Connections/Go Kids

Easter Services Serving Teams

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: River Valley Church-Shakopee

Created by:   Jillian Brewer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Serve Teams
04/03/2021 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 6:00pm  

Parking Team (2)

 

Greeters (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Anne Schmidt
Emily Pahl (2)
Mark and Emily Pahl

Ushers (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Buckingham-Hayes
Greg Matz
Brad Rixmann
Tom Schmidt

Security (2)

 
All slots filled
Bill Holaday
Mike Bosacker

Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin/Marcy Virts
Mary Rausch

Welcome Center (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Fletcher

Family Registration (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Emily Radtke
Tracy Buckingham-Hayes
Jamie McCoy

Flight School (0-2 years) (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Jamie Kirch (2)
Jamie and Jaden
Pam Holaday
Ella Radtke
Teen
Lenora McCoy
Mikala Holaday
Brittany Kemper
Justin Kemper

Flight Lab (3-5 years) (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Amanda Stommes
Amanda Wetzell
Alex or Colin Shepp
Amy Johnson
Ashley Ammermann
Savana Vance
Ella Polensky

Go Port (6 years- 5th Grade) (10)

 
All slots filled
Alex or Colin Shepp
Tim McCoy
Gabi Fletcher (2)
Gabi & Izzy
Anthony Spear
Brian Marshall
Noelle Marshall
Gabi Pahl
Lauren Pahl
Evan Radtke
04/04/2021 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:30am  

Parking Team (2)

 

Greeters (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Celia Willett
Jean Schmidt
Tom Schmidt

Ushers (4)

 
All slots filled
RC Colvin (3)
Excited to serve
Mark Thor

Security (2)

 
All slots filled
Valdis Rutks
Mike Bosacker

Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Jones
Mary Rausch

Welcome Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Peterson
Wendy Norman

Family Registration (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sara Belter
Amanda Stommes

Flight School (0-2 years) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Tori Beckel
Pam Holaday
Jacob Schauf
Ashley schauf
Colleen Rutks
Erica Diehn
Colin Glynn

Flight Lab (3-5 years) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Julia Davtyan
Mikala Holaday

Go Port (6 years- 5th Grade) (11)

 
All slots filled
Dale Mathison
Melody Mathison
Ivan Pakhnyuk
Jacob Schauf
Jacob schauf
Bill Holaday
Lindsay Beers
Matt Johnson
Ryan Ash
Tasha Myrah
Steve Myrah
Liz Godfrey
9:30am - 11:00am  

Parking Team (2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Sandquist
Roman Edgell

Greeters (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Karilynn Beard (4)
Kirsta Polensky
Ann Vold
signing up two people, Ann and Roger Vold

Ushers (4)

 
All slots filled
Elena Beckius (2)
Elena and Mike
RC Colvin (2)

Security (2)

 
All slots filled
Todd Anderson
Lee Polensky

Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Jones
Darcy Busch
Dave Busch 2

Welcome Center (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lombard (2)

Family Registration (5)

 
All slots filled
Sara Belter
Heather Prins
Megan Egan
Janell Kremer
Erica Claessens

Flight School (0-2 years) (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Jessica Ramirez
Kim Szajner (2)
Kris and Kim Szajner
Maggie Sandquist
& Marin (9)
Shamim Buck
Peri Bergman
Natalie Hodgson
Colin Glynn

Flight Lab (3-5 years) (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Julia Davtyan
Gabriella Brandon
Gabby
Jasmine Brandon
Ella Polensky
Melissa Hibbard
Hailey Whipple
Heaven Muehlhauser

Go Port (6 years- 5th Grade) (12)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Servin
Kary Rivera
Lindsay Beers
Maiya Amenta
Grason Gebhard
Yolanda Brandon (2)
Isaac and myself
Zeke Buck
teen
Zion Buck
teen
Alexa Moss
Paul Egan
Kacie Claessens
11:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Team (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Sandquist

Greeters (7)

 
All slots filled
Karilynn Beard (2)
Allison Straka
Kerzman Family (4)

Ushers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Brad Rixmann
Greg Matz
Andrew Overson

Security (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bill Holaday

Cafe (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Jones
Maggie Sandquist
& Marin (9)

Welcome Center (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Liz Overson

Family Registration (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sara Belter
Carrie Traxler

Flight School (0-2 years) (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Jamie Kirch (2)
Jamie and Jaden
Jeanette Esmay (4)
Destinee Batta, Jada Mock, Jeanette Esmay, & Aaron Lazaretti
Peri Bergman
Natalie Hodgson

Flight Lab (3-5 years) (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Pam Holaday
Natalie Mau
Chris Mau
Nate Murphy (2)
Nate and Katie

Go Port (6 years- 5th Grade) (10)

 
All slots filled
Andi Stoick
Kary Rivera
Lindsay Beers
Maiya Amenta
Mikala Holaday
Ellie Beard
Audrey Beard
Kate Beard
Joel Benjamin
Steven Edens
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |