Conferences

Parent Teacher Conferences

Please sign up for only one teacher per time slot. Multiple sign ups for the same time will be deleted!

Date: 10/29/2018 (Mon.)

Location: Unidos Dual Language School

Created by:   Unidos Dual Language School
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EST) Available Slot
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

KINDERGARTEN Ms.Childers

 
Veronica Miranda
Daniela Hernandez

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Bouvette

 
Jendri Ortiz
ruby talavera

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Lopez

 
Norma Govea
Diana Macias

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Rivera

 
Kamie McKay
Jaxson McKay (english speaking parent)

1ST GRADE Ms.Bowles

 
Brittany Rodriguez
Landon davila

1ST GRADE Ms. Horton

 
Alana Coke
Abigail Mullings

1ST GRADE Ms. Victor

 
Tonya Emerson
Kylah Emerson

2ND GRADE Dr. Hernandez

 
Verónica Camacho
Angeli Alvarado

2ND GRADE Ms. Terui

 
Shamika Milner
Hailey Roberts

2ND GRADE Ms. Sosa

 
Diana Chilatra
Josué Figueroa

3RD GRADE Ms. Henderson

 
Erika Ruiz
Brianna gonzalez

3RD GRADE Ms. Medina

 
Tanisha Lee
Cameron Velazquez

3RD GRADE Ms. Richardson

 
Mpanzu Fumukuemu
Ritchie Mpanzu

4TH GRADE Ms. Dunlap

 
Jenna Barfield
Dominique Barfield

4TH GRADE Ms. Cruz

 
Veronica Camacho
Adan Alvarado

5TH GRADE Ms.Gose

 
Salem Williams
Afny Williams
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

KINDERGARTEN Ms.Childers

 
Carmen Montes
Mom of Génesis Gaspar Montes

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Bouvette

 
Veronica Miranda
Daniela Hernandez

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Lopez

 
Evelia Tadeo
David Tadeo

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Rivera

 
Sandra Garcia
Emiliano Garcia

1ST GRADE Ms.Bowles

 
Alana Coke
Abigail Mullings

1ST GRADE Ms. Horton

 
Silvia Garcia
Adriel Garcia

1ST GRADE Ms. Victor

 
Brittany Rodriguez
LANDON DAVILA

2ND GRADE Dr. Hernandez

 
Diana Chilatra
Josué Figueroa

2ND GRADE Ms. Terui

 
Norma Govea
Andrea Macias

2ND GRADE Ms. Sosa

 
Sara Lopez
Katia escobar

3RD GRADE Ms. Henderson

 
Tanisha Lee
Cameron Velazquez

3RD GRADE Ms. Medina

 
Yaitza Pagan
Samir Y Rodriguez Pagan

3RD GRADE Ms. Richardson

 
Kimberly Giles
Omari Sweat

4TH GRADE Ms. Dunlap

 
Erika Ruiz
Abril gonzalez

4TH GRADE Ms. Cruz

 
Jenna Barfield
Dominique Barfield

5TH GRADE Ms.Gose

 
Alicia Crowder
Zion Crowder
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

KINDERGARTEN Ms.Childers

 
Jenna Barfield
Darius Barfield

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Bouvette

 
Demisa Horton
Jaina Horton

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Lopez

 
Judith Bocanegra
Genesis Gaspar

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Rivera

 
Daniela Hernandez
Veronica miranda

1ST GRADE Ms.Bowles

 
Silvia Garcia
Adriel Garcia

1ST GRADE Ms. Horton

 
Brittany Rodriguez
LANDON DAVILA

1ST GRADE Ms. Victor

 
Alana Coke
Abigail Mullings

2ND GRADE Dr. Hernandez

 
Sara Lopez
Katia escobar

2ND GRADE Ms. Terui

 
Diana Chilatra
Josué Figueroa

2ND GRADE Ms. Sosa

 
Norma Govea
Andrea Macias

3RD GRADE Ms. Henderson

 
Jeymi Juárez
Amy velazquez

3RD GRADE Ms. Medina

 
Claudia Ramirez
Nathalie Ramirez

3RD GRADE Ms. Richardson

 
Tanisha Lee
Cameron Velazquez

4TH GRADE Ms. Dunlap

 
Temekia Stalling
Jewell Stalling

4TH GRADE Ms. Cruz

 
Maria Garita
Ashley chavez

5TH GRADE Ms.Gose

 
Keonna Estrich
Malayah Estrich
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

