LHS

Basketball Home Game Concessions

Help with concessions for LHS home boys and girls basketball games.

Created by:   Laura Adameak
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/16/2018 (Fri.) Girls BB (Reedsville)  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Hacker
Jeannine Shelby
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Meador
Stacy Schreurs
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Scott Pfannkuch
Nigel Thiel
11/27/2018 (Tue.) Girls BB (St. Mary's)  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Hacker
Sarah Oyler
I would like to help
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin and Lori Much (2)
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Pennie Johnson (2)
katelyn johnson
11/29/2018 (Thu.) Girls BB (C.Grove/Belg)  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Meador
Liza Helmrick
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeannine Shelby
Jill Meador
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeannine Shelby
Liza Helmrick
I can come back and help for this last shift also.
11/30/2018 (Fri.) Boys BB (C. Grove/Belg)  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Lana Quandt
Scott Pfannkuch
Boys BB(Salam)  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodi Damrau (2)
Doug and Jodi Damrau
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Madeleine Tauscheck
Pennie Johnson
12/01/2018 (Sat.) Sheboygan Grade School Tournament  8:00am - 10:00am  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeannine Shelby
Jill Meador
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Greg Guse
Michelle Pingel
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Greg Guse
Michelle Pingel
4:30pm - 6:15am  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Greg Guse
Madeleine Tauscheck
Jeff Diener
Ambryn Diener
6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Diener (2)
Aidan & Ambryn Diener
12/02/2018 (Sun.) Sheboygan Grade School Tournament  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Liza Helmrick (2)
Liza & Jake
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Madeleine Tauscheck
4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlin Mueller
Madison Zabel
12/08/2018 (Sat.) Boys BB (Howards)  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Lana Quandt
Kirsten Nennig
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlin Mueller
Scott Pfannkuch
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Liza Helmrick
12/11/2018 (Tue.) Boys BB (Kohler)  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Lana Quandt
Dawn Hacker
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Cliff Babak
Jeannine Shelby
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Liza Helmrick
Pennie Johnson (2)
katelyn johnson

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Cindy Stych
Joe Bronoski
12/13/2018 (Thu.) Girls BB (Random Lake)  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Liza Helmrick
Jake
Dou May Hahn
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlin Mueller
Cliff Babak
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeannine Shelby
Aaron Zabel

Concession Help (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nigel Thiel
12/14/2018 (Fri.) Boys BB (Elkhart Lake)  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Lana Quandt
Traci Michael
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlin Mueller
Renee Richardson
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Pingel
Pennie Johnson (2)
katelyn johnson

Concession Help (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cindy Stych
01/04/2019 (Fri.) Boys BB (Hilbert)  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Hacker
Frank Hacker
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin and Lori Much (2)
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
DeAnna Lyons
Sullivan Lyons

Concession Help (2)

 
01/05/2019 (Sat.) Girls BB (Ozaukee)  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Diener (2)
Aidan & Ambryn Diener
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Meador
Scott Pfannkuch
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Werth (2)
Paul and Kim Werth
01/08/2019 (Tue.) Girls BB (St. Mary-Cath)  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Hacker
Cliff Babak
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Hacker
Jill Meador
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeannine Shelby
01/12/2019 (Sat.) Boys BB (NEW Luth)  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Meador
Cliff Babak
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlin Mueller
Scott Pfannkuch
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 

Concession Help (2)

 
01/15/2019 (Tue.) Boys BB (Mishicot)  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Dou May Hahn
Lana Quandt
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Hacker
Frank Hacker
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeannine Shelby
Liza Helmrick
Cliff Babak

Concession Help (2)

 
01/17/2019 (Thu.) Girls BB (Oostburg)  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Jill Meador
Liza Helmrick (2)
Liza & Jake
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Liza Helmrick
Cliff Babak (2)
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Liza Helmrick
01/18/2019 (Fri.) Grade School Tournament  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cliff Babak
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Kirsten Nennig (3)
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
01/19/2019 (Sat.) Grade School Tournament  7:30am - 8:30am  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Werth (2)
Kim and Bethany Werth
8:30am - 9:30am  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodi Damrau (2)
Doug and Jodi Damrau
9:30am - 11:00am  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodi Damrau (2)
Doug and Jodi Damrau
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Kim Werth (3)
Kim, Joshua and Bethany Werth
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Kim Werth (3)
Kim, Joshua and Bethany Werth
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jeff Diener
Aidan Diener
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Diener
Aidan Diener
Jeff Diener
Ambryn Diener
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Werth (2)
Joshua and Bethany Werth
Girls BB (Hustisford)  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Meador
Michelle Pingel
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaitlin Mueller
Michelle Pingel
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
01/24/2019 (Thu.) Girls BB (Christian) Sr. Night  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Hacker
Cliff Babak (2)
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Hacker
Cliff Babak (2)
7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Kim Werth (2)
Kim and Bethany Werth
Paul Werth
02/01/2019 (Fri.) Boys BB (Manty Luth) Sr. Night  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Meador
Scott Pfannkuch
Boys BB (Manty Luth) Sr. Night  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Hacker
Frank Hacker
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
All slots filled
Kim Werth (2)
Kim and Bethany Werth
Paul Werth

Concession Help (2)

 
02/20/2019 (Wed.) Boys BB (Lake Country Luth)  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Ognacevic (2)
Brian and Shannon Ognacevic
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Help (2)

 
All slots filled
Renee Richardson
Dawn Hacker
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Help (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cliff Babak
Jeannine Shelby

Concession Help (2)

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home