Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Elegance Gymnastics

Private classes 2020

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Elegance Gymnastics
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
01/12/2020 (Sun.)

Coach Abigail 2-3pm

 

Coach Abigail 3-4pm

 

Coach Abigail 9-10am

 
Sofia Gjikuria

Coach Elena 3-4pm

 
Claire Shen

Coach Elena 4-5pm

 
Amanda Chen
Nicole and Sophia Chen

Coach Elena 5-6pm

 
Emma Chiu
For Future Stars and competition routines

Coach Liza 4-5pm

 

Coach Liza 5-6pm

 

Coach Marina 3-4pm

 

Coach Marina 3-4pm

 

Coach Marina 4-5pm

 

Coach Stacya 9-10am

 

Coach Stacya 10-11am

 
Mariya Ilina
01/19/2020 (Sun.)

Coach Liza 3-4pm

 

Coach Liza 4-5pm

 

Coach Liza 5-6pm

 

Coach Stacya 9-10am

 

Coach Stacya 10-11am

 

Coach Stacys 3-4pm

 

Coach Stacya 4-5pm

 
Mariya Ilina

Coach Stasya 5-6pm

 
01/26/2020 (Sun.)

Coach Abigail 9-10am

 
Xiaoling Yu
Anna and Jane

Coach Alesya 3-4pm

 
Claire Shen

Coach Alesya 4-5pm

 

Coach Alesya 5-6pm

 

Coach Alesya 6-7pm

 

Coach Elena 3-4pm

 

Coach Elena 4-5pm

 
Amanda Chen
Nicole and Sophia Chen

Coach Elena 5-6pm

 
Han Lee
Future Stars and Competition Routines

Coach Liza 3-4pm

 

Coach Liza 4-5pm

 
Chloe Ma

Coach Liza 5-6pm

 

Coach Marina 2-3pm

 
Lillian Hoehl

Coach Marina 3-4pm

 
Lili Igoe

Coach Stacya 9-10am

 
Nadia Laassel
For Sofia Laassel

Coach Stacya 10-11am

 
Mariya Ilina
02/02/2020 (Sun.)

Coach Abigail 2-3pm

 

Coach Abigail 3-4pm

 

Coach Abigail 9-10am

 

Coach Alesya 3-4pm

 
Claire Shen

Coach Alesya 4-5pm

 

Coach Alesya 5-6pm

 
Iryna Yerenburg

Coach Alesya 6-7pm

 

Coach Elena 3-4pm

 
Emma Chiu

Coach Elena 4-5pm

 
Amanda Chen
Nicole and Sophia Chen

Coach Liza 4-5pm

 

Coach Liza 5-6pm

 
Claire Tie

Coach Stacya 9-10am

 
Sonja Varga
Sonja Varga

Coach Stacya 10-11am

 
Tamara Kitsul
Ania

Coach Stacya 11-12pm

 
Nadia Laassel

Coach Stasya 12-1pm

 
02/09/2020 (Sun.)

Coach Abigail 2-3pm

 
Sofia Gjikuria

Coach Abigail 3-4pm

 
Elegance Gymnastics
Off.

Coach Abigail 9-10am

 
Elegance Gymnastics

Coach Alesya 4-5pm

 
Lillian Hoehl

Coach Alesya 5-6pm

 
Lillian Hoehl

Coach Alesya 6-7pm

 
Helen Zhou
Christina Zhou

Coach Elena 3-4pm

 
Grace Li

Coach Elena 4-5pm

 
Amanda Chen
Nicole and Sophia Chen

Coach Liza 4-5pm

 
Iryna Yerenburg
Avianna

Coach Liza 5-6pm

 
Sara Su
Sara Su (level 3)

Coach Marina 3-4pm

 
Rachel Rachel

Coach Stacya 9-10am

 
Nadia Laassel
Sofia Laassel

Coach Stacya 10-11am

 
Mariya Klyuchko
Eva Kobylinskyi

Coach Stacya 11am-12pm

 
Iryna Yerenburg
Avianna
02/16/2020 (Sun.)

Coach Liza 4-5pm

 

Coach Liza 5-6pm

 

Coach Liza 6-7pm

 
02/23/2020 (Sun.)

