New Hope Children's Ministry

Sunday School 2019/2020- Leaders/Shepherds

Thank you for being a part of what God is doing in the Children's Ministry at New Hope! Please note that you can sign up as a LEADER or as a SHEPHERD each week. Thank you! 

Created by:   Rachel Warren
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
09/08/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Kaylan Brazelton

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Drew Allen

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Aimee Merino

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Zach Allen

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Abi Fry
Izzy

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Keira McGlone

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Jennifer Lemke
Ben Lemke

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Warren
09/15/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Joe/Amber Duzan

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Amber Duzan

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Kaylan Brazelton

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Abi Fry
Izzy Fry

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Nate Filler

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Nate Filler
Carson

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Cathy Alder
Cathy Alder

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Cathy Alder
Brian Alder

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Desiree Takas
09/22/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Megan Steahly

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Katrina Stibel

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Lindsey Field

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Aimee Merino

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Caitlin Barrett

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
kiley filler

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Ben Lemke

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Grace Chappell

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Warren
09/29/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Megan Steahly

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Megan Stypinski

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Megan Stypinski
Brynnen

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Kate Kerscher

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Karen Bosma
Karen Bosma

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Karen Bosma
Allyson Bosma

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Ben Lemke

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Tate
10/06/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Drew Allen

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Aimee Merino

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Zach Allen

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
kiley filler

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Desiree Takas
10/13/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Caitlin Barrett

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Shawn Barrett
Caitlin & Shawn Barrett

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Amber Duzan
Joe and Amber Duzan

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Amber Duzan
Joe and Amber Duzan

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Zach Allen

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Lindsey Field

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Brooke Morris

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Warren
10/27/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Megan Steahly

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Katrina Stibel

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Rachel Tate
Abby Tate

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Aimee Merino

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Grace Chappell

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Grace Chappell
Rob Chappell

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Megan Stypinski

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Megan Stypinski
Brynnen

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Brooke Morris

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Desiree Takas
11/03/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Megan Steahly

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Amber Duzan
Joe and Amber Duzan

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Amber Duzan
Joe and Amber Duzan

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
kiley filler

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Zach Allen

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Warren
11/10/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Drew Allen

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Zach Allen

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
nate filler

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
kiley filler

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Lindsey Field

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Tate
11/17/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Drew Allen

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Desiree Takas
11/24/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Megan Stypinski

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Megan Stypinski
Brynnen

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Kate Kerscher

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Tate
12/01/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Brooke Morris

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Warren
12/08/2019
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Grace Chappell

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Grace Chappell
Rob Chappell

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Megan Stypinski

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Megan Stypinski
Brynnen

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Tate
01/05/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
01/12/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
01/26/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
kiley filler

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
02/02/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
kiley filler

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
02/09/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
nate filler

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
kiley filler

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
02/23/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
03/01/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
kiley filler

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
03/08/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
kiley filler

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
03/15/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
03/22/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
04/19/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
kiley filler

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
04/26/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Joshua Morrow
Joshua & Minori Morrow

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
05/03/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
05/10/2020
(Sun. 9:00am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
kiley filler

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Rebecca Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service