All Parents

Athletics Program ~ Pre-Registration for 2021-2022

Please use this sign up to pre-register your child for our Athletic Program. 

Sign up is for ALL sports that your child will be participating in for the new school season (Volleyball, Cross Country, Basketball, and Track).   Please sign up your child for EACH sport he/she will be participating in. Register one child at a time and PLEASE fill in all information including your child's name so we can keep in touch with deadlines and team information.  Required information will be seen by sports committee only.  If you would like to coach this year please sign up - ALL help is appreciated!  

***Additionally, please fill out all required sports forms (located on school website) and turn in along with registration fee to school office prior to sports participation.  If you have questions please contact the sports committee at [email protected] / Tim Wiza - 262-893-4088.

Thanks!
 

Created by:   Saint Bruno
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
06/03/2021 (Thu.) Volleyball (Girls) 

Head Coach - 30 Hours (8)

Please Specify Grade that you will be coaching

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Andrea Paulson
8th Grade

Assistant Coach - 30 Hours (8)

Please Specify Grade that you will be coaching

 

Volleyball - 5th Grade

TEAMS MUST BE ESTABLISHED BY JUNE 25th

 

Volleyball - 6th Grade

TEAMS MUST BE ESTABLISHED BY JUNE 25th

 
2 slots filled - more available
Kelly Wiza
Molly Wiza
Ann Geib
Nova Geib

Volleyball - 7th Grade

TEAMS MUST BE ESTABLISHED BY JUNE 25th

 
1 slot filled - more available
Taylor Moll
Taylor Moll

Volleyball - 8th Grade

TEAMS MUST BE ESTABLISHED BY JUNE 25th

 
4 slots filled - more available
Janis Carpenter
Kalyn Carpenter
Audra Fazzari
Gabriela Fazzari
Kelli Laurin
Cora Moore
Randall Cadotte
Sarah Cadotte
06/24/2021 (Thu.) Cross Country (Boys & Girls) 

Assistant Coach - 30 Hours (3)

 

Cross Country - 5th Grade

 
3 slots filled - more available
Ann Geib
Ashton Geib
Rachel Turner
Rowan Turner
Katie Schulz
Nora Schulz

Cross Country - 6th Grade

 
2 slots filled - more available
Ann Geib
Nova Geib
Ellen Knaflic
Roland

Cross Country - 7th Grade

 

Cross Country - 8th Grade

 
2 slots filled - more available
Steve Kelchen
Graham Kelchen
Randall Cadotte
Sarah Cadotte
09/16/2021 (Thu.) Basketball (Boys & Girls) 

Head Coach - 30 Hours (8)

Please specify grade and boy vs girl

 

Assistant Coach - 30 Hours (8)

Please specify grade and boy vs girl

 

Basketball - 5th Grade Girls

 

Basketball - 5th Grade Boys

 
1 slot filled - more available
Ann Geib
Ashton Geib

Basketball - 6th Grade Girls

 
3 slots filled - more available
Kelly Wiza
Molly Wiza
Ann Geib
Nova Geib
Randall Cadotte
Sophia Cadotte

Basketball - 6th Grade Boys

 
1 slot filled - more available
Kari Simcakowski
Henry Simcakowski

Basketball - 7th Grade Girls

 
1 slot filled - more available
Taylor Moll
Taylor Moll

Basketball - 7th Grade Boys

 

Basketball - 8th Grade Girls

 
3 slots filled - more available
Janis Carpenter
Kalyn Carpenter
Audra Fazzari
Gabriela Fazzari
Randall Cadotte
Sarah Cadotte

Basketball - 8th Grade Boys

 
01/06/2022 (Thu.) Track (Boys & Girls) 

Head Coach - 30 Hours

 
Janis Carpenter

Assistant Coach - 30 Hours (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jennifer Harnack
David Sutton

Track - 5th Grade

 
1 slot filled - more available
Ann Geib
Ashton Geib

Track - 6th Grade

 
2 slots filled - more available
Ann Geib
Nova Geib
Ellen Knaflic
Roland

Track - 7th Grade

 

Track - 8th Grade

 
4 slots filled - more available
Janis Carpenter
Kalyn Carpenter
Audra Fazzari
Gabriela Fazzari
Steve Kelchen
Graham Kelchen
Randall Cadotte
Sarah Cadotte
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |