K-5 Sunday School

K-5 Sunday School Volunteers

Each week we need a number of volunteers to ensure the safety of the children in our program.

Created by:   Becky Cole
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PST) Available Slot
09/09/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 
Jessica Thompson
I'm not sure what is involved with this role but I'm happy to help!

2-3 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
09/16/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 
April Standridge

2-3 Shepherd

 
Julie Underhill

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 
Suzanne Avery Fiegenschuh

4-5 Leader

 
Erin Martin

4-5 Shepherd

 
Kirsten Bourke
09/23/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 
Rachel Molloy
...totally flexible, put me where you need me on all of these dates. ;)

2-3 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 
David Wirkkala

4-5 Leader

 
Hilary Wirkkala

4-5 Shepherd

 
Erin Martin
09/30/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 
Betsy Hail

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Jeff Churchill

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 
Randy Wilson

4-5 Leader

 
Christopher Cole

4-5 Shepherd

 
Rob Hail
10/07/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 
Ruth Hanley

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Michael Fiegenschuh

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 
Rachel Molloy

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
Mark Wegener
10/14/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 
Jill Schlosser

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Julie Underhill

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
Mark Wegener
10/21/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 
Eric Lynn

K-1 Shepherd

 
Rachel Molloy

2-3 Shepherd

 
Jeff Churchill

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 
Breeanna Prata

4-5 Leader

 
Jennifer de la Port

4-5 Shepherd

 
10/28/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 
Jessica Thompson

K-1 Shepherd

 
Eric Lynn

2-3 Shepherd

 
Dana Jacobson

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 
Christopher Cole

4-5 Shepherd

 
Kirsten Bourke
11/04/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 
Jessica Thompson

K-1 Shepherd

 
Eric Lynn

2-3 Shepherd

 
Dana Jacobson

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 
Mark Wegener

4-5 Shepherd

 
11/11/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 
Eric Lynn

2-3 Shepherd

 
Julie Underhill

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 
Michael Fiegenschuh

4-5 Leader

 
Mark Wegener

4-5 Shepherd

 
11/18/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 
Leah Sauerbrey

2-3 Shepherd

 
Dana Jacobson

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 
Rachel Molloy

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
12/02/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 
Rachel Molloy

2-3 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 
Erin Martin

4-5 Shepherd

 
12/09/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Dana Jacobson

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
12/16/2018
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Jeff Churchill

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 
Dana Jacobson

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
Erin Martin
01/06/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 
Dana Jacobson

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
01/13/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Dana Jacobson

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 
Erin Martin

4-5 Shepherd

 
01/20/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Suzanne Avery

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
01/27/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 
Rachel Molloy

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Jeff Churchill
Jeff C

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
Erin Martin
02/03/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Dana Jacobson

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 
Mark Wegener

4-5 Shepherd

 
02/10/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 
Eric Lynn

2-3 Shepherd

 
Julie Underhill

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
Erin Martin
02/24/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 
Rachel Molloy

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Jeff Churchill
Jeff C

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 
Erin Martin

4-5 Shepherd

 
Mark Wegener
03/03/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Dana Jacobson

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
03/10/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Rachel Molloy

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
Mark Wegener
03/17/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Julie Underhill

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 
Mark Wegener

4-5 Shepherd

 
03/24/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Dana Jacobson

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
03/31/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Dana Jacobson

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
04/07/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Rachel Molloy

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
Mark Wegener
04/28/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Dana Jacobson

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 
Julie Underhill

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 
05/05/2019
(Sun. 9:25am - 10:35am)

K-1 Story Leader

 
Rachel Molloy

K-1 Shepherd

 

2-3 Shepherd

 
Dana Jacobson

2-3 Shepherd (2nd)

 

4-5 Leader

 

4-5 Shepherd

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home