Providence Academy

After School Activities Fall 2018

We have many fun activities planned for after school this fall! Please let me know if you have any questions: [email protected]

Created by:   Tori Locke
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Chess Club - Mondays 3:30-4:30 ($75)

3rd - 8th grades - Taught by Mrs. Graves

 
5 slots filled - more available
Logan Alexandrow
Nathaniel Reign
Slavka Falls
Juliana Falls
Luke Akkad
Rose Akkad

Art Club - Mondays 3:05-4:05 ($250) (10)

2nd - 8th grades - Taught by Mrs. Huyett

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Tori Locke
Laura Riviere
Genevieve Riviere
Kristie Stover
Leah Stover
Nancy Rooney
Michelle Quinn
Riley Quinn
Siena Hertzler
Siena

Drama Club - Tuesdays and Thursdays 3:15-4:15 ($250) (5)

2nd grade - Taught by Ms. Coffman

 
All slots filled
Tori Locke
Kristie Stover
Leah Stover
Laura Riviere
Genevieve Riviere
Michael McDonald
Keira McDonald
Rachel O'Connell
Addy O'Connell

Drama Club - Tuesdays and Thursdays 3:15-4:15 ($250) (5)

3rd grade

 
All slots filled
anna sharer
Paola Torres
Mariana C. Torres
Jennifer Faust
James Faust
Claire Engleberger
Elise Silvey

Drama Club - Tuesdays and Thursdays 3:15-4:15 ($250) (5)

4th grade

 
All slots filled
Amy Miller
Sydney
Paul Mayer
Sydney Mayer
Lisa Anderson
Naomi Anderson
Katelynn Coffman
Signup is closed.
Katelynn Coffman
Signup is closed.

Drama Club - Tuesdays and Thursdays 3:15-4:15 ($250) (5)

5th grade

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Colleen Giardina
Mark Giardina
Kristie Stover
Landon Stover
Paola Torres
Ella C Torres
Maggie Compton

Drama Club - Tuesdays and Thursdays 3:15-4:15 ($250) (5)

Middle School

 
All slots filled
liam sharer
Amy Miller
Izzy
John Emmitte
Livie Miller
Katelynn Coffman
Sign up is closed.

Soccer Program - Wednesdays 3:10-4:10 ($125)

K-4th grades - Taught by Excite Soccer

 
6 slots filled - more available
Tori Locke
Laura Riviere (2)
Genevieve and Britt Riviere
Jennifer Faust (2)
William and George Faust
Lily Salmanson
Lily Salmanson

Wee Little Arts - Thursdays 3:15-4:15 ($160)) (10)

K-1st grades

 
All slots filled
Laura Riviere
Britt Riviere
Colin Sharer
Jennifer Faust (2)
William and George Faust
Brittany Fleming (2)
Kendal & Jensen
Tapanga Baber
Bella Mitchell
Lily Salmanson
Lily Salmanson
Ji Park

Drama Club Waitlist (7)

If your grade is filled up please put your child/ren on the waitlist. If spots open up you will be contacted.

 
All slots filled
Nathaniel Reign
Siena Hertzler
Bethaney Vivian
2nd grad: Jay Vivian
Chase Mitchell
Vickie Lee
Andy Lee 3rd grade
Lisa Anderson
Natalia Anderson
Katelynn Coffman
Signup is closed.


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home