February 2019 Serving Schedule
Clergy

February 2019 Serving Schedule

If you need to swap, please coordinate with your substitute and complete the swap online on this schedule.

Call Liz at 407-599-4304 for questions and assistance.

Related files:

Created by:   Liz Stewart
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
02/03/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Father Russell Wohlever

Subdeacon

 
Scott Miller

Chalice Minister

 
Judy Johns

Lector/Intercessor

 
Tom Greenhaw
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Preacher

 
Father Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Cheryl Murphy

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Bruce Keene

Lector

 
scott peelen

Epistoler

 
Rod Jones

Intercessor

 
Anna Cash
11:15am - 12:15am  

Celebrant

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Preacher

 
Father Russell Wohlever

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Pam Peters

Chalice Minister

 
Cal Peters

Chapel Chalice

 
Orman Kimbrough

Lector

 
Lee VAN VALKENBURGH

Epistoler

 
Cynthia Greenwald

Intercessor

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Father Russell Wohlever

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeffrey Prickett
Yuekuang Ku
02/06/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 1:00pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 

Assistant

 
Miles McDonnell
02/10/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Father Matt Engleby

Subdeacon

 
Herbert Hill
Herbert Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Herbert Hill
Herbert Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jay Rohr
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Preacher

 
Father Matt Engleby

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Kevin McCarthy

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Scott Miller

Lector

 
Scott Miller

Epistoler

 
Tom Lawton

Intercessor

 
Emmy Lawton
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Preacher

 
Father Matt Engleby

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
William Battaglia

Chalice Minister

 
Diane Thornton

Chapel Chalice

 
Barbara Hughes

Lector

 
Sherry Andrews

Epistoler

 
Frank Arnall

Intercessor

 
Jeff Hale
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Sherry Andrews

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Andreae
Sheran Reich
02/13/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 

Assistant

 
Stacy Deibler
02/17/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Subdeacon

 
Herbert Hill
Herbert Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Herbert Hill
Herbert Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Tom Greenhaw
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Father Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Nicholas Murphy

Eucharistic Visitor

 
NESTOR DE ARMAS

Lector

 
connie standish

Epistoler

 
tom lawton
tom lawton

Intercessor

 
tom lawton
emmy lawton
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Father Russell Wohlever

Preacher

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Leslie Andreae

Chalice Minister

 
Geoff Lynch

Chapel Chalice

 
Miles McDonnell

Lector

 
Cindy Mackinnon

Epistoler

 
Cindy Mackinnon

Intercessor

 
Miles McDonnell
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 

Chalice Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeffrey Prickett
02/20/2019 (Wed.) 12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 

Assistant

 
Miles McDonnell
02/24/2019 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Subdeacon

 
Judy Johns

Chalice Minister

 
Scott Miller

Lector/Intercessor

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Preacher

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Dan McIntosh

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Jane Shinn

Lector

 
connie standish

Epistoler

 
Anna Cash

Intercessor

 
Rod Jones
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Preacher

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Jeffrey Prickett

Chalice Minister

 
Barbara Hughes

Chapel Chalice

 
Bill Forness

Lector

 
Marti Hall

Epistoler

 
Sherry Andrews

Intercessor

 
Karen Naylor
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Father Stuart Shelby

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Yuekuang Ku
Sheran Reich
02/27/2019 (Wed.) 12:05am - 1:05am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 

Assistant

 
Stacy Deibler
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home