July-August 2019 Serving Schedule
Clergy

July 2019 Serving Schedule

Please schedule yourself for no more than ONE reader slot.

If you need to swap, please coordinate with your substitute and complete the swap online on this schedule.

Call Liz at 407-599-4304 for questions and assistance.

Related files:

Created by:   [email protected]
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/03/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Assistant

 
Miles McDonnell
07/07/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Subdeacon

 
Cydney Ogilvie

Chalice Minister

 
Judy Johns

Lector/Intercessor

 
connie standish

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
connie standish
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Dcn. Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Miles McDonnell

Chapel Chalice

 
Barbara Hughes
Be pleased to serve

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Bruce Keene

Lector

 
Sherry Andrews

Epistoler

 
Louise Buhrmann
Louise

Intercessor

 
Louise Buhrmann
Bob

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Jerri Moses
Barbara Keene
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Janey Hughes
Yuekuang Ku

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
07/10/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Assistant

 
Stacy Deibler
07/14/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Subdeacon

 
Scott Miller

Chalice Minister

 
Judy Johns

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jay Rohr

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Dcn. Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Orman Kimbrough
Orman Kimbrough has agreed to serve in my place

Chapel Chalice

 
geoff lynch

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Lisa Clayton

Lector

 
Will Halligan

Epistoler

 
Emmy Lawton
Tom lawton

Intercessor

 
Emmy Lawton
Emmy Lawton

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Jerri Moses
connie standish
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeffrey Prickett
Linda Warren

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
07/17/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Assistant

 
Miles McDonnell
07/21/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Subdeacon

 

Chalice Minister

 

Lector/Intercessor

 
Tom Greenhaw

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Dcn. Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Cheryl Murphy

Chapel Chalice

 
Barbara Hughes

Eucharistic Visitor

 

Lector

 
Cynrhia Greenwald

Epistoler

 
Jeff Hale

Intercessor

 
Bonnie Larsen

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Yuekuang Ku

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
07/24/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Assistant

 
Stacy Deibler
07/28/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Subdeacon

 
Judy Johns

Chalice Minister

 
Scott Miller

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jeff Endean

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Preacher

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Deacon

 
Dcn. Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Nicholas Murphy

Chapel Chalice

 
Barbara Hughes
Pleased to serve.

Eucharistic Visitor

 

Lector

 

Epistoler

 
Lee VAN VALKENBURGH

Intercessor

 
Karen Naylor

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Chalice Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janey Hughes

Trained Prayer Minister (2)

 
07/31/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Stuart Shelby

Assistant

 
Miles McDonnell
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service