Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Fulton Heights Parents

Quarter 3 After School Enrichment Program

Sign up for Quarter 3 After School Enrichment Program here.

Classes begin Tuesday, January 18, 2022 and end Thursday, March 10th, 2022, and run Tuesday & Thursday, 3:15 – 4:20 p.m, and pick up time will be 4:20-30.

Please review the available slots in each class below and click on the button to sign up. Please make sure you only sign each student up for ONLY ONE CLASS:). Also, please note that the sign up below only shows the first date of after school classes, but you're signing up for Tuesdays and Thursdays for January 18 to March 10th. Thank you!

Date: 01/18/2022 (Tue.)

Created by:   Julianne Hurley
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (MST) Available Slot
Coloring and Journaling (1st-4th grade), Mrs. Hurley  3:15pm - 4:20pm  

Coloring/Journaling 1st - 4th Grade (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Jacquelyn Gallogly
Ava Gallogly 4th
Nicole Frazier
Chase Frazier 4th
Laura Eyestone
Matthew Eyestone
Michelle Vigil
Aliahnah Delgado 4th
Alexis Skubal
Zane Skubal 1st
ELISE WARDLOW
Evelyn Wardlow 4th grade
Louis Torres
Elyanna 4th
Elise Hoffman
Gabriel Hoffman 2nd
Charessa Benavidez
Azia Benavidez 4th
Josh Snethen
Lyv snethen 4th
Adriana Aguirre
Mayana lerma
Clorisa Steranka
Temperence 4
Shana Kubena
Ali Kubena 2nd
Line Dancing (5th - 8th grade), Ms. Martinez  3:15pm - 4:20pm  

Line Dancing 5th - 8th Grade (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Jolene Granillo
Charizma Armijo 5th
Heather Palma
Ricardo Peralta
Rose Olson (2)
Re’Anna Olson 8th grade, Jocelyn Olson 5th grade
Jessica Bragazzi
Graelyn Linan
Jessica Bragazzi
Abriella Linan
Kelly Gehlhoff
Jubilee Allison Gehlhoff
Alexis Skubal
Arabelle Skubal 6th
Rachelle Vigil
Alliana Corchado 8
Andrea Medina
Syerra Medina
Linda Lave
Jordan Nava
Linda Lave
Chloe Lave 5th
Charessa Benavidez
Alex benavidez ll
Amanda Lopez
Daylee Lopez 6th
Adriana Aguirre
Iliani Lerma 5th
Nichole Romero
Devyn Bobian 6th
Amber Martinez
Serenity Manzanares 6th
Megan Rooks
Abbi Bay (7)
Managing Manipulatives (1st - 3rd grade), Ms. Brice  3:15pm - 4:20pm  

Managing Manipulatives 1st - 3rd Grade (20)

 
All slots filled
Arianna Montoya
Dakoda Ramos
Sheldon Boisvert
Trinity Boisvert 1st grade
Heather Palma
Mireya Palma 2nd
Brittney Harris
Malia Harris
Rachael Plazola
Delfino Plazola
Rose Olson
Ares Saldana 1st grade
Angelique Garcia
Remington k
Jacquelyn Gallogly
Arabella Gallogly 3rd
Mariah Minjarez
Rosalie Rochester 1st grade
Carrie Guevara
Levi Guevara 1st
Amanda Gibson
Layla Gibson 1st grade
Alexis Skubal
Zarek Skubal 3rd
Jurie DeRudder
Reid Dillon 2nd grade
Joshua Snethen
Allie snethen
Chantelle Sem
Kaleb Sem 1st
Meghan Flippin
Benjamin Flippin 1st grade
Amanda Lopez
Charlee Knight 3rd
Clorisa Steranka (2)
Temperence 4 Zaiden 1 Steranka
Abby Sandoval
Tessa Magnus
Recorders with Ms. Parks (3rd - 5th grade) Ms. Parks  3:15pm - 4:20pm  

Recorders with Ms. Parks 3rd - 5th Grade (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Ashley Garcia
Emiliano Garcia
Maegan Yoder
Greta Yoder 4th
Jolene GRANILLO
Tony Armijo 3rd grade
Angelique Garcia
Robbie 5
Donna Proctor
Bailey proctor 3rd
Meghan Flippin
Vitalia Flippin 3rd grade
Kendra Schomaker
Ristyn Schomaker 3rd grade
Ruth Bailey
Chase Bailey 5th grade
Ruth Bailey
Mason Bailey 3rd grade
Gaming, Coding, and Math Support (5th-8th grade), Ms. Duran  3:15pm - 4:20am  

Gaming, Coding, and Math Support 5th - 8th Grade (20)

 
All slots filled
Kendra Schomaker
Brylen Schomaker 5th grade
Maegan Yoder
Izzy Yoder 7th
Nicole Frazier
JJ bianchini 5th
Laura Eyestone
Abigail Eyestone
Amanda Nordmeyer
Breckin Bloomer
Carrie Guevara
Jonah-Isaac Guevara 5th
Mariah Minjarez
Anthony Rochester 5th grade
Rose Olson
Jonathen McCaslin 7th grade
Michelle Vigil (2)
Lanae Vigil 8th Larisa Vigil 7th
Amanda Nordmeyer
Miles Bloomer
Amanda Gibson
William Gibson 5th
Trish Saint
Aven Saint 5th
Anisha Lucero-perez
Sariah Ringlero
Anisha Lucero-Perez
Nadia Ringlero
Patricia Pacheco
Brayden Pacheco 5th Grade
Tana Menighan
Audrey Menighan 8th grade
Juaquina Ochoa
Cevion Varos 8th
Abigail Martinez
Jaxon Martinez 5th Grade
Chantelle Sem
Kairin Sem 6th
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |