Young EduArts

January Group Classes

Sundays 1/5, 1/12, 1/19 and 1/26

Dance A,  8 - 9am (1/5, 1/19)

Ballet A, 8 - 9am (1/12, 1/26)

Stretch II/III, 9 - 10am

Ballet/Dance B, 10:10 - 11:10am (1/5, 1/12, 1/19 & Dance B 1/26)

Stretch I/II 11:10am - 12:10pm

1575 NW Mall St, Issaquah (Inspire - Rental)

Created by:   Jenie Lau
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST) Available Slot
01/05/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Student (10)

 
All slots filled
Mia Tang
Yifan Li
Sophia Long
Jessie Lu
Yilin Zhang
Sophie Yu
Lauren Kaplita
Ella Hall
Anna Sun
Ana Lucia Cayere
Isabelle Sergeeva

Student (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Alice Zhou
9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (10)

 
All slots filled
Mia Tang
Yifan Li
Sophia Long
Jessie Lu
Yilin Zhang
IRIS LEUNG
Sophie Yu
Lauren Kaplita
Ella Hall
Anna Sun
Ana Lucia Cayere

Student (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Isabelle Sergeeva
Alice Zhou
10:10am - 11:10am  

Student (10)

 
All slots filled
Sydney Chang
Nella Karppanen
Simone Sargent
Sarah Yih
xiaohui ge
Ruochen
Priscilla Wong
Sophia Janotti
Rebecca Sun
Tracy Chow
Tracy chow
Sunny Zhang
11:10am - 12:10pm  

Student (10)

 
All slots filled
Sydney Chang
Nella Karppanen
Xiaohui Ge
Ruochen
Simone Sargent
Sarah Yih
Priscilla Wong
Sophia Janotti
Rebecca Sun
Tracy Chow
Tracy chow
Sunny Zhang
01/12/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Student (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mia Tang
Yifan Li
Sophia Long
Jessie Lu
Yilin Zhang
Sophie Yu
Lauren Kaplita
Jenny Goh
Joanne
Abbie Ahn

Student (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Cynthia Gao
9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mia Tang
Yifan Li
Sophia Long
Jessie Lu
Yilin Zhang
IRIS LEUNG
Sophie Yu
Lauren Kaplita
Ana Lucia Cayere

Student (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jenny Goh
Joanne
Abbie Ahn
Cynthia Gao
Alice Zhou
10:10am - 11:10am  

Student (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Nella Karppanen
Simone Sargent
Sarah Yih
xiaohui ge
Ruochen
Priscilla Wong
Rebecca Sun
Jenny Goh
Jamie
Violeta Gonzalez
Tracy Chow
Tracy chow

Student

 
Sunny Zhang
11:10am - 12:10pm  

Student (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Nella Karppanen
Xiaohui Ge
Ruochen
Simone Sargent
Sarah Yih
Priscilla Wong
Rebecca Sun
Jenny Goh
Jamie
Violeta Gonzalez
Tracy Chow
Tracy chow

Student

 
Sunny Zhang
01/19/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Student (10)

 
All slots filled
Mia Tang
Yifan Li
Sophia Long
Jessie Lu
Yilin Zhang
Sophie Yu
Lauren Kaplita
Ella Hall
Ana Lucia Cayere
IRIS LEUNG
Alice Zhou

Student (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Abbie Ahn
9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Mia Tang
Yifan Li
Sophia Long
Jessie Lu
Yilin Zhang
Sophie Yu
Lauren Kaplita
Ella Hall
Ana Lucia Cayere
IRIS LEUNG

Student (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Abbie Ahn
Alice Zhou
10:10am - 11:10am  

Student (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Nella Karppanen
Simone Sargent
Priscilla Wong
Sophia Janotti
Sunny Zhang
Violeta Gonzalez
11:10am - 12:10pm  

Student (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Nella Karppanen
Simone Sargent
Priscilla Wong
Sophia Janotti
MIchelle Byers
Sunny Zhang
Violeta Gonzalez
01/26/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Student (10)

 
All slots filled
Yifan Li
Sophia Long
Jessie Lu
Yilin Zhang
Mia Tang
Sophie Yu
Ella Hall
Anna Sun
Isabelle Sergeeva
Jenny Goh
Joanne
Abbie Ahn

Student (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Cynthia Gao
Ana LucĂ­a Cayere
9:00am - 10:00am  

Student (10)

 
All slots filled
Yifan Li
Sophia Long
Jessie Lu
Yilin Zhang
Mia Tang
Sophie Yu
Ella Hall
Anna Sun
Ana Lucia Cayere
Isabelle Sergeeva
Jenny Goh
Joanne

Student (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Abbie Ahn
Cynthia Gao
IRIS LEUNG
Alice Zhou
10:10am - 11:10am  

Student (10)

 
All slots filled
Nella Karppanen
Simone Sargent
Sarah Yih
xiaohui ge
Ruochen
Priscilla Wong
Sophia Janotti
Rebecca Sun
Jenny Goh
Jamie
Violeta Gonzalez
Tracy Chow
Tracy
11:10am - 12:10pm  

Student (10)

 
All slots filled
Nella Karppanen
Xiaohui Ge
Ruochen
Simone Sargent
Sarah Yih
Priscilla Wong
Sophia Janotti
Rebecca Sun
Jenny Goh
Jamie
MIchelle Byers
Violeta Gonzalez

Student

 
Tracy Chow
Tracy
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info