUSAN HUSKEY
Lara Wolf
Tara Bird
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Beena Karia
Beena Karia
Mackenzie McAloon
Raymond Danford
KAREN SMITH
10/29/2020 (Thu.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Virtual Chair and Co-Chair Training (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Nicole Harbert
Sarah Dozier
JENNIFER EISENMENGER
JIMMY SAM WOODARD
Roma Stewart
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Deana Dorsey
Daniel Salva
Mary Kawa
Martin Nahtygal
Griff Potter
Pamela Ryals
Shanel Cholagh
Robert Bethea
10:00am - 11:00am  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Kathleen CHRISTESEN
Roy Lawrence
James Ceno
Diane Elnick
Regina Buchanan
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Phyllis Flowers
Karen Sartor-Diehl
I will call in using my smart phone
Susan Raftery
CHERYL WILCOX
Daniel Salva
Elizabeth Sutton
Robert Bethea
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Virtual Inspector Training (18)

 
12 of 18 slots filled
James Ceno
PENNY NOVACH
Lauren Nocki
Lori Rafferty
JUDYTHE SCHUMM
JUDYTHE
Charles Frakes
Natalie Ochmanek
Karen Sartor-Diehl
I will call in using my smart phone
CHERYL WILCOX
Philip Mundt
Shanel Cholagh
Ryan Casebolt
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info