Monthly Sign Ups
Clergy

October 2018 Serving Schedule

If you need to swap, please coordinate with your substitute and complete the swap online on this schedule.

Call Michelle at 407-599-4304 for questions and assistance.

Related files:

Created by:   Nowell Campos
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/03/2018 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Assistant

 
Trip Tucker
Trip Tucker

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Russell Wohlever
10/07/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Subdeacon

 
Cydney Ogilvie

Chalice Minister

 
Judy Johns

Lector/Intercessor

 
Tom Greenhaw
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
John Cash

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Tom Griffin

Lector

 
Cynthia Mackinnon
Cynthia Mackinnon

Epistoler

 
Jeff Endean

Intercessor

 
Cynthia Mackinnon
Alex Mackinnon
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Orman Kimbrough

Chalice Minister

 
Geoff Lynch

Chapel Chalice

 
Jeffrey Prickett

Lector

 
Renee Thompson

Epistoler

 
Lee Van Valkenburgh

Intercessor

 
Karen Naylor
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Andreae
Janey Hughes
10/10/2018 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Assistant

 
Trip
10/14/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Subdeacon

 
Herb Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Herb Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Scott Miller
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Sheryl Hirshey

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Lusa Clayton

Lector

 
emmy lawton
tom lawton

Epistoler

 
emmy lawton
emmy lawton

Intercessor

 
Anna Cash
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Geoff Lynch

Chalice Minister

 
Calvin Peters

Chapel Chalice

 
Pam Peters

Lector

 
Cynthia Greenwald

Epistoler

 
Jeff Hale

Intercessor

 
Frank Arnall
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeffrey Prickett
Leslie Andreae
10/17/2018 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Assistant

 
10/21/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Subdeacon

 
Herb Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Herb Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jay Rohr
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Dan McIntosh

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Bruce Keene

Lector

 
scott peelen

Epistoler

 
Scott Miller

Intercessor

 
Barbara Keene
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Pamela Peters

Chalice Minister

 
calvin peters

Chapel Chalice

 
bill forness

Lector

 
Renee Thompson

Epistoler

 
Frank Arnall

Intercessor

 
Bonnie Larsen
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Yuekuang Ku
Leslie Andreae
10/24/2018 (Wed.) 12:05am - 1:05am