KINDERGARTEN Ms.Childers

 
Antionette Williams
Abigail Williams

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Bouvette

 
Jenna Barfield
Darius Barfield

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Lopez

 
Christie Alston
Genteny Alston

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Rivera

 
Kelsi Ojeda
Jace Ojeda

1ST GRADE Ms.Bowles

 
Sabrina Davis
Miyah modira

1ST GRADE Ms. Horton

 
Sabrina Davis
Miyah modira

1ST GRADE Ms. Victor

 
Silvia Garcia
Adriel Garcia

2ND GRADE Dr. Hernandez

 
Norma Govea
Andrea Macias

2ND GRADE Ms. Terui

 
Sara Lopez
Katia escobar

2ND GRADE Ms. Sosa

 
Gabriela Benitez
Ivan Reyes

3RD GRADE Ms. Henderson

 
Alexis Hernandez
Veronica Miranda

3RD GRADE Ms. Medina

 
Jeymi Juarez
Amy Velazquez

3RD GRADE Ms. Richardson

 
Claudia Ramirez
Nathalie Ramirez

4TH GRADE Ms. Dunlap

 
Salustia Avila
Valeria Sanchez

4TH GRADE Ms. Cruz

 
Jendri Ortiz
franklin talavera

5TH GRADE Ms.Gose

 
Diana Chilatra
Genesis Figueroa
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

KINDERGARTEN Ms.Childers

 
Jendri Ortiz
ruby talavera

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Bouvette

 
Antionette Williams
Abigail Williams

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Lopez

 
Karina Hernandez
Samuel Rodriguez Hernandez

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Rivera

 
Katrina Croom
Naomi Croom

1ST GRADE Ms.Bowles

 
Tonya Emerson
Kylah Emerson

1ST GRADE Ms. Horton

 
Monica Rodriguez
Keyli Ramos

1ST GRADE Ms. Victor

 
Sabrina Davis
Miyah modira

2ND GRADE Dr. Hernandez

 
Eskelly Esquea
Jasmayri Camacho

2ND GRADE Ms. Terui

 
Gabriela Benitez
Ivan Reyes

2ND GRADE Ms. Sosa

 
Kamie McKay
Jaylen Brown

3RD GRADE Ms. Henderson

 
Claudia Ramirez
Nathalie Ramirez

3RD GRADE Ms. Medina

 
Alexis Hernandez
Veronica Miranda

3RD GRADE Ms. Richardson

 
Jeymi Juarez
Amy velazquez

4TH GRADE Ms. Dunlap

 
Maria Shelling
Brianna shelling

4TH GRADE Ms. Cruz

 
Norma Govea
Carlos Macias

5TH GRADE Ms.Gose

 
LaKeshia Person
Kai White
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

KINDERGARTEN Ms.Childers

 
Claudia Ramirez
Nathan & Neymar Reyes

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Bouvette

 
Irma Lopez
Adrian Menjivar

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Lopez

 
Ximena P. Garcia
Sofia Bahena Garcia

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Rivera

 
DaJuana Holston
Jalen Marshall

1ST GRADE Ms.Bowles

 
Maria Garita
Ailin chavez Garita

1ST GRADE Ms. Horton

 
Isabel Hernandez
Xavier Hernandez

1ST GRADE Ms. Victor

 
Monica Rodriguez
Keyli Ramos

2ND GRADE Dr. Hernandez

 
Dominique Bellamy
Alani Brllamy

2ND GRADE Ms. Terui

 
Eskelly Esquea
Jasmayri Camacho

2ND GRADE Ms. Sosa

 
Cortney Seals
Eli beckett

3RD GRADE Ms. Henderson

 
Yaitza Pagan
SamirY Rodriguez Pagan

3RD GRADE Ms. Medina

 
Kimberly Giles
Omari Sweat

3RD GRADE Ms. Richardson

 
Alexis Hernandez
Veronica Miranda

4TH GRADE Ms. Dunlap

 
Norma Govea
Carlos Macias

4TH GRADE Ms. Cruz

 
Katrina Croom
Isaiah Croom

5TH GRADE Ms.Gose

 
Mpanzu Fumukuemu
Graciella Mpanzu
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

KINDERGARTEN Ms.Childers

 
Raquel Ramirez
Isabella Ramirez

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Bouvette

 

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Lopez

 
Monica Heredia
Oliver

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Rivera

 
Brittany Weatherspoon
Harviar Weatherspoon

1ST GRADE Ms.Bowles

 
Kareyah Sullivan
Hailey Harris

1ST GRADE Ms. Horton

 
Quante Moore
Solomon Moore

1ST GRADE Ms. Victor

 
Isabel Hernandez
Xavier Hernandez

2ND GRADE Dr. Hernandez

 
Gabriela Benitez
Ivan Reyes

2ND GRADE Ms. Terui

 
Dominique Bellamy
Alani Bellamy

2ND GRADE Ms. Sosa

 
Eskelly Esquea
Jasmayri Camacho

3RD GRADE Ms. Henderson

 
Kimberly Giles
Omari Sweat

3RD GRADE Ms. Medina

 
Jendri Ortiz
James talavera

3RD GRADE Ms. Richardson

 
Yaitza Pagan
Samir Y Rodriguez Pagan

4TH GRADE Ms. Dunlap

 
Katrina Croom
Isaiah Croom

4TH GRADE Ms. Cruz

 
Carmen Montes
Randy GAspar Montes

5TH GRADE Ms.Gose

 
Layanara Pena
Elijah Pena
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

KINDERGARTEN Ms.Childers

 
Montrella Rhodes
Lauren Rhodes

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Bouvette

 
Raquel Ramirez
Isabella Ramirez

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Lopez

 
Deidra White
Journee white

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Rivera

 
Claudia Ramirez
Nathan & Neymar Reyes

1ST GRADE Ms.Bowles

 
Brittany Weatherspoon
Hayden Weathersppon

1ST GRADE Ms. Horton

 
Kareyah Sullivan
Hailey Harris

1ST GRADE Ms. Victor

 
Ana Escobedo
Angel jacinto

2ND GRADE Dr. Hernandez

 
Sara Lopez
Katia escobar

2ND GRADE Ms. Terui

 
Irma Lopez
Josué Menjivar

2ND GRADE Ms. Sosa

 
Dominique Bellamy
Alani Bellamy

3RD GRADE Ms. Henderson

 
Tasharricka Jones
Tasharrii Smothers

3RD GRADE Ms. Medina

 
Maria Rodriguez
Josué escobar

3RD GRADE Ms. Richardson

 
Gaysha Castillo-hall
Joel Hall

4TH GRADE Ms. Dunlap

 
Jendri Ortiz
Franklin talavera

4TH GRADE Ms. Cruz

 
Hannah Dockery
Savannah Dockery

5TH GRADE Ms.Gose

 
Roderic Terrell
See you then
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

KINDERGARTEN Ms.Childers

 
DaJuana Holston
Jalen Marshall

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Bouvette

 
Claudia Ramirez
Nathan & Neymar Reyes

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Lopez

 
Layanara Pena
Makayla Pena

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Rivera

 
Raquel Ramirez
Isabella Ramirez

1ST GRADE Ms.Bowles

 
Monica Rodriguez
Keyli Ramos

1ST GRADE Ms. Horton

 
Ana Escobedo
Angel jacinto

1ST GRADE Ms. Victor

 
Kareyah Sullivan
Hailey Harris

2ND GRADE Dr. Hernandez

 
Cortney Seals
Eli beckett

2ND GRADE Ms. Terui

 
Katrina Croom
Gabriel Croom

2ND GRADE Ms. Sosa

 
Carmen Montes
Frank U. Gaspar Montes

3RD GRADE Ms. Henderson

 
Mpanzu Fumukuemu
Richie Mpanzu

3RD GRADE Ms. Medina

 
ADA COOK
6784881004

3RD GRADE Ms. Richardson

 
Nelly Benitez
Jeffrey Rodas

4TH GRADE Ms. Dunlap

 
Hannah Dockery
Savannah Dockery

4TH GRADE Ms. Cruz

 
Maria Shelling
Brianna shelling

5TH GRADE Ms.Gose

 
Nayeli Velazquez
Yaritzi Mejia
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

