Rotary Club

Program Schedule 2020-21

If you cannot provide a speaker on your assigned date, you can swap dates with another Rotarian. When you have identified your speaker, please enter the speaker's name in the comment window. Contact Larry Pfautsch with questions.

Created by:   Larry Pfautsch
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Program
07/01/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
John Coffey
Sgt. Andy Bell, Highway Patrol
07/08/2020 (Wed.)

Classification Talk

 
JUDY FRANKLIN
Rotary Education Talk - Quiz
07/15/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
Jeanette Flanner
Supt. Paul Mensching
07/22/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
Jimmie Gibson
Committee Organization Meeting
07/29/2020 (Wed.)

Fifth Wednesday Program

 
Larry Pfautsch
County Collector Chris Molendorp
08/05/2020 (Wed.)

Classification Talk

 
Keith Mills
08/12/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
David Killpack
Frank Lenk, Mid-America Regional Council (Chris Deal)
08/19/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
Bing Schimmelpfenning
08/26/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
Laurence Smith
09/02/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
Sam Styron
09/09/2020 (Wed.)

Classification Talk

 
Brent & Madie Probasco
09/16/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
Mark Wiegers
09/23/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
Glenn Aversman
09/30/2020 (Wed.)

Fifth Wednesday Program

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.)

Classification Talk

 
Sam Cardenas
10/14/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
Chris Deal
10/21/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
Harrisonville Schools
10/28/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
John Foster
11/04/2020 (Wed.)

Classification Talk

 
Cindy Greenwell
11/11/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
Anne Hickman
11/18/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
Jesica Junge
11/25/2020 (Wed.)

No Meeting - Thanksgiving Week

 
12/02/2020 (Wed.)

Program

 
Jon Kling
12/09/2020 (Wed.)

Classification Talk

 
Larry Pfautsch
12/16/2020 (Wed.)

No Meeting - Christmas Party Week

 
12/23/2020 (Wed.)

No Meeting - Christmas Week

 
12/30/2020 (Wed.)

No Meeting - New Year's Week

 
01/06/2021 (Wed.)

Classification Talk

 
Jason Winter
01/13/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Susan Lockard
01/20/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Dessie Long
01/27/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Carol Looney
02/03/2021 (Wed.)

Classification Talk

 
Aaron Rains
02/10/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Bill Mills
02/17/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Kevin Shelton
02/24/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Brittney Sexton
03/03/2021 (Wed.)

Classification Talk

 
Jenna Neumann
03/10/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Gabe Sweitzer
03/17/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Lori Watson
03/24/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Chuck Weedman
03/31/2021 (Wed.)

Fifth Wednesday Program

 
04/07/2021 (Wed.)

Classification Talk

 
Mark Muller
04/14/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
JUDY FRANKLIN
04/21/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Keith Mills
04/28/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Brent & Madie Probasco
05/05/2021 (Wed.)

Classification Talk

 
Bing Schimmelpfenning
05/12/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Larry Pfautsch
05/19/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Jeff Kleinsasser
05/26/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Judy Bowman
06/02/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Lynn Laffoon
06/09/2021 (Wed.)

Classification Talk

 
Brittney Sexton
06/16/2021 (Wed.)

No Meeting - Installation Dinner Week

 
06/23/2021 (Wed.)

Program

 
Jason Winter
06/30/2021 (Wed.)

Fifth Wednesday Program

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |