Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Lawler MS Fine Arts

Lawler MS Musical Petting Zoo 2020

Dear Future Legends,

This is your opportunity to see, feel and HEAR what the fine arts are all about at LMS on Wednesday, January 22 or Saturday, January 25. You will have an opportunity to try instruments and sing with a director. To help us keep the event manageable please sign up for an appointment. Your visit should last 45 minutes to an hour. We look forward to seeing you at LMS - Home of the Legends!!

Location: Lawler Middle School

Created by:   Christian Holzer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
01/22/2020 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 4:30pm  

1 (18)

 
All slots filled
Mei Jiang
Landon Yu
Raj Colluru
Bita Garza
Meg Buehler
Daniel Buehler
Anshul Inja
Aneesh Bollapragada
Aneesh Bollapragada
Sangita Tiwari
Shanzay Tufail
Krish Vadivel
Riley W
Riley W
Carmella S.
Student: Christopher L.
Angela Benner
Alyssa Benner
Anand Lonkar
Advait Lonkar
Santiago Gutierrez-leyva
Radhika Chidurupalli
Ravikiran Karanam
Violin - Abhi Karanam
Lakshmi Hubballi (2)
Excited already
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

1 (18)

 
All slots filled
Anita Arora
Sandra Mendez
Emilio Ascencio
Shanthi Rajaram
Student- Nikhil Prasad
Shalini Shetty
Navya Girish
Aparna Panse
Aarohi deshpande
Arun Hubballi
Priyam Poddar
rudolph ross
chelsea ross
Sondra Taylor
Abigail Taylor
Saachi Vyas
sribika senthilkumar
sribika senthilkumar
Heidi Chen
Victoria Chen
Rohit Kakulavaram
Herpreet Padda
Nisha Seshadri (2)
Robin Pineda
Kana Cassie Pineda
Ji Pak
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

1 (18)

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Julie Mcgraw
Reagan McGraw
Anish Kandala
Sangeetha Ragavan
Mirna Kumar
Mayura Paraskar
Dorothy Wolf
Student: Ava Wolf - Choir
Shalini Gillella
Vandy Prabhu
Sahil Prabhu
Stephanie Sim
Daniel Sim
Yamuna Gurrapu
Saket Gurrapu - Band
Priyam Poddar
Shriyank Tula
Sathvik Kothapalli
Karan Bhatia
Karan Bhatia
Ritika Rajesh
Prajkta Patil
Tanish Patil
Kelley Liu
Anderson Liu
Rama Narla
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

1 (18)

 
All slots filled
Balaji Ramanathan
Student: Adhyaan Balaji (McSpedden)
Swathe Ananth
Adhvaith Ananth -5th grader McSpedden
Shalini Bangalore
Ankit Bangalore
Sanjana Banka
Vrishank Ramadugu
Anika Godavarti
For trying instruments
Rahul Sharma
Anvay Sharma
Sathvik Kothapalli
Jacob Kasiri
Renuka Radhakriahnan
For Sahana Suresh Kumar
Kiran Kokkonda
Sanskrithi kokkonda
Deepti Polavarapu
Prakash Subramanian
Megha Malyala
shobha gudooru
Avighna Gudooru
Hiren Sabuwala
Sania Aslam
Sania Aslam
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

1 (18)

 
All slots filled
Nausheen Sayed
Student name: Sabrina Sayed
Beilei Zhang
Leo Li
Colin Chambers
5th Grade - McSpedden
Terasa Legat
Aiden Howington
Ekta Parikh
Rishi Parikh
Lily Duenas
Fernando Leyva-Duenas
Neelima Kalidindi
Anuradha Bhimireddy
Aruna Gangireddy
Dhruv Nutheti
Manasa Illendala
Davin Howlett
Gaayathri Tadepalli
Arshi Chaudhry (2)
We have twin boys who will join
Sathvik Kothapalli
Dipti Gupta
Student :Naisha Kumar
Anvika Jullapally
Ritika Rajesh
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

1 (18)

 
All slots filled
Bhavin Mody
Shreeya Mody
Sandeep Tare
Mihir Tare
Yamuna Gurrapu
Saket Gurrapu
Andy Bhatnagar
Rishaan Bhatnagar
Rumana Silmiya
Alina Faisal
Chaitanya Kodali
Veda Kodali
Sonny Tran
Ava Tran
Sandeep Tare
Rohan Tare
Sudha Somasundara
Shruthi Saravana
Madhav Ayyagari
Aadya Ayyagari
Shwetha Prakash
Violin
Anandhi Karthikeyan
Shwetha Prakash
Tara Warren
Madison Warren
Avani Iyer
Avani has 3 years of violin
Vaishnav Iyer
Vaishnav has been learning drums for 3 years
Kanika Juneja
Rohan Pachnanda
Lakshmi Hothur
Nithya Hothur
Abigail Gebremichel
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

1 (18)

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Payal Jain
Zoya Boghani
Imran Boghani
Nikhileshvar Sriram
Lisa (Lisha) Zhang
petting zoo evening
Sony Dasan
Ronald Larson
Ajit Mathew
Olivia Mathew
Madhav Ayyagari
Aadya Ayyagari
Nithya Ragupathy
Liya Karthik
Gayathri Kaligotla
Patrick Csipkes
Rana Roy
manny salcedo
Susanna Martirosov
Alex Martirosov
Kiranmai Kokkonda
Smaran Manchala
Sania Rahat
Elle Bonner
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

1 (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Vipul Gandhi
Meghna Singhal
Srivani Vavilala
Saanvi.Y
Nivedita Mahagaonkar
Venkata Namineni
Akhil Namineni
Deepthi Ravi
Sandhya Kotaru
Aashika vejella
Prajkta Thakare
Tanish patil
Diya Krishna
Amita
Anusha
Julie Thomas
Student : Janina thomas
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

1 (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Tanmay Kandi
Tasneem Ahmed
Razmeen Ahmed
Shashi Kaligotla
01/25/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

1 (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Uma Mohan
Arya Mohan
parvathi halliyur
Sathya Subramanian
Krisha Gowrisankar
8:30am - 9:00am  

1 (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Niru Kalakada
Nikhil Kalakada
Shakti Subramanian
Shakti Subramanian - Orch
Danae Delgado
Sophia Delgado
Laura Jimenez
Abel Jimenez (student)
9:00am - 9:30am  

1 (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Hrithik Sridhar
Band
Nisha Vijay (2)
Alveena Hasan
Payal Shah
Aahana Shah
Shreyas Konyala
Takuto Wada
Takuto Wada
Raj Bolledula
Arpitha Kotla
Student : Aanya Kotla
Vivek Shah
Libby Faulkner
Noah Faulkner
9:30am - 10:00am  

1 (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Gopi Patel
Sohan Patel
Rohan Huria
Ahana Iyer
Harshini Kathiresan
Avin Gupta
Ellie Chen
Tavish Lakkapragda
Shreyas Konyala
Aarti Patel
Aksh Patel
Arpitha Kotla
Student: Advay Kotla
TaMesha Owens
Taiden Jones
10:00am - 10:30am  

1 (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Saumil Shah
Aditya
Abigail White
Armaan Gupta
Aashna Chetty
Deepa Subramaniam
Rahul Subramaniam
Jayashree Rameshan
For Arun Natarajan
David West-Ebi
Yojana Kotapati
Chinmay Kotapati
Gabriel Taylor
10:30am - 11:00am  

1 (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Gunjan Vyas
Shilpa Sadashiviah
Aahana Basapp
Senthil Thiru
James Cheng
Bright Cheng
Divya Mohanraj
Prateek Goel
Abhijay Goel
Danush Raj
Preeti Bhonsley
Sahana Pulavarthy
Sahana Pulavarthy
Ravi Madduri
child name : mayuk madduri
Bridget Igbineweka
Shilpa Krishnan
Dhyan music
Kayathiree Thirugappan
Mckanna
Santosh Kandi
11:00am - 11:30am  

1 (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Sriprathima Kolli
Child: Sathvika Mulakala
Sanjaykumar Kukadiya
Aarush Kukadiya
Anila Makineni
Nithya Garapaty
shobha gudooru
Avighna Gudooru
Missy Holden
Jake Holden-Choir
Arshia Gottipaty
Sirisha Vangeti
Akshara Saireddy
Rekha Chennam
Nivas K
Mrudula Tallapaneni
Meghna Singhal
Arun Hubballi
Priyanka Srivastava
Naisha Srivastava
Madhavi Kotha
11:30am - 12:00pm  

1 (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Archita Tripathi Singh
Amit Gangwar
Advit Singh
Arman Mohammed
Keerthi Thoppe
Sophie Mesghina
Lakshmi Anasapurapu
Yashas Saride
Arun Hubballi
Masami Takahashi (3)
Madhavi Kotha
Vysali Nathani
Pallavi Neti
Kritin Nori
Larson Muthukutty
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

1 (18)

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Bharti Gangwar
Amit Gangwar
Advit Singh
Rakesh Boyapati
Isha Boyapati
Shriyank Tula
Anil Talekar
Anandita Talekar
Arman Mohammed
Krisha Sahay
Deepa Medooru
Nusrat Mujib Makda (5)
Ramani Gorla
Aarush Gorla ( Student)
Nivedita Mahagaonkar
Swathi Yenigandla
Ram Vinjamaram
For Ashika Vinjamaram
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info