Real So Cal

Spring 2020 Referee Sign Up

IMPORTANT NOTE - THERE ARE NO FOR PAY SLOTS AVAILABLE.  

DUE TO COVID-19 RESTRICTIONS - ALL GAMES ARE ON HOLD

PLEASE KEEP A RECORD OF YOUR SIGN UP AND HONOR YOUR SERVICE OBLIGATION.  WE CANNOT RUN THE PROGRAM WITHOUT YOU. IF YOU MUST CANCEL PLEASE DO SO ON LINE PRIOR TO SATURDAY. DO NOT PHONE, TEXT OR EMAIL ASKING FOR THE ASSIGNMENT TO BE CANCELED. YOU MUST CANCEL/CHANGE IN THE SYSTEM.

AFTER 5:00 PM SATURDAY - LAST MINUTE EMERGENCY/LATE/CANCEL -

YOU MUST TEXT Paul Clifton - 818-634-9111.  Provide ref name, assignment (i.e., Pierce 17 at 11:45 am) and reason. Advise if late or not able to make it for all assignments that day. FAILURE TO DO SO RESULTS IN DOUBLE HOURS ASSIGNED 

REFEREE RULES OF THE GAME - PLEASE READ PRIOR TO ARRIVING AT THE FIELD

PIERCE SPRING MAP - All Spring Games at Pierce on SUNDAY's

Families must complete their own volunteer hours before signing up to help others. If you are covering hours for someone else, be sure the player who is to receive credit is noted in the sign up, along with their team name. WVSL reserves the right to discontinue use of a coverage referee if it is deemed solely by WVSL leadership that the referee is not abiding by the rules or is demonstrating inappropriate behavior. The referee may be sent off during a game, or asked not to return as a coverage referee. In that instance, no credit will be given for service.

Please take a moment and read the referee sign up policy and procedures in the document below.  Thank you.

Related files:

Created by:   Referee Administration
 

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended and the sign up creator has locked all sign up slots from being modified. Contact the creator for more details.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
03/15/2020 (Sun.) Pierce  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Henderson (2)
Wesley Somoza

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 
All slots filled
Molly Sarto
Geovany Duran

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Gavin Valladares
Nick Schumacher
Parker S NRG12

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Margot Isfan (2)

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Andrew Rankin (2)
Andrew and Aiden Rnakin

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack Elginer

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
All slots filled
Rose Covert (2)
Slots no longer available
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Molly Sarto
Irene Tafoya

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Craig Flexo

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Henderson (2)
Wesley Somoza

G13 Field 4 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andy Kapitz

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison McKain

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Gavin Valladares
Nick Schumacher
Parker Schumacher NRG12

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Bob Davis
Zachary Davis
Sonja Boyce

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Andrew Rankin (2)
Andrew and Aiden Rankin

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack Elginer

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
All slots filled
Rose Covert (2)
Slots no longer available
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Arash Hafizi
Molly Sarto

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayden Hamrell
Arnon Arad

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Bob Davis (2)
Zachary and Bob Davis

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Mara Naiditch (2)
Kelly Saulter and Justine Schiller

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Sonja Boyce
Ashley Decker

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Gavin Valladares
Nick Schumacher
Parker Schumacher NRG12

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
All slots filled
Rose Covert (2)
Slots no longer available
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Liam Shabat
Molly Sarto

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 
All slots filled
Bob Davis (2)
Zachary and Bob Davis

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jayden Hamrell
Arnon Arad

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Robert Hill
John Call

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cohen (2)
Samantha Cohen and Jessica Cohen

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Gavin Valladares
Nick Schumacher
Zoe Bassari NRG12

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
All slots filled
Rose Covert (2)
Slots no longer available
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Brian Glucksman
Brian Glucksman, G11 Crushers
Julian G11 Crushers
For Brian Glucksman, G11 Crushers

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Norman Illescas (2)

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arnon Arad

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bob Davis
Zachary Davis

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Alyn Edwards (2)

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Almeria Vom Steeg (2)
Jared and Caden Vom Steeg

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
All slots filled
Rose Covert (2)
Slots no longer available
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Zoe Bassari NRG12

B Div 12 Field 3

 
Jayden Hamrell

B13 Field 4 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arnon Arad

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 (2)

 
All slots filled
Alyn Edwards (2)

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Almeria Vom Steeg (2)
Jared and Caden Vom Steeg

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
All slots filled
Rose Covert (2)
Slots no longer available
03/22/2020 (Sun.) Pierce  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Arash Hafizi
Joseph Bueno

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Glazier
Nick Schumacher
Zoe Bassari NRG12

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 
All slots filled
JAVIER WILLIAMS (2)
2 coaches

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Jackson Shapiro
Jamie Campbell

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Tai Ortiz
Liam Lambert

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Todd Friedman
Craig Kvinsland

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Ashley Decker
Ryan Glowaski

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
All slots filled
Rose Covert (2)
Slots no longer available
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Arash Hafizi
Joseph Bueno.

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Glazier
Drew Jacobs
Drew Jacobs

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Irene Tafoya

G13 Field 4 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Lundgren

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jayden Hamrell

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Jamie Campbell
Mara Naiditch
Wendy Kaaya

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Tai Ortiz
Liam Lambert

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Zoe Bassari NRG12
Luke Lingo

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Ashley Decker
Ryan Glowaski

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
All slots filled
Rose Covert (2)
Slots no longer available
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Liam Shabat
Melanie Jacobs
Drew Jacobs

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Thomas Glazier

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Jamie Campbell
Nick Schumacher
Rose Jones NRG11

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Luke Lingo

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
VINAYAK THAKKAR (2)
Vinayak/Neel Thakkar

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
All slots filled
Rose Covert (2)
Slots no longer available
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Liam Shabat
Melanie Jacobs
Drew Jacobs

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Glazier
Craig Flexo

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jayden Hamrell

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Jamie Campbell
Nick Schumacher
Rose Jones NRG11

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Gary Howlin (2)
Gary and Nir

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
VINAYAK THAKKAR (2)
Vinayak/Neel Thakkar

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
All slots filled
Rose Covert (2)
Slots no longer available
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Drew Jacobs
Drew Jacobs

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Craig Flexo

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Debashis Ghosh (2)
Deb & Aneesha

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Jack Smolarski
Nick Schumacher
Rose Jones NRG11

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
All slots filled
Rose Covert (2)
Slots no longer available
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Rose Jones NRG11

B Div 12 Field 3

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 (2)

 
All slots filled
Debashis Ghosh (2)
Deb & Aneesha

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Quinn Wolfson NRG12
Ashley Decker

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
All slots filled
Rose Covert (2)
Slots no longer available
03/29/2020 (Sun.) Pierce  10:30am - 11:30am  

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Ike Manaster
Cameron Valladares

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Liam Lambert
Tai Ortiz

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Cooper McAllister
This will be Cooper's first Referee Assignment, so he will need training
Amelia Brown

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Gene Shapiro
Nick Schumacher
Quinn Wolfson NRG12

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Molly Sarto
Irene Tafoya

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Gene Shapiro
Thomas Glazier

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lea Snow

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Ike Manaster
Lily Centeno

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Liam Lambert
Tai Ortiz

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Cameron Valladares
Amelia Brown

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Quinn Wolfson NRG12
Ashley Decker

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Thomas Glazier

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Ike Manaster
Cameron Valladares

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Amelia Brown
Nick Schumacher
Quinn Wolfson NRG12

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cooper McAllister

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Pablo Suarez (2)
Olivia Suarez will be my AR

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Thomas Glazier

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ike Manaster

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lily Centeno

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Cameron Valladares
Amelia Brown

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Pablo Suarez (2)
Olivia Suarez will be my AR

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arash Hafizi

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Thomas Glazier

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Gary Howlin
Nick Schumacher
Ava Goharchin NRG12

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Ava Goharchin NRG12

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Margot Isfan (2)
Margot + Sam

