2020, 2021, 2022, 2023

Conferences: Thursday, November 21

We welcome all our families to sign up for Parent/Teacher Conferences! Please select an educator and a time slot in which you would like to meet with that educator.  

 

¡Les damos la bienvenida a todas nuestras familias para que se inscriban en las conferencias de padres y maestros! Por favor escoja el maestro y la hora en la cual quiere reunirse con el maestro.

Date: 11/21/2019 (Thu.)

Created by:   Kiley Testa
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

Jen Angle

English

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tarra Chanthinith Chanthinith
Laura Chokbengboun
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Zeinabu Abdulai
Allison Aboagye
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Tarra Chanthinith Chanthinith
Allenta Chokbengboun
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Admari Quinonez
Dereck Santiago
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Johanna Hernandez
Johalis Hernandez
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Maria Vega
Ethan X Rodriguez
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Esteban Ortiz
Edith Ortiz
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shakara Snell
J. Parker Meet in 318
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Mireyllie Santiago
Danniel Wells
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Neal Benson

Social Studies

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tarra Chanthinith
Laura C. Meet in 400
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Lauren Gordon
E. Gordon Meet in 400
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
ROSA yance
DANIEL ORELLANA
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Omyra Wilson
Myles Wilson
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Chris Weaver
G. Weaver Meet in room 400
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Sullymar Rodriguez
Fernando Rodriguez-meet in rm 405
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Kathleen Bergman

Math

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Omyra Wilson
Myles Wilson
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Sherri Sandiford
Lynette Cange
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Lauren Gordon
E. Gordon Meet in room 405
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Sullymar Rodriguez
Fernando Rodriguez
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Ana Bravo
Daniela Bravo
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Jason Bernard

Music/Chorus

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Omyra Wilson
Trevaughn Wilson
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Tishimma Ellison
M Suggs meet in 322
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Peta Lawson
Noelle Clarke
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Carol Cajahuaringa
Alexander A Romero Cajahuaringa
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Chris Weaver
G. Weaver Meet in room 215
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shoushounova Dallas
A. Dallas Meet in PC
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Jason Borger

Science- Freshmen Team A

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Rosalyn Colon
G. Maldonado Meet in room 402
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Anna Figueroa
Sophia Figueroa
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Shahida Saeed
M Saeed Meet in 314
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Tishimma Ellison
M. Suggs meet in 322
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Felisha Williams
Jada M. Meet in room 322
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Heidi Alexander
Dylan Alexander
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shakara Snell
J. Parker Meet in 318
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Sheila Agosto
Alec Meet in room 322
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Cara Burkamp

English

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tarra Chanthinith
Laura C. Meet in 400
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
ROSA yance
DANIEL ORELLANA
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Peta Lawson
Noelle Clarke
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shakara Snell
J. Parker Meet in 318
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Barbara Jones
Zachary Jones
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
patricia arribasplata
D. Madrid Meet in PC

Tanya Bynoe

Science

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tarra Chanthinith
Laura C. Meet in 400
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Sherri Sandiford
Lynette Cange
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Rebecca Diaz
Elias Diaz

Tyler Clouthier

Science-Freshmen Team B

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jessica Ramirez
Lairymar Torres
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Omyra Wilson
Myles Wilson
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Omyra Wilson
Trevaughn Wilson
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
dawn vo
Ethan Le Meet in 415
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Corrina LaPlante
Gavin L. Meet in room 324
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jennifer Antonetti
R. Sanguino Meet in 305
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Carol Cajahuaringa
Alexander A Romero Cajahuaringa
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Chris Weaver
G. Weaver Meet in room 400
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Shoushounova Dallas
A. Dallas Meet in PC
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Jay Cole

Manufacturing

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Najat Elhakim
Hadi
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Peta Lawson
Noelle Clarke
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Waheed Ahmad
Abdullah
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Julia Eldridge

Social Studies-Freshmen Team A

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Anna Figueroa
Sophia Figueroa
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Rosalyn Colon
G. Maldonado Meet in room 314
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Shahida Saeed
M. Saeed Meet in 314
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Heidi Alexander
Dylan Alexander
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Tishimma Ellison
M. Suggs meet in 314
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Felisha Williams
Jada M. Meet in 314
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Corrina LaPlante
Gavin L. Meet in room 314
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
ROSA yance
DANIEL ORELLANA
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Daniela Bravo
Daniela Bravo
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Shakara Snell
J. Parker Meet in 314
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Sheila Agosto
Alec Meet in room 314
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
patricia arribasplata
D. Madrid Meet in PC

