Young EduArts

May Sunday Online Group Classes

Sundays 5/10, 5/17, 5/24 and 5/31

Group 1 Ballet, 9 - 10am (5/10, 5/24)

Group 1 Dance, 9 - 10am (5/17, 5/31)

Group 1 Stretch, 10 - 11am

Group 2 Ballet, 11:30am - 12:30pm (5/10, 5/24)

Group 2 Dance, 11:30am - 12:30pm (5/17, 5/31)

Group 2 Stretch, 12:30 - 1:30pm

Group 3 Ballet/Stretch, 1:45 - 2:45pm (5/10, 5/24)

Group 3 Dance/Stretch, 1:45 - 2:45pm (5/17, 5/31)

Group class only students pay weekly: Venmo, Zelle, Paypal.

Created by:   Jenie Lau
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
05/10/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (6)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Gao
Jessie Lu
Anna Sun
Tiana Qing
Alice Zhou
Lauren Kaplita
10:00am - 11:00am  

Student (6)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Gao
Jessie Lu
Mia Tang
Tiana Qing
Alice Zhou
Sophie Yu

Student

 
Vita Sun
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Student (7)

 
All slots filled
Yilin Zhang
Abbie Ahn
Ella Hall
Evelyn Li
Sophia Long
Ana Lucía Cayere
Sophie Yu
Vita Sun
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Student (6)

 
All slots filled
Yilin Zhang
Abbie Ahn
Ella Hall
Michelle Byers
Evelyn Li
Sophia Long
Ana Lucía Cayere
1:45pm - 2:45pm  

Student (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Xiaohui Ge
Ruochen
Sydney Chang
Sophia Janotti
Vitalia Sun
Maxim
Violeta Gonzalez
05/17/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (6)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Gao
Jessie Lu
Mia Tang
Anna Sun
Tiana Qing
Alice Zhou

Student

 
Lauren Kaplita
10:00am - 11:00am  

Student (6)

 
All slots filled
Jessie Lu
Mia Tang
Tiana Qing
Alice Zhou
Lauren Kaplita
Sophie Yu

Student

 
Vitalia Sun

Student

 
Cynthia Gao
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Student (7)

 
All slots filled
Yilin Zhang
Abbie Ahn
Evelyn Li
Sophia Long
Ella Hall
Ana Lucía Cayere
Sophie Yu
Vitalia Sun
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Student (6)

 
All slots filled
Yilin Zhang
Abbie Ahn
Evelyn Li
Sophia Long
Ella Hall
Michelle Byers
Ana Lucía Cayere
1:45pm - 2:45pm  

Student (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Xiaohui Ge
Ruochen
Sydney Chang
Sophia Janotti
Vitalia Sun
Maxim
Violeta Gonzalez
05/24/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Cynthia Gao
Jessie Lu
Anna Sun
Alice Zhou
Lauren Kaplita
10:00am - 11:00am  

Student (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Cynthia Gao
Jessie Lu
Mia Tang
Alice Zhou
Lauren Kaplita

Student (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vitalia Sun
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Student (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Yilin Zhang
Abbie Ahn
Evelyn Li
Sophia Long
Ella Hall
Vitalia Sun
Ruochen Xu
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Student (6)

 
All slots filled
Yilin Zhang
Abbie Ahn
Evelyn Li
Sophia Lonb
Ella Hall
Michelle Byers
Ruochen Xu
1:45pm - 2:45pm  

Student (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sydney Chang
Sophia Janotti
Vitalia Sun
Maxim
Violeta Gonzalez
05/31/2020 (Sun.) 9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Cynthia Gao
Jessie Lu
Mia Tang
Anna Sun
Alice Zhou

Student

 
Lauren Kaplita
10:00am - 11:00am  

Student (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Cynthia Gao
Jessie Lu
Mia Tang
Alice Zhou
Lauren Kaplita

Student

 
Sophie Yu

Student

 
Vitalia Sun
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Student (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Yilin Zhang
Abbie Ahn
Evelyn Li
Sophia Lonb
Ana Lucía Cayere
Sophie Yu
Vitalia Sun

Student

 
Ruochen Xu
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Student (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Yilin Zhang
Abbie Ahn
Evelyn Li
Sophia Lonb
Michelle Byers
Ana Lucía Cayere

Student

 
Ruochen Xu
1:45pm - 2:45pm  

Student (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sydney Chang
Sophia Janotti
Vitalia Sun
Maxim
Violeta Gonzalez
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info