Monthly Sign Ups
Clergy

November 2018 Serving Schedule

If you need to swap, please coordinate with your substitute and complete the swap online on this schedule.

Call Michelle at 407-599-4304 for questions and assistance.

Related files:

Created by:   Nowell Campos
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
11/04/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Subdeacon

 
Cydney Ogilvie

Chalice Minister

 
Judy Johns

Lector/Intercessor

 
Tom Greenhaw
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Johnny Cash

Eucharistic Visitor

 

Lector

 
emmy lawton
tom lawton

Epistoler

 
emmy lawton
emmy lawton

Intercessor

 
Anna Cash
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Bill Battaglia

Chalice Minister

 
Diane Thornton

Chapel Chalice

 
Jeffrey Prickett

Lector

 
Bonnie Larsen

Epistoler

 
Marti Hall

Intercessor

 
Karen Naylor
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Janey Hughes
Leslie Andreae
11/07/2018 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Assistant

 
Trip Tucker
11/11/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Subdeacon

 
Herb Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Herb Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Scott Miller
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Cheryl Murphy

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Bruce Keene

Lector

 
Perry Nies

Epistoler

 
Jeff Endean

Intercessor

 
Barbara Keene
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Calvin Peters

Chalice Minister

 
Pamela Peters

Chapel Chalice

 
Diane Thornton

Lector

 
Sherry Andrews

Epistoler

 
Jeff Hale Hale

Intercessor

 
Frank Arnall
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Yuekuang Ku
Jeffrey Prickett
11/14/2018 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Assistant

 
11/18/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Subdeacon

 
Herb Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Herb Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jay Rohr
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Leslie Andreae

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Jane Shinn

Lector

 
Robert BUHRMANN

Epistoler

 
Louise BUHRMANN

Intercessor

 
Renee Thompson
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Bill Forness

Chalice Minister

 
Geoff Lynch

Chapel Chalice

 
Lisa Clayton

Lector

 
Frank Arnall

Epistoler

 
Jeff Hale

Intercessor

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Janey Hughes
Leslie Andreae
11/21/2018 (Wed.) 12:05am - 1:05am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Assistant

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Chalice Minister

 
Cheryl Murphy

Lector/Intercessor

 
11/25/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Subdeacon

 
Judy Johns

Chalice Minister

 
Cydney Ogilvie

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jeff Endean
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Nicholas Murphy

Eucharistic Visitor

 
NESTOR DE ARMAS

Lector

 
Renee Thompson

Epistoler

 
Suzanne McKee

Intercessor

 
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Jeffrey Prickett

Chalice Minister

 
Barbara Hughes
Barbara Hughes would be pleased to serve.

Chapel Chalice

 

Lector

 
Marti Hall

Epistoler

 
Bonnie Larsen

Intercessor

 
Lee Van Valkenburgh
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Yuekuang Ku
Janey Hughes
11/28/2018 (Wed.) 12:05am - 1:00pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Assistant

 
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home