Clergy

January 2019 Serving Schedule

If you need to swap, please coordinate with your substitute and complete the swap online on this schedule.

Call Liz at 407-599-4304 for questions and assistance.

Related files:

Created by:   Liz Stewart
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
01/06/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Subdeacon

 
Scott Miller

Chalice Minister

 
Judy Johns

Lector/Intercessor

 
Tom Greenhaw
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Ormon Kimbrough

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Bruce Keene

Lector

 
emmy lawton
tom lawton

Epistoler

 
emmy lawton
emmy lawton

Intercessor

 
Barbara Keene
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeffrey Prickett
01/09/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 1:00pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie Bennett

Assistant

 
Miles McDonnell
01/13/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 

Subdeacon

 
Herb Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Sherry Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Scott E. Miller
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 

Preacher

 

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Orman Kimbrough

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Jane Shinn

Lector

 
Louise Buhrmann
Bob buhrmann

Epistoler

 
Louise Buhrmann
Louise Buhrmann

Intercessor

 
Connie Standish
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 

Preacher

 

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Leslie Andreae

Chalice Minister

 
Dan McIntosh

Chapel Chalice

 
geoff lynch

Lector

 
Cynthia Greenwald

Epistoler

 
Jeff Hale

Intercessor

 
Karen Naylor
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Yuekuang Ku
Janey Hughes
01/16/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 

Assistant

 
Stacy Deibler
01/20/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Subdeacon

 
Sherry Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Herb Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jay Rohr
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Cheryl Murphy

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Tom Griffin

Lector

 
Connie Standish

Epistoler

 
tom lawton
tom lawton

Intercessor

 
tom lawton
emmy lawton
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Tom Sims

Chalice Minister

 
Bill Forness

Chapel Chalice

 
Pamela Peters

Lector

 
Bonnie Larsen

Epistoler

 
Sherry Andrews

Intercessor

 
Marti Hall
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Janey Hughes
Jeffrey Prickett
01/23/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 

Assistant

 
Miles McDonnell
01/27/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Subdeacon

 
Judy Johns

Chalice Minister

 
Scott Miller

Lector/Intercessor

 
Tom Greenhaw
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Preacher

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz Tucker

Subdeacon

 
Nick Murphy

Eucharistic Visitor

 
NESTOR DE ARMAS

Lector

 
Connie Standish

Epistoler

 
Barbara Keene

Intercessor

 
Karen Naylor
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Janey Hughes
Sheran Reich
01/30/2019 (Wed.) 12:05am - 1:05am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 

Assistant

 
Stacy Deibler


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home