Mornings/Evenings/Overnights

First United Methodist with Sacred Heart & Faith Community1/2-1/13

Our ICRH guests will be at First United Methodist from January 2nd - January 13th.  First United Methodist is located at 400 S. Main St. In Mt. Pleasant.

 

Created by:   sherry pulverente
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
01/02/2019 (Wed.)

Dinner Team 6pm-7:30pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jennie Queen-Baker
Angelina & ICRH Staff (3)
Main dish & rolls

Evening 7pm-10pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Greg Pridgeon
Ginny Zeniewicz

Overnight 10pm-2am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Linda Darrow (2)
Linda and Jon
Hank Zeniewicz
989-854-8176

Overnight 2am-6am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
John Skinner
Hank Zeniewicz
989-854-8176
01/03/2019 (Thu.)

Morning 6am-8am (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Pung
Vanessa Lapham

Dinner Team 6pm-7:30pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
ICRH Staff
*KFC for 30 is pre ordered and will be delivered by ICRH. Sides need to be provided.
Sue Pung
989-817-8884....potato salad, Asian slaw, cookies, Marilyn will bring Mac and cheese so we should be all set for this dinner
Brenda Rau
Marilyn Ribitch - rolls
Patty Kjolhede (2)

Evening 7pm-10pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sue Pung
Steve Pung

Overnight 10pm-2am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Curtis Jensen
517-425-1606
Sean Baker

Overnight 2am-6am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
David Macleod
989-772-0595
Robyn Wiltse
01/04/2019 (Fri.)

Morning 6am-8am (2)

 
All slots filled
Al Lewis (2)
Al & Nancy Lewis

Dinner Team 6pm-7:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
David Macleod
MISFITS small group
Margie Williams (5)
MISFITS Small Group

Evening 7pm-10pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
George And Deb Aultman (2)

Overnight 10pm-2am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Robyn Wiltse
989-828-5696
Michele Reinke (2)
Michele Reinke and Charlotte Birgy

Overnight 2am-6am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Robyn Wiltse
989-828-5696
David Kingsworthy
01/05/2019 (Sat.)

Morning 6am-8am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
First United Methodist Church
Ray Johnson

Dinner Team 6pm-7:30pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kathie Swan
Bringing a pasta side dish
Patty Kjolhede (2)
Patty Kjolhede
I will bring venison Sloppy Joes and buns. There is also Asian slaw and potato salad available
Emily Hendley

Evening 7pm-10pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Michael Heitman
Greg Pridgeon
Emily Hendley

Overnight 10pm-2am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Robyn Wiltse
989-828-5696
Amy Kingsworthy

Overnight 2am-6am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Robyn Wiltse
989-828-5696
David Kingsworthy
Amy Kingsworthy
01/06/2019 (Sun.)

Morning 6am-8am (2)

 
All slots filled
Al Lewis (2)
Al & Nancy Lewis

Dinner Team 6pm-7:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Sharon McDonald (6)
f.a.o. Small Gropu

Evening 7pm-10pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Sherry Koch (2)
David and sherry
Emily Hendley

Overnight 10pm-2am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Linda Darrow (2)
Linda and Jon

Overnight 2am-6am (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
John Skinner
01/07/2019 (Mon.)

Morning 6am-8am (2)

 
All slots filled
Al Lewis (2)
Al & Nancy Lewis

Dinner Team 6pm-7:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Joyce Pridgeon (6)
Joyce Pridgeon (Mary-Martha Circle and Mission Team

Evening 7pm-10pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Theressa Clark
Steve Pung

Overnight 10pm-2am (4)

 
All slots filled
Dianne Young (2)
Dianne & Chuck
Hank Zeniewicz
989-854-8176
Stephanie Smith

Overnight 2am-6am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Linda Heintz
Hank Zeniewicz
989-854-8176
Stephanie Smith
01/08/2019 (Tue.)

Morning 6am-8am (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Pung
michael heitman

Dinner Team 6pm-7:30pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
ICRH Staff
*Pizza is pre ordered for 30. ICRH will deliver the pizza. Sides need to be provided.
Kathie Swan
Theressa Clark
Margaret Lapham
Side dish - vegetable
Megan VanPembrook

Evening 7pm-10pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brenda Koch
Angela Powell

Overnight 10pm-2am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Amy Kingsworthy
Stephanie Smith

Overnight 2am-6am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Smith
David Macleod
989-506-0179
Amy Kingsworthy
01/09/2019 (Wed.)

Morning 6am-8am (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Eleanor Dawson

Dinner Team 6pm-7:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Linda Darrow (6)
Lake Isabella small group

Evening 7pm-10pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Gary Rondy
Maureen Rondy

Overnight 10pm-2am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Smith
Michael Heitman
Erica Ervin

Overnight 2am-6am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Smith
Steve Pung
01/10/2019 (Thu.)

Morning 6am-8am (2)

 
All slots filled
Steve Pung
Eleanor Dawson

Dinner Team 6pm-7:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
MP Jaycees (6)

Evening 7pm-10pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sherry Koch (2)
David and sherry

Overnight 10pm-2am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Curtis Jensen
517-425-1606
Stephanie Smith

Overnight 2am-6am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
John Skinner
Stephanie Smith
01/11/2019 (Fri.)

Morning 6am-8am (2)

 
All slots filled
Al Lewis (2)
Al & Nancy Lewis

Dinner Team 6pm-7:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
David Macleod
MISFITS small group
Margie Williams (5)
MISFITS small group

Evening 7pm-10pm (3)

 
All slots filled
Linda Traum (2)
Linda and Marc Traum
Jana Enfield
Faith Community Church Member

Overnight 10pm-2am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Smith
Michael Heitman

Overnight 2am-6am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Robyn Wiltse
989-828-5696
Stephanie Smith
01/12/2019 (Sat.)

Morning 6am-8am (2)

 
All slots filled
michael heitman
Nancy O'Brien

Dinner Team 6pm-7:30pm (6)

 
All slots filled
Barry Trombly
Sherry Trombly
Lynn Drallette
Patty Kjolhede (2)
Goulash and ice cream
Emily Hendley

Evening 7pm-10pm (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
George And Deb Aultman (2)

Overnight 10pm-2am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Robyn Wiltse
989-828-5696
Stephanie Smith

Overnight 2am-6am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Robyn Wiltse
989-828-5696
Stephanie Smith
01/13/2019 (Sun.)

Morning 6am-8am (2)

 
All slots filled
Al Lewis (2)
Al & Nancy Lewis


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home