Monthly Sign Ups
Clergy

July 2018 Serving Schedule

Please schedule yourself for NO MORE than TWO slots each month.

If you need to swap, please coordinate with your substitute and complete the swap online on this schedule.

Call Michelle at 407-599-4304 for questions and assistance.

Related files:

Created by:   Michelle Christoph
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/01/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Russell Wohlever

Subdeacon

 
Cydney Ogilvie

Chalice Minister

 
Judy L Johns Johns

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jeff Endean
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Miles McDonnell

Chapel Chalice

 
Orman Kimbrough

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Bruce Keene

Lector

 
Cindy Mackinnon
Cindy Mackinnon

Epistoler

 
Cindy Mackinnon
Alex Mackinnon

Intercessor

 
Tony Stevens
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Miller
Mari Wohlever
07/08/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Subdeacon

 
Herbert Hill
Herbert Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Herbert Hill
Sherrie Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
James Harvey
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Kevin McCarthy

Chapel Chalice

 
Geoff Lynch

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Lisa Clayton

Lector

 
emmy lawton
tom lawton

Epistoler

 
emmy lawton
emmy lawton

Intercessor

 
Jeff Hale
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeffrey Prickett
Barbara Hughes
07/11/2018 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Russell Wohlever

Assistant

 
Anne Robinson
07/15/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Russell Wohlever

Subdeacon

 
Herbert Hill
Herbert Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Herbert Hill
Sherrie Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jay Rohr
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Johnny Cash
Johnny

Chapel Chalice

 
Diane

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Jane Shinn

Lector

 
Connie Standish

Epistoler

 
Lee Van Valkenburgh

Intercessor

 
Bonnie Larsen
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Andreae
Janey Hughes
07/18/2018 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Assistant

 
Miles McDonnell
07/22/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Subdeacon

 
Judy L Johns Johns

Chalice Minister

 
Cydney Ogilvie

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jeff Endean
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Daniel McIntosh

Chapel Chalice

 

Eucharistic Visitor

 
NESTOR DE ARMAS

Lector

 
Bonnie Larsen

Epistoler

 
Johnny Cash
Anna cash

Intercessor

 
Miles McDonnell
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Chalice Minister (2)

 
07/25/2018 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 12:30pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Assistant

 
Anne Robinson
07/29/2018 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Subdeacon

 
Herbert Hill
Herbert Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Herbert Hill
Sherrie Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
James Harvey
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Jeffrey Prickett

Chapel Chalice

 
Geoff Lynch

Eucharistic Visitor

 

Lector

 
sherry andrews

Epistoler

 
Renee Thompson

Intercessor

 
Karen Naylor
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Andreae
Janey Hughes
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home