Upward

RBC Upward Evaluations 2019-2020

Each player must go through the evaluation process to be placed on a team in the RBC Upward league.

Location: RBC ROC GYM

Created by:   Richard Carter, Director of Recreation
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/21/2019 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 
All slots filled
Lydia Deere
Joshua Tsai
Julie Sharafinski
Raphaela Sharafinski
Emma Gray
Kerri Thorn (2)
Juliet and Jason Thorn
Heidi Castro

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
All slots filled
Annick Boyer
Dakota and Nya Parker (2)
Dakota and Nya Parker
Julie Sharafinski (3)
Luke, Nathan & Gianna Sharafinski
Rebekah Esch
Abigail
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 
All slots filled
Evelyn Hutchinson
Boy- K trying out
Alexandra Pazicky
Brian Lee
For Ryan Lee
David Son (2)
Josiah and Connor Son
Eugenia Chang
Timothy Chang
Noah Kue

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Maximilian Pazicky
Jayden Terceros
Kerri Thorn
Paul Thorn
Dylan Blaylock
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Catherine Lam (Liu)
Jennifer Dabbondanza
Benny (basketball)
Jennifer Dabbondanza
Arielle (cheer)
Christine Spendley
Elise Spendley
Lindsay Richards
If possible, we would request the Elise Spendley and Grace Richards be placed on the same team together.
Herman Cheng

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Catherine Lam (Liu)
Jennifer Dabbondanza
Autumn (cheer)
Christine Spendley (2)
Caitlin & Ashleigh Spendley
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Megan Dickens
Elliott Zhou (2)
Elliott Zhou & Sizhe (Andrew) Li
Allison Schaefer
Kaden Schaefer
Yajaira Leon (2)
Camilla/Adrianna

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Xufang Jiang
Caleb Chu
Josephine Tam
Jubilee

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Xufang Jiang
John Chu
Adrian Andreano
Josephine Tam (2)
Jonathan, Josiah
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
10/22/2019 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Sonja Roberts
Noah Roberts
Dan Vaughan (2)
Hannah and Reagan Vaugham
Tricia Huff (Luke)
Piper Luke
Sarah Huckaby
Caleb
Amanda Duffy
Patrick Duffy

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Enzo Simeon
Jennifer Chen
Mateo Reyes
Jarred Heigel
Sarah Huckaby
Elizabeth
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Benson Gilchrist
Benson Gilchrist
Franklin Gilchrist
Franklin Gilchrist
Micah Charles
I'd like to see if Micah can play up this year

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Emma Gray
Julia Gibson
Crystal Lee (2)

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
ROHAN POTLURI
Crystal Lee (3)
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Janice Kwon
Harrison Kwon
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Julian Carter
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
10/24/2019 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Jackson Capili
Kristin Conley
Emily Conley
Kathryn Fuller
Andrew Fuller

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Sarah Baker
Charlotte
Marietta Barbehenn (2)
Claire and Paul Barbehenn
Kathryn Fuller (2)
Tim and Sophie Fuller
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
David Wang
Prefer Monday nights practice, thanks!
Brayden Provencher
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Olivia Hsu-Cheng
Joshie Cheng
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Jasmine Joung (3)
Justin, Joshua, & Jeremy Joung
Lindsay Cooper (3)
Emi, Aaron, and Will Cooper

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Nora Rudmann
Caroline Rudmann
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Autumn McKesson
10/28/2019 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Matthew Biddison

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Eden Crawford
Is this in addition to the scrimmage?
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Grades K-3 (7)

 

Grades 4-8 (7)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service