Monthly Sign Ups
Clergy

December 2018 Serving Schedule

If you need to swap, please coordinate with your substitute and complete the swap online on this schedule. Please note that the Sunday Morning services on 12/23  will be held in the Thomas Center. 

Call Michelle at 407-599-4304 for questions and assistance.

Related files:

Created by:   Nowell Campos
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
12/02/2018 (Sun.)   7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie

Subdeacon

 
Sherry Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Judy Johns

Lector/Intercessor

 
Tom Greenhaw
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Tom Sims

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Bruce Keene

Lector

 
Jeff Endean

Epistoler

 
Suzanne McKee

Intercessor

 
Barbara Keene
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Orman Kimbrough

Chalice Minister

 
Lisa Clayton

Chapel Chalice

 
Jeffrey Prickett

Lector

 
Cynthia Greenwald

Epistoler

 
Bonnie Larsen

Intercessor

 
Frank Arnall
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Yuekuang Ku
Jeffrey Prickett
12/05/2018 (Wed.)   12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell

Assistant

 
12/09/2018 (Sun.)   7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell

Subdeacon

 
Herb Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Sherry Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Scott Miller
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
leslie andreae

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Jane Shinn

Lector

 
emmy lawton
tom lawton

Epistoler

 
emmy lawton
emmy lawton

Intercessor

 
Anna Cash
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Bill Battaglia

Chalice Minister

 
Geoff Lynch

Chapel Chalice

 
judith McCarthy

Lector

 
Marti HALL

Epistoler

 
Frank Arnall

Intercessor

 
Lee Van Valkenburgh
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Yuekuang Ku
Leslie Andreae
12/12/2018 (Wed.)   12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell

Assistant

 
miles McDonnell
12/16/2018 (Sun.)   7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie

Subdeacon

 
Sherry Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Herb Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jay Rohr
9:00am - 10:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Daniel McIntosh

Eucharistic Visitor

 
Lisa Clayton

Lector

 
Anna Cash

Epistoler

 
Emmy Lawton
Tom lawton

Intercessor

 
Emmy Lawton
Emmy lawton
11:15am - 12:15pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Nicholas Murphy

Chalice Minister

 
Cheryl Murphy

Chapel Chalice

 
Diane Thornton

Lector

 
Marti Hall

Epistoler

 
Lee Van Valkenburgh

Intercessor

 
Karen Naylor
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie

Chalice Minister (2)

 
All slots filled
Janey Hughes
Scott Miller
12/19/2018 (Wed.)   12:05am - 1:05am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell

Assistant

 
miles McDonnell
12/23/2018 (Sun.) Thomas Center  7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie

Subdeacon

 
Judy Johns

Chalice Minister

 
Herb Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Jeff Endean
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Johnny Cash

Chalice Minister (2)

 

Eucharistic Visitor

 
NESTOR DE ARMAS

Lector

 
constance standish

Epistoler

 
Sherry Andrews

Intercessor

 
Church  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie

Chalice Minister (2)

 
12/24/2018 (Mon.) Thomas Center  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Kevin McCarthy

Chalice Minister

 

Chalice Minister (3)

Thomas Center Communion Stations

 
2 of 3 slots filled
NESTOR DE ARMAS
judith McCarthy
Church No Incense  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Orman Kimbrough

Chalice Minister

 
Daniel McIntosh

Chapel Chalice

 
Leslie Andreae

Lector

 
Tom Lawton

Epistoler

 
Sheran Reich

Intercessor

 
Emmy Lawton
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Cheryl Murphy

Chalice Minister

 
Nicholas Murphy

Chapel Chalice

 

Lector

 
Cynthia Greenwald

Epistoler

 
Bonnie Larsen

Intercessor

 
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Miles McDonnell

Chalice Minister

 

Chapel Chalice

 

Lector

 
connie standish

Epistoler

 
Frank Arnall

Intercessor

 
12/25/2018 (Tue.) Church No Incense  10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie

Preacher

 
Fr. Ernie

Subdeacon

 

Chalice Minister

 
Barbara Hughes
It would be a Blessing to serve. Barbara

Lector

 
Daniel Chule

Epistoler

 

Intercessor

 
12/30/2018 (Sun.)   7:30am - 8:30am  

Celebrant/Preacher

 
Fr. Russell

Subdeacon

 
Herb Hill

Chalice Minister

 
Sherry Hill

Lector/Intercessor

 
Scott Miller
10:00am - 11:00am  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Ernie

Preacher

 
Fr. Russell

Deacon

 
Deacon Liz

Subdeacon

 
Jeffrey Prickett

Eucharistic Visitor

 

Lector

 
constance standish

Epistoler

 
Sherry Andrews

Intercessor

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Celebrant

 
Fr. Russell

Chalice Minister (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Scott Miller
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home