PA State Beekeepers Association

2019 Farm Show Learning Center

Created by:  Stan Poleshuk
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
01/05/2019 (Sat.) 8:00am - 1:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Diane Nacko
Diane Nacko
  Jay Harris (2)
Bethann and Jay Harris
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  David Anderson
  Nate Weber
  DICK BROWN
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Nancy Tasker
  Nate Weber
  Stan Poleshuk
01/06/2019 (Sun.) 8:00am - 1:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Diane Nacko
Diane Nacko
  Lowell West
  Nate Weber
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Eric Wolfe
  Scott Stiffler
  Nate Weber
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Eric Wolfe
  Nate Weber
  Ty Kelius
Ty Kelius
01/07/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am - 1:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Linda Betlejeski (2)
Linda Betlejeski & Paul Niemczura
  Edmund Edwards
hope this works out, if you need other days and times to cover please contact me Thanks Web Edwards
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Donna Damgaard
  Valerie Hawthorne (2)
Dimps and val hawthorne
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Steve Houser
  Nate Weber
  Clyde Strang
01/08/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 1:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Becky Davis
Becky Davis
  Matthew Libhart
  Sharon McDonald
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Becky Davis
Becky Davis
  Matthew Libhart
  Nancy Nolton
Nancy Nolton, Tiffany Ayres, Patty Cummins
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Burl Knupp Knupp
  Nate Weber
  Clyde Strang
01/09/2019 (Wed.) 8:00am - 1:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Mary Moll
  Scott Stiffler
  Eugene Hoover
Eugene Hoover
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  David Anderson
  Burl Knupp
  Nate Weber
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Joyce Wilder
  Tom Schwartzer
  Nate Weber
01/10/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 1:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Dot Brubaker
  Burl Knupp Knupp
  Scott Stiffler
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Valerie Hawthorne (2)
Dimps and val hawthorne
  Karen Kolodzi
& Vicki Porto
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Christina Seldomridge
  Nate Weber
  DICK BROWN
01/11/2019 (Fri.) 8:00am - 1:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Becky Davis
Becky Davis
  Burl Knupp Knupp
  Nate Weber
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Scott Stiffler
  Walt Broughton (2)
Walt & Jeb Broughton
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Nate Weber
  Stan Poleshuk
  Clyde Strang
01/12/2019 (Sat.) 8:00am - 1:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Bethann Harris (2)
Bethann Harris and Jay Harris
  Burl Knupp Knupp
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Name (3)

 
All slots filled
  Vicki Kleber
  Jim Fitzray
  Nate Weber


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.