Monthly Sign Ups
Clergy

June 2018 Serving Schedule

Please schedule yourself for NO MORE than TWO slots each month.

If you need to swap, please coordinate with your substitute and complete the swap online on this schedule.

Call Michelle at 407-599-4304 for questions and assistance.

Related files:

Created by:   Nowell Campos
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/03/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Subdeacon

 
Herbert Hill
Herbert Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jeffrey Endean

Chalice Minister

 
Herbert Hill
Sherrie Hill
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Orman Kimbrough

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Nestor de Armas

Lector

 
Karen Naylor

Epistoler

 
Sherry Andrews

Intercessor

 
Tony Stevens

Chalice Minister

 
Barbara Hughes
I would be happy to do

Chapel Chalice

 
CLOSED CLOSED
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Chalice Minster (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeffrey Prickett
Scott Miller
06/06/2018 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Assistant

 
Anne Robinson
06/10/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Subdeacon

 
Cydney Ogilvie

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jim Harvey

Chalice Minister

 
Judy Johns
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Kevin McCarthy

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Jane Shinn

Lector

 
Cindy & Alex Mackinnon
Cindy Mackinnon

Epistoler

 
Cindy & Alex Mackinnon
Alex Mackinnon

Intercessor

 
Jeff Hale

Chalice Minister

 
Judith McCarthy

Chapel Chalice

 
CLOSED CLOSED
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minster (2)

 
All slots filled
Janey Hughes
Scott Miller
06/13/2018 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Russell Wohlever

Assistant

 
Miles McDonnell
06/17/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Subdeacon

 
Herbert Hill
Sherrie Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jay Rohr
I need to have the same week of the month every month. I schedule things months in advance.

Chalice Minister

 
Herbert Hill
Herbert Hill
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Jeffrey Prickett

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Tom Griffin

Lector

 
Barbara Keene
Will I get the info ahead of time on the book, chapter, verse

Epistoler

 
Frank Arnall

Intercessor

 
Lee Van Valkenburgh

Chalice Minister

 
diane Thornton

Chapel Chalice

 
Geoff Lynch
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Chalice Minster (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janey Hughes
06/20/2018 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Assistant

 
Miles McDonnell
06/24/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Subdeacon

 
Judy Johns

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jeffrey Endean

Chalice Minister

 
Cydney Ogilvie
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Sheryl Hirshey

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Bruce Keene

Lector

 
Suzanne McKee

Epistoler

 
Mari Wohlever

Intercessor

 
Louise Buhrmann

Chalice Minister

 
Diane Thornton

Chapel Chalice

 
Miles McDonnell
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Chalice Minster (2)

 
All slots filled
Janey Hughes
Scott E. Miller
Thanks for the opportunity to serve.
06/27/2018 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Russell Wohlever

Assistant

 
Anne Robinson
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home