Young EduArts

October Online Classes


October 3, 10, 17, 24 and 31 (Saturday)

Stretch, 9 - 10am

Ballet, 12:05 - 1:05pm (10/3, 10/17, 10/31)

Stretch, 1:10 - 2:10pm

 

 

 

Created by:   Jenie Lau
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
10/03/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Edith Ng
Yilin Zhang
Michelle Byers
Abbie Ahn
Lauren Kaplita
Sophie Yu
Cynthia Gao
12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Student (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Maggie Samella
Maggie Samella
Yilin Zhang
Sydney Chang
1:10pm - 2:10pm  

Student (8)

 
All slots filled
Ella Hall
Xiaohui Ge
Ruochen
Sydney Chang
Ashley Aass
Mataya
Jessie Lu
Alice Zhou
Evelyn Li
Ericka Hooper
Shay Hooper

Student

 
Vitalia Sun

Student

 
Maxim Sun

Student

 
Mia Tang
10/10/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Edith Ng
Yilin Zhang
Michelle Byers
Abbie Ahn
Lauren Kaplita
Sophie Yu
Ana Lucia Cayere
1:10pm - 2:10pm  

Student (8)

 
All slots filled
Ella Hall
Xiaohui Ge
Ruochen
Sydney Chang
Jessie Lu
Alice Zhou
Evelyn Li
Sophia Long
Vitalia Sun
Mia Tang

Student

 
Maxim Sun

Student

 
Cynthia Gao
10/17/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (8)

 
All slots filled
Edith Ng
Yilin Zhang
Michelle Byers
Abbie Ahn
Lauren Kaplita
Sophie Yu
Cynthia Gao
Ana Lucia Cayere
12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Student (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Maggie Samella
Maggie Samella
Yilin Zhang
Sydney Chang
Abbie Ahn
Ana Lucia Cayere
Shay Hooper
1:10pm - 2:10pm  

Student (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Ella Hall
Xiaohui Ge
Ruochen
Sydney Chang
Ashley Aass
Mataya
Jessie Lu
Lauren Kinyon
Evelyn Li
Sophia Long

Student

 
Vitalia Sun

Student

 
Mia Tang

Student

 
Maxim Sun

Student

 
Shay Hooper
10/24/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Edith Ng
Yilin Zhang
Michelle Byers
Abbie Ahn
Lauren Kaplita
Sophie Yu
Ana Lucia Cayere

Student

 
1:10pm - 2:10pm  

Student (8)

 
All slots filled
Ella Hall
Xiaohui Ge
Ruochen
Sydney Chang
Ashley Aass
Mataya
Jessie Lu
Lauren Kinyon
Alice Zhou
Evelyn Li
Sophia Long

Student

 
Vitalia Sun

Student

 
Mia Tang

Student

 
Maxim Sun

Student

 
Shay Hooper
Shay

Student

 
10/31/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Edith Ng
Yilin Zhang
Michelle Byers
Abbie Ahn
Sophie Yu
Ana Lucia Cayere

Student (2)

 
12:05pm - 1:05pm  

Student (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Maggie Samella
Maggie Samella
Sydney Chang
Ana Lucia Cayere
Shay Hooper
Shay
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info