Melissa Ewing

English

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Jessica Ramirez
Laurymar Torres
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
dawn vo
Ethan Le Meet in 415
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Najat Elhakim
Hadi
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Robert Mitchell
Katrine S Meet in room 415
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Lauren Gordon
E. Gordon Meet in room 415
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Waheed Ahmad
Abdullah
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Chris Weaver
G. Weaver Meet in room 415
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Sheila Agosto
Alec Meet in room 314
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Omyra Wilson
Myles Wilson

Mike Forsyth

Math-Freshmen Team B

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jessica Ramirez
Laurymar Torres
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Tarra Chanthinith
Allenta Meet in 403
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Corrina LaPlante
Gavin L. Meet in room 324
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Carol Cajahuaringa
Alexander A Romero Cajahuaringa
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Omyra Wilson
Trevaughn Wilson
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Carol Cajahuaringa
Alexander A Romero Cajahuaringa
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Esteban Ortiz
Edith
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Britney Grant and Tara Smith

12th and 11th grade Special Education Teachers

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Shahida Saeed
M. Saeed Meet in 311
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Adam King

English

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tachkia Bethune
Nyla Glover meet in 417
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Myles Wilson
Myles Wilson
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shakara Snell
J. Parker Meet in 318
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Shoushounova Dallas
A. Dallas Meet in PC
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
patricia arribasplata
D. Madrid Meet in PC

Alicia Klauer and Laurie Dowdell

9th and 10th grade Special Education Teachers

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Michele Martel
Melissa Martel
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Anna Figueroa
Sophia Figueroa
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Selvira Hodzic
Bekir Hodzic
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Sheila Agosto
Alec Meet in room 314
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Kelly Lange

Social Studies-Freshmen Team B

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tachkia Bethune
Nyla Glover meet in 417
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
dawn vo
Ethan Le Meet in 305
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jessica Ramirez
Laurymar Torres
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Tarra Chanthinith
Allenta Meet in 305
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Omyra Wilson
Trevaughn Wilson
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jennifer Antonetti
R. Sanguino Meet in 305
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Corrina LaPlante
Gavin L. Meet in 305
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shoushounova Dallas
A. Dallas Meet in PC
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Esteban Ortiz
Edith Ortiz
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Carol Cajahuaringa
Alexander A Romero Cajahuaringa
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Robert Lawson

Science

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
ROSA yance
DANIEL ORELLANA
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Sherri Sandiford
Lynette Cange
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Barbara Jones
Zachary Jones
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Sukeeta Baharally
Anjulee Meet in room 304
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
patricia arribasplata
D. Madrid Meet in PC

Nate Moses

P.E/Health

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Rosalyn Colon
G. Maldonado Meet in room 402
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Shahida Saeed
M. Saeed Meet in 314
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Najat Elhakim
Hadi Meet in gym
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Tishimma Ellison
M. Suggs meet in 314
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jennifer Antonetti
R. Sanguino Meet in gym
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Corrina LaPlante
Gavin L. Meet in 305
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Sheila Agosto
Alec Meet in room 322
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Rebecca Diaz
CIARA Diaz
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Carissa Olmo

English-Freshmen Team B

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Michele Martel
Ana Martel
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
dawn vo
Ethan Le Meet in 305
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jessica Ramirez
Laurymar Torres
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Tarra Chanthinith
Allenta Meet in 305
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Corrina LaPlante
Gavin L. Meet in 303
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jennifer Antonetti
R. Sanguino Meet in 305
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shoushounova Dallas
A. Dallas Meet in PC
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Omyra Wilson
Trevaughn Wilson
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Carol Cajahuaringa
Alexander A Romero Cajahuaringa

Sean Ring

Social Studies

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Rosalyn Colon
G. Maldonado Meet in room 402
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Najat Elhakim
Hadi Meet in 402
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Robert Mitchell
Katrine S Meet in room 415
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shakara Snell
J. Parker Meet in 318
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Shoushounova Dallas
A. Dallas Meet in PC
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Catherine Sadlak

Math

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tachkia Bethune
Nyla Glover meet in 417
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Peta Lawson
Noelle Clarke
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Tarra Chanthinith
Laura C. Meet in 404
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Sullymar Rodriguez
Fernando Rodriguez-meet in rm 405
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Erin Selavka

Math

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
ROSA yance
DANIEL ORELLANA
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Sukeeta Baharally
Anjulee Meet in room 304
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Chris Weaver
G. Weaver Meet in room 415
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
patricia arribasplata
D. Madrid Meet in PC

Jeff Scott-Graves

P.E./Health

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Tarra Chanthinith
Allenta Meet in 403
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Felisha Williams
Jada M. Meet in room 322
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Robert Mitchell
Katrine S Meet in room 415
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Corrina LaPlante
Gavin L. Meet in 314
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
patricia arribasplata
D. Madrid. Meet in PC

Jim Stone

Manufacturing

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
ROSA yance
DANIEL ORELLANA
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
dawn vo
Ethan Le Meet in 305
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Anna Figueroa
Sophia Figueroa
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Barbara Jones
Zachary Jones
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jennifer Antonetti
R. Sanguino Meet in gym
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Tarra Chanthinith
Allenta Meet in lecture hall (First Floor)
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Lauren Gordon
E. Gordon Meet in Lecture Hall
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shoushounova Dallas
A. Dallas Meet in PC
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Chris Weaver
G. Weaver Meet in room 415
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Tom Sullivan

Math-Freshmen Team A

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Heidi Alexander
Dylan Alexander
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Shahida Saeed
M. Saeed Meet in room 318
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Zeinabu Abdulai
Allison Aboagye
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
dawn vo
Ethan Le Meet in 415
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Robert Mitchell
Katrine S Meet in room 318
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Felisha Williams
Jada M. Meet in 314
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Najat Elhakim
Hadi Meet in 222
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jennifer Antonetti
R. Sanguino Meet in 318
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shakara Snell
J. Parker Meet in 318
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Shoushounova Dallas
A. Dallas Meet in PC
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Sheila Agosto
Alec Meet in room 314
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Waheed Ahmad
Abdullah

Gayle Young

Art

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Tarra Chanthinith
Laura C Meet in 215
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
dawn vo
Ethan Le Meet in 305
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Lauren Gordon
E. Gordon Meet in room 215
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Najat Elhakim
Hadi Meet in 215
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Robert Mitchell
Katrine S Meet in room 215
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Chris Weaver
G. Weaver in room 215
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Omyra Wilson
Myles Wilson
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Sandra Sprague

English-Freshmen Team A

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Zeinabu Abdulai
Allison Aboagye
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Rosalyn Colon
G. Maldonado Meet in room 314
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Shahida Saeed
M. Saeed Meet in 314
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Anna Figueroa
Anna Figueroa
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Heidi Alexander
Dylan Alexander
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Felisha Williams
Jada M
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Sullymar Rodriguez
Fernando Rodriguez
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Shakara Snell
J. Parker Meet in 314
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Sherri Sandiford
Lynette Cange
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Sheila Agosto
Alec Meet in room 313

Gina Juliano

Extended Learning

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
patricia arribasplata
D. Madrid Meet in PC

Vanessa Leone, Liz Barlow, or Afrika Lyons

School Social Workers and School Psychologist

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Ashley Routhier or Jim Foran

11th and 12 grade counselors

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
patricia arribasplata
D. Madrid Meet in PC

Amanda Malinowsky

Science

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Lauren Gordon
E. Gordon Meet in room 215
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Robert Mitchell
Katrine S Meet in room 415
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Najat Elhakim
Hadi Meet in 222
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Sullymar Rodriguez
Fernando Rodriguez-meet in rm 405
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Ines Marin

Spanish

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tachkia Bethune
Nyla Glover meet in 417
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Rosalyn Colon
G. Maldonado Meet in room 314
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Felipe Trevitazzo
Elisa Trevitazzo
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
dawn vo
Ethan Le Meet in 415
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Omyra Wilson
Trevaughn Wilson
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Felisha Williams
Jada M. Meet in 314
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Robert Mitchell
Katrine S Meet in room 215
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Najat Elhakim
Hadi Meet in 301
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Shakara Snell
J. Parker Meet in 318
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
patricia arribasplata
D. Madrid Meet in PC

Xiaoxiao Cao

Science

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Tarra Chanthinith
Laura C Meet in 215
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Peta Lawson
Noelle Clarke
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Robert Mitchell
Katrine S Meet in 318
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Lauren Gordon
E. Gordon Meet in room 405
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Sukeeta Baharally
Anjulee Meet in room 304
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   

Joelle Budzinsky

English

11/21/2019 (Thu)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Corrina LaPlante
Gavin L. Meet in 303
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service