Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
All Parents

Athletics Program ~ Pre-Registration for 2019-2020

Please use this sign up to pre-register your child for our Athletic Program. 

Sign up is for ALL sports that your child will be participating in for the new school season (Volleyball, Cross Country, Basketball, and Track).   Please sign up your child for EACH sport he/she will be participating in. Register one child at a time and PLEASE fill in all information including your child's name so we can keep in touch with deadlines and team information.  Required information will be seen by sports committee only.  If you would like to coach this year please sign up - ALL help is appreciated!  

***Additionally, please fill out all required sports forms (located on school website) and turn in along with registration fee to school office prior to sports participation.  If you have questions please contact the sports committee at [email protected] / Tim Wiza - 262-893-4088.

Thanks!
 

Created by:   Saint Bruno
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
06/03/2019 (Mon.) Volleyball (Girls) 

Head Coach - 30 Hours (8)

Please Specify Grade that you will be coaching

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Audra Fazzari
Audra - 8th Grade Coach
Andrea Paulson
6th Grade

Assistant Coach - 30 Hours (8)

Please Specify Grade that you will be coaching

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Vaughn Torres
Vaughn and Rico Torres 6th grade girls
Christine Terrian
8th Grade

Volleyball - 5th Grade

TEAMS MUST BE ESTABLISHED BY JUNE 7th

 
1 slot filled - more available
Leighann Moll
Taylor Moll

Volleyball - 6th Grade

TEAMS MUST BE ESTABLISHED BY JUNE 7th

 
8 slots filled - more available
Janis Carpenter
Kalyn Carpenter
Audra Fazzari
Gabriela Fazzari
Vaughn Torres
Leila Torres
Jen Heidvogel
Callie Guebard
Julie Hribar
Hannah Hribar
Rachael Mundschau
Annalise Mundschau
Kelli Laurin
Cora moore
James Rabeor
Lauren Rabeor

Volleyball - 7th Grade

TEAMS MUST BE ESTABLISHED BY JUNE 7th

 
1 slot filled - more available
Karen Hoffman
Sophia

Volleyball - 8th Grade

TEAMS MUST BE ESTABLISHED BY JUNE 7th

 
5 slots filled - more available
Cindy Maloney
Grace
CHRISTINE TERRIAN
Hope Ottmann
Ramon Mancera
Fernanda Mancera
Robert Crivello
Haili Crivello
Scott Green
Abbie Green
06/24/2019 (Mon.) Cross Country (Boys & Girls) 

Assistant Coach - 30 Hours (3)

 

Cross Country - 5th Grade

 

Cross Country - 6th Grade

 
1 slot filled - more available
Steve Kelchen
Graham Kelchen

Cross Country - 7th Grade

 
1 slot filled - more available
Steve Kelchen
Emmet Kelchen

Cross Country - 8th Grade

 
5 slots filled - more available
Janis Carpenter
Kyle Carpenter
Tammy Price
Connor
Karen Hoffman
Nicholas
Lynn Dreist
Jonathan
Anne Zenner
Alex Zenner
09/16/2019 (Mon.) Basketball (Boys & Girls) 

Head Coach - 30 Hours (8)

Please specify grade and boy vs girl

 
3 of 8 slots filled
John Dreist
Jonathan - coach for boys team
Margaret Ottenad
Brad Ottenad 7th gr
John and Karen Hoffman
6th/7th Grade Grils

Assistant Coach - 30 Hours (8)

Please specify grade and boy vs girl

 

Basketball - 5th Grade Girls

 

Basketball - 5th Grade Boys

 

Basketball - 6th Grade Girls

 
6 slots filled - more available
Janis Carpenter
Kalyn Carpenter
Audra Fazzari
Gabriela Fazzari
Vaughn Torres
Leila torres
Kelli Laurin
Cora moore
Cari Lauters
Brynn Lauters
Anthony McLean
Alyssa McLean

Basketball - 6th Grade Boys

 

Basketball - 7th Grade Girls

 
1 slot filled - more available
Karen Hoffman
Sophia

Basketball - 7th Grade Boys

 
3 slots filled - more available
Audra Fazzari
Giancarlo Fazzari
Steve Kelchen
Emmet Kelchen
Erin Hendrick
Kurt Hendrick

Basketball - 8th Grade Girls

 

Basketball - 8th Grade Boys

 
6 slots filled - more available
Janis Carpenter
Kyle Carpenter
Karen Hoffman
Nicholas
Lynn Dreist
Jonathan
Anne Zenner
Alex Zenner
Erin Hendrick
VanLuke Hendrick
Marni Marks
Isaac
01/06/2020 (Mon.) Track (Boys & Girls) 

Head Coach - 30 Hours

 
Janis Carpenter
Self

Assistant Coach - 30 Hours (3)

 

Track - 5th Grade

 

Track - 6th Grade

 
6 slots filled - more available
Janis Carpenter
Kalyn Carpenter
Audra Fazzari
Gabriela Fazzari
Vaughn Torres
Leila Torres
Steve Kelchen
Graham Kelchen
Rachael Mundschau
Annalise Mundschau
Kelli Laurin
Cora moore

Track - 7th Grade

 
2 slots filled - more available
Audra Fazzari
Giancarlo Fazzari
Steve Kelchen
Emmet Kelchen

Track - 8th Grade

 
5 slots filled - more available
Janis Carpenter
Kyle Carpenter
Tammy Price
Connor
Karen Hoffman
Nicholas
Lynn Dreist
Jonathan
Anne Zenner
Alex Zenner
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service