June-July 2019 Serving Schedule
Clergy

June 2019 Serving Schedule

Please schedule yourself for one slot each month.  

If you need to swap, please coordinate with your substitute and complete the swap online on this schedule.

Call Liz at 407-599-4304 for questions and assistance.

Related files:

Created by:   [email protected]
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/02/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Subdeacon

 
Herbert Hill
Herbert

Lector/Intercessor

 
Thomas Greenhaw

Chalice Minister

 
Judy Johns

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Deacon

 
Dcn. Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Orman Kimbrough

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Jane Shinn

Lector

 
LEE VAN VALKENBURGH

Epistoler

 
Meriwether Ruby

Intercessor

 
Anna Cash
Anna

Chalice Minister

 
Anna Cash
Johnny Cash

Chapel Chalice

 
Diane Thornton

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Jerri Moses
Lusa Clayton
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Chalice Minster (2)

 
All slots filled
Janey Hughes
Jeffrey Prickett

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
06/05/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Assistant

 
Miles McDonnell
06/09/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Subdeacon

 
Herbert Hill
Herbert

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jay Rohr

Chalice Minister

 
Herbert Hill
Sherrie

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Preacher

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Deacon

 
Dcn. Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Tom Sims

Eucharistic Visitor

 

Lector

 
Lilly Lawton

Epistoler

 
Cindy Mackinnon
Cindy Mackinnon

Intercessor

 
Cindy Mackinnon
Alex Mackinnon

Chapel Chalice

 
Jeffrey Prickett

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Chalice Minster (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sheran Reich

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
06/12/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Assistant

 
Stacy Deibler
06/16/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Subdeacon

 
Herbert Hill
Herbert

Lector/Intercessor

 
Tom Greenhaw

Chalice Minister

 
Herbert Hill
Sherrie

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Dcn. Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Daniel McIntosh

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Bruce Keene

Lector

 
Cynthia Greenwald

Epistoler

 
Robert Buhrmann
Louise Buhrmann

Intercessor

 
Robert Buhrmann
Robert Buhrmann

Chapel Chalice

 
Barbara Hughes
I would be pleased to serve.

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Clayton III
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minster (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Yuekuang Ku

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
06/19/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Assistant

 
Miles McDonnell
06/23/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Subdeacon

 
Judy Johns

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jeffrey Endean

Chalice Minister

 

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Dcn. Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Nicholas Murphy

Eucharistic Visitor

 

Lector

 
scott peelen

Epistoler

 
Jeff Hale

Intercessor

 
Bonnie Larsen

Chapel Chalice

 
Cheryl Murphy

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minster (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeffrey Prickett
Linda Warren

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
06/26/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Assistant

 
Stacy Deibler
06/30/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Subdeacon

 
Sherrie Hill
Herb

Lector/Intercessor

 
Deb Loughman

Chalice Minister

 
Sherrie Hill

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Deacon

 
Dcn. Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Cheryl Murphy

Eucharistic Visitor

 

Lector

 
VBS Readers

Epistoler

 
VBS Readers

Intercessor

 
VBS Readers

Chapel Chalice

 
Nicholas Murphy

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Chalice Minster (2)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Andreae
Janey Hughes

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service