EMS

Mr. White February 2019 Parent/Teacher Conferences

Location: White Room 193

Created by:   Michelle Bozarth
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST)

12:00 pm - 12:10 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Tara Turner
Grace Turner

12:10 pm - 12:20 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Travis Ackerman
David

12:20 pm - 12:30 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Michele Mccosh
Isabella Rothwell McCosh

12:30 pm - 12:40 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Jackie Milledge
Jeter Milledge

12:40 pm - 12:50 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Rosebell Gitungo
Jayda Gitungo

12:50 pm - 1:00 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Leslie Corenchuc
Karis Corenchuc

1:00 pm - 1:10 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
laurie gonsalves
sydney crees

1:10 pm -1:20 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Aaron Hamor
Kyle Hamor

1:20 pm - 1:30 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Michael Graham
Isaiah Martin

1:30 pm - 1:40 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Blanca Soria
Zenden Soria

1:40 pm - 1:50 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 

1:50 pm - 2:00 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 

2:00 pm - 2:10 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Julie Eddy
Catherine Eddy

2:10 pm - 2:20 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Kimberly Hanshaw
Aidan Hanshaw

2:20 pm - 2:30 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 

2:30 pm - 2:40 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Becky Wilkinson
Leah Wilkinson

2:40 pm - 2:50 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Ben Langhofer
Noah Langhofer

2:50 pm - 3:00 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Angela Meyer
Caleb Meyer

3:00 pm - 3:10 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Gretchen Majher
Olivia Majher

3:10 pm - 3:20 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Jennifer George
Chase George

3:20 pm - 3:30 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Deanna Stephan
Annabelle Aldrete

3:30 pm - 3:40 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Kristen Thomas
Braxon Thomas

3:40 pm - 3:50 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Ron Augustine
Michael Augustine

3:50 pm - 4:00 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Sarah Trometer
Ethan Trometer

4:00 pm - 4:10 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Kassandra Gonzales
Jonah Gonzales

4:10 pm - 4:20 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Talelia Schroeder
Azekial Schroeder

4:20 pm - 4:30 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Quennie Barber
Lanze Barber

4:30 pm - 4:40 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
sydney amrine
Sydney

5:30 pm - 5:40 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Laurie McDonald
Mac McDonald

5:40 pm - 5:50 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Tiffanie Bauder
Cheyenne Rau

5:50 pm - 6:00 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Jennifer Brown
Max Brown

6:00 pm - 6:10 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Lisa Barger
Langley

6:10 pm - 6:20 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Ronda Hamilton
Sam

6:20 pm - 6:30 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Mary Garcia
Daniella Johnson

6:30 pm - 6:40 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Kathy Weber
Laurie

6:40 pm - 6:50 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Shannon Hall
Olivia Hall

6:50 pm - 7:00 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Terri Gibler
Ray Gibler

7:00 pm - 7:10 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Tiffany Arends
Jaden W

7:10 pm - 7:20 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Kylee Asmann
Melissa Asmann

7:20 pm - 7:30 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Chris Millard
Sage Millard

7:30 pm - 7:40 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Tabitha Gutierrez
Kynlee

7:40 pm - 7:50 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Dawn Dodd
Alyssa Dodd

7:50 pm - 8:00 pm

02/20/2019
(Wed, 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

 
Cary Miller
Regan Miller

9:00 am - 9:10 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Robert Gutierrez
Landon Gutierrez

9:10 am - 9:20 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Kari Paul
Bryce Paul

9:20 am - 9:30 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Teresa Davis
Angela Davis

9:30 am - 9:40 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Brittany Palmer
Shyla Palmer

9:40 am - 9:50 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

9:50 am -10:00 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Erlita Fisher
Lilly Fisher

10:00 am - 10:10 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Shonda McKee
Kylee McKee

10:10 am - 10:20 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Diana Featherstone
Ella Featherstone