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

B Div 12 Field 3

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 (2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Ava Goharchin NRG12
Ashley Decker

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
04/05/2020 (Sun.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Molly Sarto
Irene Tafoya

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Liam Lambert
Tai Ortiz

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Brandon Sosa
Justin Sosa

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Breeana San Lucas (2)
Breeana and Taz San Lucas

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Ava Goharchin NRG12
11:30am - 12:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Brandon Sosa
Justin Sosa

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Liam Lambert
Tai Ortiz

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Olivia Hambly NRG12

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Breeana San Lucas (2)
Breeana and Taz San Lucas

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Omar Berumen

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Emily Caughey (2)
Emily Caughey

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
JAVIER WILLIAMS (2)
2 coaches

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Molly Sarto
Ashley Decker

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Emily Caughey (2)
Emily Caughey

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Olivia Hambly NRG12

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
VINAYAK THAKKAR (2)
Vinayak/Neel Thakkar

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Decker

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Mara Naiditch
Nick Schumacher
Olivia Hambly NRG12

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
VINAYAK THAKKAR (2)
Vinayak/Neel Thakkar

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack Elginer

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley Decker

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Olivia Hambly NRG12

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Jack Smolarski
Artin Lajevardi

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack Elginer

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

B Div 12 Field 3

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Rose Jones NRG11

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack Elginer

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
04/19/2020 (Sun.) Pierce  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Irene Tafoya

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Liam Lambert
Tai Ortiz

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
David Tibor
Tibor Ava

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 
All slots filled
Luis Delgado (2)
Luis & Mateo Delgado

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Tali Menachem (2)

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Liam Lambert
Tai Ortiz

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Emily Caughey (2)
hours for Adi Samanta

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arash Hafizi

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rebecca Lundgren

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vladimir Karpukhin

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Emily Caughey (2)
hours for Adi Samanta

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Jack Elginer
Nick Schumacher
Rose Jones NRG11

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

B Div 12 Field 3

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 (2)

 
All slots filled
Jack Elginer
Nick Schumacher
Rose Jones NRG11

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
04/26/2020 (Sun.) Pierce  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vladimir Karpukhin

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vladimir Karpukhin

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Lisa Anne Hernandez Sorensen (2)

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Rose Jones NRG11

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Lisa Anne Hernandez Sorensen (2)

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Zoe Bassari NRG12

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack Elginer

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vladimir Karpukhin

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Zoe Bassari NRG12

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack Elginer

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
All slots filled
Arash Hafizi
Molly Sarto

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Ross
wayne wilkins

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Zoe Bassari NRG12

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arash Hafizi

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Zoe Bassari NRG12

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

B Div 12 Field 3

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Ava Goharchin NRG12

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
05/03/2020 (Sun.) Pierce  11:30am - 12:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Ava Goharchin NRG12

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Ava Goharchin NRG12

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

G13 Field 4 (2)

 
All slots filled
Molly Sarto
Rebecca Lundgren

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nick Schumacher
Ava Goharchin NRG12

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Arash Hafizi

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

G13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
All slots filled
Margot Isfan
Nick Schumacher
Parker Schumacher NRG12

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

Div 11 Field 2 (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Sarto

Div 14/15 Field 3 (2)

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 Go to Field 7 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

G9/10 Field 7 Go to Field 8 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

B9 Field 8 Go to Field 9 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack Elginer

B10 Field 9 Go to Field 10 (2)

Team/Age Group NO CHANGE

 

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Div 11 Field 1 (2)

 

B Div 12 Field 3

 

B13 Field 4 (2)

 

Div 12 Field 5 (2)

 

G9/10 Field 6 (go to Field 7) (2)

Teams/Age Group no change

 
All slots filled
Jack Elginer
Nick Schumacher
Parcker Schumacher NRG12

Headquarters (2)

DO NOT SIGN UP IF ANY SLOTS ARE STILL OPEN FOR THE DAY. SIGN UP WILL BE DELETED

 
©2020 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info