Sincerely Santa Booth 2019

Sincerely Santa Volunteer Booth - 2019

Thank you for visiting the sign ups for the Sincerely Santa Booth, located at Brandon Mall.  The Sincerely Santa booth is located inside of the mall, near the entrance of Dillard's. 

If you are doing volunteer hours for your school, please note, you must have an adult/parent/guardian present.  If you will not have one present, please email us.

Created by:   Sincerely Santa
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
11/22/2019 (Fri.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jodie Sullivan
JillO Smith
Malachi Torres
Malachi Torres
Elaine Monags

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Anne Fiorita (4)
Nadine, Linda, Annie, Kelly, Kim, Julie, Cheryl

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lakita Stoltz
Tanji Coats
Donna Smith

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Lakita Stoltz
Tanji Coats
Jeannie Thomas (2)
Luke Thomas (16)
11/23/2019 (Sat.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Dorsey
Rachel Parrish
Terri Slone
Jordyn Gwinner

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Daysha Jahns
Cindy Dorsey
Rachel Parrish
Terri Slone

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Daysha Jahns
Erin Watson (3)
Siren Erin, Patrick & Connor (son)

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Katie Eastburn (2)
Jenny Rothman
Jenny Rothman
Kamryn Kelso
11/24/2019 (Sun.)

1st Shift (11:00 am - 1:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Kary Guy (4)

2nd Shift (1:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen Burns
Sirens
Natalie Simon
Sirens
Lorraine Lawler
Robert Cody

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Pope
Stephanie Pope - Sirens
Karen Burns
Sirens
Amanda Johnson
Kristen Garrett
Kristen G. - Sirens
11/25/2019 (Mon.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Angel Raasch (2)
Angel and Emi - Sirens
Natalie Simon
Chris Franceschini
Sincerely Santa booth volunteer

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathi Hitchman
Tiffany Click
Sirens
Kennedy Tatum (2)

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Kathi Hitchman
Kelli Frey
JillO Smith
Jaclyn Frey

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Angela Parsons (2)
Abbey and I... Sirens
Kathi Hitchman
Kelli Frey
11/26/2019 (Tue.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Angel Raasch (2)
Angel and Emi - Sirens
Kennedy Tatum (2)

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jodie Sullivan
Kennedy Tatum (2)
Carter Tatum

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Missie Fuhrman (2)
Plus Alex Fuhrman
Diana Irving
Kamryn Kelso

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Faith Ruis (3)
Tanya Hackett
11/27/2019 (Wed.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Abbey
Plus Coltan and Cayden
Kristen Garrett
Kristen G- Sirens
Jaclyn Frey
Kamryn Kelso

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeannie Thomas (3)
With kids - Luke (16), Erin (14), and Kari (8)
Kamryn Kelso

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tina Brown (2)
Tina Brown Kaylee Smith (17)
Kamryn Kelso

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeannie Thomas
Luke Thomas (16)
Kamryn Kelso
Michele Fuhrman (2)
Plus Jason
11/29/2019 (Fri.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kamryn Kelso
Justine Walker (2)
Justine and jodie

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Brightwell (4)

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
11/30/2019 (Sat.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Melinda Rojas

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Melinda Rojas

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
12/01/2019 (Sun.)

1st Shift (11:00 am - 1:00 pm) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Malissa Binkley
Emily Binkley (15, Community Service, Bright Future)
Justine Walker

2nd Shift (1:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Jeannie Thomas (3)
with kids Luke (16), Erin (14) and Kari (8)
Malissa Binkley
Emily Binkley (15, Community Service, Bright Future)

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Pope
Stephanie Pope- Sirens
Amanda Johnson
Kristen Dunne
Donna Stockham
12/02/2019 (Mon.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Leah Creech
Mistie Collins

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Click
Jenny Rothman
Suzy Krautheim
Alison Heisler

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Alison Heisler
Betzy Clark
Ronda Wilson
Suzy Krautheim

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Angela Parsons
Sirens
Kennedy Tatum (2)
Malissa Binkley
Emily Binkley (15, Community Service, Bright Futures)
12/03/2019 (Tue.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Vanessa Dallman
Kathy Reynolds

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kathy Reynolds
Sirens
Vanessa Dallman
sirens

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jeannie Thomas (3)
With kids - Erin (14) and Kari (8)

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Faith Ruis (3)
Tanya Hackett
12/04/2019 (Wed.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Karin Hannon

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Debra Harvey
Sara Flouro
Nathan Kimmel
East Bay Bright Future's scholarship
Nikki Kimmel
12/05/2019 (Thu.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Abbey

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alissia Matthews (3)

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Ronda Wilson (3)
Kennedy Tatum
12/06/2019 (Fri.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
12/07/2019 (Sat.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Erin Watson (2)
Siren Erin & Patrick (Son)
Maribel Vazquez

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Maribel Vazquez
Sirens
Malissa Binkley
Emily Binkley ( 15, Community Service for Bright Futures)

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Malissa Binkley
Emily Binkley (15, Community Service for Bright Futures)

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
12/08/2019 (Sun.)

1st Shift (11:00 am - 1:00 pm) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nicole Simon
Sirens
Carter Tatum
Natalie Simon

2nd Shift (1:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Nicole Simon

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dawn Miranda
Janina Armato
Abbie Carpenter
12/09/2019 (Mon.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Debra Harvey
Sara Flouro
Nathan Kimmel
Nikki Kimmel
12/10/2019 (Tue.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Betzy Clark
Ronda Wilson
Melissa Horne
Madison Pope
12/11/2019 (Wed.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Nathan Kimmel
Jill Flanigan
Siren's
Kennedy Tatum (2)
12/12/2019 (Thu.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donna DeVaney

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Horne
Madison Pope
Kennedy Tatum (2)
12/13/2019 (Fri.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dawn Miranda
Abbie Carpenter
Janina Armato
12/14/2019 (Sat.)

1st Shift (9:00 am - 12:00 pm) (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nicole Simon
Sirens
Carter Tatum

2nd Shift (12:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Katie Eastburn
Me and my mom will come to this one!

4th Shift (6:00 pm - 9:00 pm) (4)

 
12/15/2019 (Sun.)

1st Shift (11:00 am - 1:00 pm) (4)

 

2nd Shift (1:00 pm - 3:00 pm) (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jeannie Thomas (3)
with kids Luke (16), Erin (14) and Kari (8)

3rd Shift (3:00 pm - 6:00 pm) (4)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service