10:20 am - 10:30 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

10:30 am - 10:40 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

10:40 am - 10:50 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Tawnie Hartley
Eric Freeman

10:50 am - 11:00 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

11:00 am - 11:10 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

11:10 am - 11:20 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

11:20 am - 11:30 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Kara Wright
Carson Wright

11:30 am - 11:40 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

11:40 am - 11:50 am

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

11:50 am - 12:00 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

12:00 pm - 12:10 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Kara Nettleton
Walker Nettleton

12:10 pm - 12:20 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

12:20 pm - 12:30 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

12:30 pm - 12:40 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

12:40 pm - 12:50 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

12:50 pm - 1:00 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

1:00 pm - 1:10 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

1:10 pm -1:20 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

1:20 pm - 1:30 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

2:20 pm - 2:30 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Linda England
Emma Caseboldt

2:30 pm - 2:40 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

2:40 pm - 2:50 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Amy Brown
Case Brown

2:50 pm - 3:00 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

3:00 pm - 3:10 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

3:10 pm - 3:20 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

3:20 pm - 3:30 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

3:30 pm - 3:40 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

3:40 pm - 3:50 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 

3:50 pm - 4:00 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Bonnie Arredondo
Anna Arredondo

4:00 pm - 4:10 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Jennifer Celso
Joey Celso

4:10 pm - 4:20 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Laura Kurth
Elijah Kurth

4:20 pm - 4:30 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Traci GEHRKE
Caitlyn Gehrke

4:30 pm - 4:40 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Becky McGinley
Noah McGinley

4:40 pm - 4:50 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Pia Truitt
Marlo Truitt

4:50 pm - 5:00 pm

02/21/2019
(Thu, 9:00am - 5:00pm)

 
Joe Blasi
Brett Blasi

7:30 am - 7:40 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Emily Blasi
Brett Blasi

7:40 am - 7:50 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

7:50 am - 8:00 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Jeremy Jaeckel
Danae Loomis

8:00 am - 8:10 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Jason Martin
Zoe Martin

8:10 am - 8:20 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

8:20 am - 8:30 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

8:30 am - 8:40 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Lindsey Schaefer
Addison Schaefer

8:40 am - 8:50 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

8:50 am - 9:00 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Andrea Douglas
Coen Douglass

9:00 am - 9:10 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

9:10 am - 9:20 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

9:20 am - 9:30 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

9:30 am - 9:40 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

9:40 am - 9:50 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

9:50 am - 10:00 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

10:00 am - 10:10 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Lisa Schulte
Madison Schulte

10:10 am - 10:20 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

10:20 am - 10:30 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

10:30 am - 10:40 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

10:40 am - 10:50 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Tommie Smith
Kersilyn Tonihka

10:50 am - 11:00 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

11:00 am - 11:10 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

11:10 am - 11:20 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

11:20 am - 11:30 am

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

12:20 pm - 12:30 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

12:30 pm - 12:40 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

12:40 pm - 12:50 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

12:50 pm - 1:00 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

1:00 pm - 1:10 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

1:10 pm -1:20 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

1:20 pm - 1:30 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Melisa Marinelli
Jackson Marinelli

1:30 pm - 1:40 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

1:40 pm - 1:50 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

1:50 pm - 2:00 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

2:00 pm - 2:10 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

2:10 pm - 2:20 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 

2:20 pm - 2:30 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Preston Fox
Kaiden Fox

2:30 pm - 2:40 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Stephanie Dyer
Abigail Dyer

2:40 pm - 2:50 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Patricia Converse
Lorelei Knaak

2:50 pm - 3:00 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Brody Scafe
Brody Scafe

3:00 pm - 3:10 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Tonya Hudson
Kaleigh Hudson

3:10 pm - 3:20 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Chris Williams
Madison Williams

3:20 pm - 3:30 pm

02/22/2019
(Fri, 7:30am - 3:30pm)

 
Cary Miller
Regan Miller


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home