2019-2020 Membership

2019 Fall Ice Monitor Invite

Help keep our skaters safe by signing up to ice monitor. If you have an all ice contract we ask that you sign up for 20 ice monitoring spots per semester. If you have a fall contract we ask that you sign up for 10 spots. If you have questions or have not served as an ice monitor before and need training, please talk with an AFSC board member.  

Created by:   Ames FSC
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/03/2019 (Sat.) 7:45am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
08/04/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Chelle Flory
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Chelle Flory
08/07/2019 (Wed.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Name

 
Natalie Murdoch
08/10/2019 (Sat.) 7:45am - 8:45am  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
8:45am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Natalie Murdoch
08/11/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Dustin Weyenberg
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Dustin Weyenberg
08/14/2019 (Wed.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Name

 
Julie Stewart
08/17/2019 (Sat.) 7:45am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Dustin Weyenberg
08/18/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
08/21/2019 (Wed.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Name

 
08/24/2019 (Sat.) 7:45am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
08/25/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Julie Stewart
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Natalie Murdoch
08/28/2019 (Wed.) 5:45pm - 6:45pm  

Name

 
08/31/2019 (Sat.) 7:45am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
09/01/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
09/03/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
09/04/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
09/05/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
09/06/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
Yoon Koh
Yoon Koh
09/07/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
09/08/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
09/09/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Rachelle Flory
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
09/10/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
09/11/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
09/12/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
09/13/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
Lora Bierbaum
09/14/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Natalie Kee-Rossmanith
Natalie Kee - Rossmanith
09/15/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
09/16/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
09/17/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
09/18/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
09/19/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
09/20/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
Yoon Koh
Yoon koh
09/21/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
09/22/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
09/23/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
09/24/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
09/25/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
09/26/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
09/27/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
Tonya Mund
09/28/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Natalie Kee-Rossmanith
Natalie Kee - Rossmanith
09/29/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
09/30/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
10/01/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
10/02/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
10/03/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
10/04/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
10/05/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
10/06/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
10/07/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
10/08/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
10/09/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
10/10/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
10/11/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
10/12/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Natalie Kee-Rossmanith
Natalie Kee - Rossmanith
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
10/14/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Jamie Sass
Jesse or Jamie Sass
10/16/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
10/17/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
10/18/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
10/19/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Natalie Kee-Rossmanith
Natalie Kee - Rossmanith
10/20/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Kelly Arnold
10/21/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
10/22/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Lora Bierbaum
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Lora Bierbaum
10/23/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
10/24/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
10/25/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
10/26/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
10/27/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
10/28/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
10/29/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Lora Bierbaum
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Lora Bierbaum
10/30/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
10/31/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
11/01/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
11/02/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Yoon Koh
Yoon koh
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Natalie Kee-Rossmanith
Natalie Kee - Rossmanith
11/03/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Yoon Koh
Yoon koh
11/04/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Rachelle Flory
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
11/05/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Lora Bierbaum
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Lora Bierbaum
11/06/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
11/07/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
11/10/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
11/11/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
11/12/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Rachelle Flory
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
11/13/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
11/14/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
11/15/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
11/16/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
11/17/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
11/18/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
11/19/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Lora Bierbaum
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Lora Bierbaum
11/20/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
11/21/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
11/22/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
babita sarda
11/23/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
11/24/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Tonya Mund
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
11/25/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
11/26/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Rachelle Flory
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
11/27/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
12/01/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
12/02/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Rachelle Flory
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
12/03/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Lora Bierbaum
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Lora Bierbaum
12/04/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
12/05/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
12/06/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
Rachelle Flory
12/07/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
12/08/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Andrew Murdoch
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
12/09/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
12/10/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Rachelle Flory
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
12/11/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
12/12/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
12/13/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
12/14/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Jim Stewart
12/16/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
Steve Maifield
12/17/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Rachelle Flory
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
12/18/2019 (Wed.) 6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
12/19/2019 (Thu.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Chris Davies
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
12/20/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
12/21/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
Sandy MacDonald
Sandy MacDonald
12/22/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
12/23/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
12/27/2019 (Fri.) 3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Name

 
Tonya Mund
12/28/2019 (Sat.) 7:15am - 8:15am  

Name

 
8:15am - 9:15am  

Name

 
12/29/2019 (Sun.) 4:15pm - 5:15pm  

Name

 
Tonya Mund
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Name

 
Tami Wilson
12/30/2019 (Mon.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Rachelle Flory
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
12/31/2019 (Tue.) 5:45am - 6:30am  

Name

 
Rachelle Flory
6:30am - 7:15am  

Name

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service