Coach Abigail 2-3pm

 

Coach Abigail 3-4pm

 

Coach Abigail 9-10am

 
Xiaoling Yu
Anna and Jane

Coach Elena 4-5pm

 
Amanda Chen
Nicole and Sophia Chen

Coach Elena 5-6pm

 
Iryna Yerenburg
Avianna

Coach Liza 4-5pm

 
Chloe Ma

Coach Liza 5-6pm

 
Sara Su
Sara Su (level 3)

Coach Marina 3-4pm

 
Jane Johnson

Coach Marina 4-5pm

 
Elegance Gymnastics
Lena’s

Coach Marina 6-7pm

 
Rachel Liu

Coach Stacya 9-10am

 

Coach Stacya 10-11am

 
Mariya Klyuchko
Eva Kobylinskyi

Coach Liza 3-4pm

 
03/01/2020 (Sun.)

Coach Abigail 2-3pm

 
Sofia Gjikuria

Coach Abigail 3-4pm

 
Li Chen
Jane

Coach Abigail 9-10am

 
Megan Lieberson

Coach Alesya 4-5pm

 
Claire Shen

Coach Alesya 5-6pm

 
Rachel Liu

Coach Alesya 6-7pm

 

Coach Liza 4-5pm

 
Chloe Ma

Coach Liza 5-6pm

 
Iryna Yerenburg
Avianna

Coach Marina 2-3pm

 

Coach Stacya 9-10am

 
Alfiya Khusnutdinova
Sonja Varga

Coach Stacya 10-11am

 
Tamara Kitsul
Ania

Coach Elena 3-4pm

 
Grace Li

Coach Elena 4-5pm

 
Amanda Zhang
Nicole Chen&Sophia Chen

Coach Elena 5-6pm

 

Coach Liza 3-4pm

 
Claire Tie
03/15/2020 (Sun.)

Coach Abigail 2-3pm

 

Coach Abigail 3-4pm

 

Coach Abigail 9-10am

 

Coach Liza 4-5pm

 

Coach Liza 5-6pm

 

Coach Marina 3-4pm

 
Lillian Hoehl

Coach Marina 4-5pm

 
Amanda Zhang
Nicole Chen&Sophia Chen

Coach Marina 6-7pm

 
Rachel Liu

Coach Stacya 9-10am

 

Coach Stacya 10-11am

 
03/22/2020 (Sun.)

Coach Abigail 2-3pm

 

Coach Abigail 3-4pm

 

Coach Abigail 9-10am

 
Li Chen
Anna and Jane

Coach Alesya 3-4pm

 
Lillian Hoehl

Coach Alesya 4-5pm

 
Lillian Hoehl

Coach Alesya 5-6pm

 
Lillian Hoehl

Coach Alesya 6-7pm

 

Coach Liza 4-5pm

 

Coach Liza 5-6pm

 

Coach Stacya 9-10am

 

Coach Stacya 10-11am

 

Coach Stacya 11-12pm

 

Coach Stasya 12-1pm

 

Coach Elena 3-4pm

 
Claire Shen

Coach Elena 4-5pm

 
Amanda Zhang
Nicole Chen&Sophia Chen

Coach Elena 5-6pm

 
03/29/2020 (Sun.)

Coach Abigail 2-3pm

 
Sofia Gjikuria

Coach Abigail 3-4pm

 

Coach Abigail 9-10am

 

Coach Alesya 3-4pm

 
Lillian Hoehl

Coach Alesya 4-5pm

 
Lillian Hoehl

Coach Alesya 5-6pm

 
Lillian Hoehl

Coach Alesya 6-7pm

 

Coach Liza 3-4pm

 

Coach Liza 4-5pm

 

Coach Liza 5-6pm

 

Coach Stacya 9-10am

 

Coach Stacya 10-11am

 

Coach Stacys 3-4pm

 

Coach Stacya 4-5pm

 

Coach Stasya 5-6pm

 

Coach Elena 3-4pm

 
Claire Shen

Coach Elena 4-5pm

 
Amanda Zhang
Nicole Chen&Sophia Chen

Coach Elena 5-6pm

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info