New Hope Children's Ministry

Sunday School 2018/2019- Leaders/Shepherds

Thank you for being a part of what God is doing in the Children's Ministry at New Hope! Please note that you can sign up as a LEADER or as a SHEPHERD each week. Thank you! 

Created by:   Rachel Warren
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
09/09/2018
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Soraya Hall

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Reagan Hawk

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Sarah Mears

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Kate Kerscher

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Keira McGlone

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Grace Chappell
Grace and Rob

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Grace Chappell

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Brooke Morris
Brooke

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Brooke Morris
OJ and/or Bailey

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Warren
09/16/2018
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Soraya Hall

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Zachary Allen

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Karen Bosma

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Karen Bosma

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Keira McGlone

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Carol Naples
Jake

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell
Naomi & Daphne

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Brooke Morris
Brooke

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Brooke Morris
OJ and/or Bailey

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Tate
09/23/2018
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Joe Duzan

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Amber Duzan

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Soraya Hall

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Desiree Takas
Avery

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Caitlin Barrett

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Caitlin Barrett

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Keira McGlone

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Keira McGlone

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Megan Stypinski

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Sherrie Ellis

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Desiree Takas
09/30/2018
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Aimee Merino

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Annie Bingman

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Soraya Hall

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Kara Hartranft
Ardyn

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Sarah Mears

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Desiree Takas
Jake Takas

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Shannon Strait

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Carol Naples
Grant

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell
Naomi & Daphne

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Carol Naples

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Warren
10/07/2018
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Annie Bingman

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Aimee Merino

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Combine with purple

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Tenise Hawk
Raegan

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Grace Chappell

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Rachel Warren

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Rachel Warren

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell
Naomi & Daphne

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Brooke Morris
Brooke

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Brooke Morris
OJ and/or Bailey

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Sarah Bartula
10/14/2018
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Grace Chappell

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Grace Chappell

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Soraya Hall

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Karen Bosma
Allyson Bosma

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Karen Bosma

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Keira McGlone

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Laci Balster

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Sherrie Ellis

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Tate
10/28/2018
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Joe/Amber Duzan

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Joe/Amber Duzan

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Sherrie Ellis
Mark Ellis

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Sherrie Ellis
Sherrie Ellis

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Kate Kerscher

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Russ Kerscher

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Carol Naples

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Carol Naples
Jake Naples

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Megan Stypinski

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Sarah Bartula
11/04/2018
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Caitlin Barrett

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Grace Chappell

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Rob Chappell

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Shannon Strait

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Lindsey Field

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell
Prefer Daphne and Naoni shepherd with me.

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Warren
11/11/2018
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Annie Lange

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Lindsey Field

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Soraya Hall

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Sherrie Ellis

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell
Naomi & Daphne

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Megan Stypinski

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Tate
11/18/2018
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Shannon Strait

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Annie Bingman

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Kate Kerscher

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Russ Kerscher

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Karen Bosma

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Laci Balster

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Aimee Merino

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Sherrie Ellis

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Sarah Bartula
12/02/2018
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Cathy Alder

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Megan Stypinski

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Megan Stypinski

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Grace Chappell

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Tate
12/09/2018
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Joe/Amber Duzan

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Joe/Amber Duzan

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Caitlin Barrett
I’m good without a shepherd :)

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell
Naomi & Daphne

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Sherrie Ellis

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Warren
01/06/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Grace Chappell

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Grace Chappell

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Heather Cesarz

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Lauren Woodruff

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Alysha Hoag

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Sarah Mears

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Keira McGlone

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Lindsey Field

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell
Naomi & Daphne

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Tate
01/13/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Molly Fleming

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Nicole Urbanski

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Cathy Alder

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Lauren Woodruff

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Soraya Hall
Soraya Hall

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Shannon Strait
Adam and I will work orange room!

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Shannon Strait

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Laci Balster

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Megan Stypinski

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Sarah Bartula
01/27/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Lauren Woodruff

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Caitlin Barrett

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Joshua Morrow
Quil and Mana’s dad

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Keira McGlone

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Lindsey Field

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Carol Naples

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Becky Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Warren
02/03/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Joe/Amber Duzan

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Joe/Amber Duzan

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Lauren Woodruff

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Caitlin Barrett

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Grace Chappell

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Shannon Strait
Adam and I will work orange room together!

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Shannon Strait

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Arthur Pannell
Naomi and Daphne

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Megan Stypinski

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Tate
02/10/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Annie Bingman

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Nicole Urbanski

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Cathy Alder
I’m fine by myself

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Keira McGlone

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Lindsey Field

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Carol Naples

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Brooke Morris
Brooke Morris

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Brooke Morris
OJ or Bailey Morris

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Desiree Takas
02/24/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Annie Bingman

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Molly Fleming

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 
Lauren Woodruff

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Joshua Morrow
Quil and Mana's dad

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Becky Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Sarah Bartula
03/03/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Keira McGlone

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Brandon McGlone

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Warren
03/10/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Annie Bingman

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Molly Fleming

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 
Aimee Merino

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Becky Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Heather Halli
Morgan Halli

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Desiree Takas
03/17/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Aimee Merino

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Joshua Morrow
Quil and Mana’s dad

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Grace Chappell

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Megan Stypinski

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Heather Halli

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Heather Halli
Morgan Halli

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Tate
03/31/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Joe/Amber Duzan

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Joe/Amber Duzan

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Becky Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Sarah Bartula
04/07/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Molly Fleming

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 
Sarah Kuhnell

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Megan Stypinski

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Warren
04/28/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Michelle Patterson

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
CarlVon Patterson

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 
Joshua Morrow
Quil and Mana’s dad

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Keira McGlone

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 
Brandon McGlone

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Becky Fontanarosa

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Desiree Takas
05/05/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Molly Fleming

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 
Martha/Rob Whittington

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
Rachel Tate
05/12/2019
(Sun. 8:35am - 10:00am)

Purple Room Leader

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Joe/Amber Duzan

Purple Room Shepherd

Pre-School/3-4 year olds

 
Joe/Amber Duzan

Red Room Leader

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Red Room Shepherd

Pre-K/4-5 year olds

 

Blue Room Leader

Kindergarten

 

Blue Room Shepherd

Kindergarten

 

Orange Room Leader

1st Grade

 
Keira McGlone

Orange Room Shepherd

1st Grade

 

Yellow Room Leader

2nd Grade

 

Yellow Room Shepherd

2nd Grade

 
Shelley Robinson

Green Room Leader

3rd Grade

 
Debra Freathy

Green Room Shepherd

3rd Grade

 
Megan Stypinski

Tan Room Leader

4th and 5th Grade

 
Heather Halli

Tan Room Shepherd

4th and 5th Grade

 

Lifeguard

Staff Only

 
CMT CMT


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home