Kenroy Elementary School

Wednesday Evening (10/30/2019) Parent/Teacher Conferences

Hello Parents,

Please view the sign up below and find a convenient time for you to meet with your child's teacher on Wednesday, 10/30/2019. 

Thank you.

Date: 10/30/2019 (Wed.)

Created by:   Connie Howe
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT)

Mrs. Fox - Kindergarten

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Karla Rivera
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Monique Lott
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Vanessa McGarr
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
monserrat tovar
no
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Gabriela Garnica
NO
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
m. fox
n
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
m. fox
n

Mrs. Keen - Kindergarten

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Kenda-Ruth Stumpf
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
J Garness
n
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Laura Balauro
no
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Blanca Alvarez
No
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Megan Wiser
No
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Melissa Fox
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Margaret Otterson
NO

Miss Remsberg - Kindergarten

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
SHARON STROUD
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Irene Shaw
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Leticia Campos
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Aubrey Conant
No
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Sarah Daggett
No
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Ana Cortes
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Vanessa Ontiveros
No

Mrs. Schmitten - Kindergarten

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Veronica Zazueta
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Gil Canales
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Angelica Vargas
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Miguel Romero
No
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Linda Villeda
Yes
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Aida Figueroa
no
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Shannon Schmitten
No

Mrs. Velazquez - Kindergarten

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Mayra Cortes
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
ALICIA Hamilton
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Jayme Hoglund
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Robbie Wilson-Storey
No
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Dakota Wheeler
No
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Gael Melendrez
yes
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Lacey Washburn
No

Ms. Ballard - 1st Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Alexa Hessburg
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Kenda-Ruth Stumpf
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Jeannie Jones
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Gabriele Insley
No
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Beth Southwick
No
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Beth Southwick
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Kate Rojas
No

Mrs. Kayler - 1st Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Julihanna Cortes
NO
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Karla Rivera
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Elizavet Bravo
No thanks
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Raiden Coggins
no
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Emily Malando
yes
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Crystal Collier
NO
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Andee Lorenson
No

Mrs. Goehner/Arlt - 1st Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Haley Bradford
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
SHARON STROUD
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Amanda Dodds
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Amanda McGarrah
No
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Lisa Odell
No
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Marimar Carver
no
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Josselyn Mendoza-Alcantar
no

Mrs. Roberts - 1st Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Felicia Black
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Maribel Ramirez
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Keri Baker
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Marie Wise
No
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Kimberlie Spaulding
No
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Collin Baumgartner
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Mindy Burns
No

Mrs. Keller - 2nd Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Jorge Serrato
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Leslie Santana-Vega
Yes
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Monica Sanchez
yes
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Angelique Menchaca
YES
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Jaime Maldonado
No
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Cristina Escalera
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Laurel Anderton
no

Mrs. Paquette - 2nd Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
J Garness
n
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Blanca Alvarez
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Kenda-Ruth Stumpf
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Veronique Paquette
no
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
MarĂ­a Nieto
Yes
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Stephanie Critchell
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Yareli Espinoza
No

Mrs. Sparling - 2nd Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Ashlee Harlow
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Jayme Hoglund
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Jessica Vega
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Anne Sparling
no
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Rachael LaFerney
No
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Monica Wright
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Ashlee Shrigley
No

Mrs. Veteto - 2nd Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Matthew Fox
For Liam Fox
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Crystal Mcnaught
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Mayra Vasquez
No
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Cindy Meier
No
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Kai Partee
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Angelica Vargas
No

Mrs. Daggett - 3rd Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Monique Lott
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Veronica Zazueta
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Amanda McGarrah
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Hilda Vieyra
NO
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Jodi Amundson
No
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Liz Gilsoul
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Stephanie Moser
No

Mrs. DuPuy - 3rd Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Yolanda Farfan
No I don't need interpreter
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Hayden Coshow
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Megan DuPuy
NO
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Heather Mulhall
NO
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Anna Baumgartner
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Jasmin Melendrez
yes

Mrs. Rodriguez - 3rd Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Enrique Martinez
NO
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Savannah Mosher
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Ashlee Harlow
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Angie Willms
No
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Dalila Rios
No
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Courtney Wiltse
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Zoila Gonzalez
Jayla Gonzalez, no interpreter

Miss Ziegler - 3rd Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Kristine Luderman
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Leticia Campos
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Danielle Schall
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Hannah Ziegler
No
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Leah & Aaron Mitchell
nO
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Emily Wilson
No, thank you
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Hannah Ziegler
Scheduled Conference

Miss Brown - 4th Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Maria Figueroa
Yes
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Alexa Hessburg
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Derick Marciniak
No and Brianna marciniak father
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Adrian
No
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Christian
No
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Sophia
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Cindy Meier
No

Mrs. Chisholm - 4th Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Crystal Mcnaught
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Mae Imperial
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Blanca Alvarez
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Allie Chisholm
NO
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Laura Campbell
NO
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Laurel Anderton
no
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Grant Chisholm
NO

Mrs. Lieberg - 4th Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Matthew Fox
For Kairi Fox
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Blanca Guzman
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Brandie Marconi
NO
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Zoila Gonzalez
Izaak Gonzalez, no interpreter
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Jaime Maldonado
No
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Aida Figueroa
no

Mrs. Porter - 4th Grade

10/30/2019 (Wed)
4:00pm - 4:20pm   
Bryan Darwood
No
4:25pm - 4:45pm   
Leonor De Leon
No
4:50pm - 5:10pm   
Karla Rivera
No
5:15pm - 5:35pm   
Deanna Porter
no
5:40pm - 6:00pm   
Garrett Fusselman
no
6:05pm - 6:25pm   
Aaron Navarro Hernandez
Yes
6:30pm - 6:50pm   
Mikayla Barragan
No
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service