KINDERGARTEN Ms.Childers

 

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Bouvette

 
Katrina Croom
Naomi Croom

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Lopez

 
Chelysia Peters
Armani Hill

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Rivera

 
Shamira Bailey
Ulani Jones

1ST GRADE Ms.Bowles

 
LaToya Ekure
Leilah Ekure

1ST GRADE Ms. Horton

 
David Cortes
Giselle Cortes

1ST GRADE Ms. Victor

 
Quante Moore
Solomon Moore

2ND GRADE Dr. Hernandez

 
Cortney Seals
Eli beckett

2ND GRADE Ms. Terui

 
Raquel Ramirez
Emma Koonce

2ND GRADE Ms. Sosa

 
Nayeli Velazquez
Valeria Mejia

3RD GRADE Ms. Henderson

 
Maria Rodriguez
Josue escobar

3RD GRADE Ms. Medina

 
Mpanzu Fumukuemu
Richie Mpanzu

3RD GRADE Ms. Richardson

 
Jendri Ortiz
james

4TH GRADE Ms. Dunlap

 
LaKeisha Coach
Hailey Coach

4TH GRADE Ms. Cruz

 
Rina Rubio
Nathaly Espinoza

5TH GRADE Ms.Gose

 
Margarita Bocanegra
Brandon Bocanegra
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

KINDERGARTEN Ms.Childers

 
Katrina Croom
Naomi Croom

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Bouvette

 
DaJuana Holston
Jalen Marshall

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Lopez

 
Ashley Smith
Jackson Smith

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Rivera

 
Jendri Ortiz
ruby talavera

1ST GRADE Ms.Bowles

 
Isabel Hernandez
Xavier Hernandez

1ST GRADE Ms. Horton

 
LaToya Ekure
Leilah Ekure

1ST GRADE Ms. Victor

 
David Cortes
Giselle cortes

2ND GRADE Dr. Hernandez

 
Nayeli Velazquez
Valeria Mejía

2ND GRADE Ms. Terui

 
Nayeli Velazquez
Valeria Mejía

2ND GRADE Ms. Sosa

 
Raquel Ramirez
Emma Koonce

3RD GRADE Ms. Henderson

 
ADA COOK
JESUS COOK

3RD GRADE Ms. Medina

 
Ana Escobedo
Lizandro jacinto

3RD GRADE Ms. Richardson

 
Maria Rodriguez
Josué escobar

4TH GRADE Ms. Dunlap

 
Jonnette Fair
Jordan Fair

4TH GRADE Ms. Cruz

 
LaKeisha Coach
Hailey Coach

5TH GRADE Ms.Gose

 
Lori Person-Grier
Ragyn Grier
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

KINDERGARTEN Ms.Childers

 
Tasharricka Jones
Traidan Smothers

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Bouvette

 
Tasharricka Jones
Traidan Smothers

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Lopez

 
Daniella Hampton
Hannah Hampton

KINDERGARTEN Ms. Rivera

 
Rochelle Satterfield
This is for Ms Cruz for Trinity Satterfield this time will be fine or she can pick one for me

1ST GRADE Ms.Bowles

 
David Cortes
Giselle Cortes

1ST GRADE Ms. Horton

 
Eva Coronado
Alexander Coronado

1ST GRADE Ms. Victor

 
LaToya Ekure
Leilah Ekure

2ND GRADE Dr. Hernandez

 
Raquel Ramirez
Emma Koonce

2ND GRADE Ms. Terui

 
Tasharricka Jones
Travis's Smothers

2ND GRADE Ms. Sosa

 
Katrina Croom
Gabriel Croom

3RD GRADE Ms. Henderson

 
Jendri Ortiz
James talavera

3RD GRADE Ms. Medina

 
Ashley Smith
Bradyn smith

3RD GRADE Ms. Richardson

 
ADA COOK
MARVIN COOK

4TH GRADE Ms. Dunlap

 
Dionne Walker
Kelsey's Walker

4TH GRADE Ms. Cruz

 
Dionne Walker
Kelsey's Walker

5TH GRADE Ms.Gose

 
Lesli Sirls
London Sirls


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home